National Race Results

Codex Race Name Location Race Date Gender Discipline Division Include
NAT16.0143 09/01/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5142 09/01/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5150 15/01/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5143 23/01/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0144 23/01/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0153 01/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0154 01/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0151 01/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5131 01/02/1970 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.5144 01/02/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0124 01/02/1970 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0032 DO NOT USE 01/02/1970 M SX ALTA Y
NAT16.5031 DO NOT USE 01/02/1970 F SX ALTA Y
NAT16.0277 01/02/1970 M SG N.B. Y
NAT16.5159 03/02/1970 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0169 03/02/1970 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0117 03/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5135 03/02/1970 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0132 03/02/1970 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.0135 03/02/1970 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.0157 03/02/1970 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5155 03/02/1970 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0164 03/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5161 04/02/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0162 04/02/1970 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5121 04/02/1970 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.5115 04/02/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5151 05/02/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0152 05/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0160 06/02/1970 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0145 07/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5145 13/02/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0146 13/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0147 13/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5146 13/02/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5147 20/02/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0148 20/02/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5152 27/02/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5153 05/03/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5148 11/03/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0149 12/03/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5149 19/03/1970 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0150 19/03/1970 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0353 GS U16 Saint-Sauveur 02/01/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5337 GS U16 Saint-Sauveur 02/01/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0354 SG U16 Mont-Tremblant 23/01/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5338 SG U16 Mont-Tremblant 23/01/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.5339 SG U16 Mont-Tremblant 24/01/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0355 SG U16 Mont-Tremblant 24/01/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.0356 SL U16 Saint-Sauveur 30/01/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5340 SL U16 Saint-Sauveur 30/01/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0357 GS U16 Garceau 31/01/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5341 GS U16 Garceau 31/01/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0001 DO NOT USE Rabbit Hill 12/12/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0002 Rabbit Hill Open Rabbit Hill 12/12/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5001 Rabbit Hill Open Rabbit Hill 12/12/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0003 Rabbit Hill Open Rabbit Hill 13/12/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5002 Rabbit Hill Open Rabbit Hill 13/12/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0050 Teck Zone Purden 02/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5049 Teck Zone Purden 02/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0051 Teck Zone Purden 02/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5050 Teck Zone Purden 02/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0181 U18-U21-St-Sauveur (GS) Mont St-Sauveur 02/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5177 U18-U21-St-Sauveur (GS) Mont St-Sauveur 02/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.5278 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Alpine 02/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0049 Teck Zone Purden 03/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5048 Teck Zone Purden 03/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0054 TECK Open Sun Peaks 08/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5053 TECK Open Sun Peaks 08/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0004 Fidelity Investments U16 Mt. Norquay 08/01/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5003 Fidelity Investments U16 Mt. Norquay 08/01/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0005 Fidelity Investments U16 Mt. Norquay 09/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5004 Fidelity Investments U16 Mt. Norquay 09/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0028 Alberta Alpine Regional ESC 09/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5027 Alberta Alpine Regional ESC 09/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0053 TECK Open Sun Peaks 09/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5052 TECK Open Sun Peaks 09/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0047 TECK Whistler 09/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5046 TECK Whistler 09/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0048 TECK Whistler 09/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5047 TECK Whistler 09/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0046 TECK Whistler 10/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5045 TECK Whistler 10/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0052 TECK Open Sun Peaks 10/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5051 TECK Open Sun Peaks 10/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0006 Fidelity Investments U16 Mt. Norquay 10/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5005 Fidelity Investments U16 Mt. Norquay 10/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0204 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Fortin 10/01/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0205 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Fortin 10/01/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0261 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 15/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5247 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 15/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0057 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 15/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5056 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 15/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0056 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 16/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5055 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 16/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5029 Alberta Alpine Regional Snow Valley 16/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0030 Alberta Alpine Regional Snow Valley 16/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0061 TECK Sun Peaks 16/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5060 TECK Sun Peaks 16/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0062 TECK Sun Peaks 16/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5061 TECK Sun Peaks 16/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0063 TECK Sun Peaks 16/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5062 TECK Sun Peaks 16/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0065 TECK Mt Washington 16/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5064 TECK Mt Washington 16/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0066 TECK Mt Washington 16/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5065 TECK Mt Washington 16/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0015 Fidelity Investments U14 Rabbit Hill 16/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5014 Fidelity Investments U14 Rabbit Hill 16/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0016 Fidelity Investments U14 Rabbit Hill 16/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5015 Fidelity Investments U14 Rabbit Hill 16/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0156 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Craigleith 16/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5154 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Craigleith 16/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5129 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Osler Bluff 16/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5130 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Osler Bluff 16/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5243 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Glacier/Mt St Louis Moonstone 16/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0257 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Glacier/Mt St Louis Moonstone 16/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5246 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 16/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0260 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 16/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5178 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 16/01/2016 F SL N.B. Y
NAT16.0182 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 16/01/2016 M SL N.B. Y
NAT16.5180 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 16/01/2016 F SL N.B. Y
NAT16.0184 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 16/01/2016 M SL N.B. Y
NAT16.0245 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 Table Mountain 16/01/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.0246 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 Table Mountain 16/01/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5231 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 Table Mountain 16/01/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.5232 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 Table Mountain 16/01/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0247 Sask Cup 1 U16+ Table Mountain 16/01/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.0248 Sask Cup 1 U16+ Table Mountain 16/01/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5233 Sask Cup 1 U16+ Table Mountain 16/01/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.5234 Sask Cup 1 U16+ Table Mountain 16/01/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0249 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 Table Mountain 17/01/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5235 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 Table Mountain 17/01/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0250 Sask Cup 1 U16+ Table Mountain 17/01/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5236 Sask Cup 1 U16+ Table Mountain 17/01/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.5239 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Glacier/Mt St Louis Moonstone 17/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0253 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Glacier/Mt St Louis Moonstone 17/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0254 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Alpine 17/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5240 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Alpine 17/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0241 CR U10 Vallée-Bleu 17/01/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0256 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Jozo Weider/Blue Mountain 17/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5242 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Jozo Weider/Blue Mountain 17/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0235 U16 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Cascade 17/01/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5222 U16 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Cascade 17/01/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.5181 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 17/01/2016 F SL N.B. Y
NAT16.0185 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 17/01/2016 M SL N.B. Y
NAT16.5179 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 17/01/2016 F SL N.B. Y
NAT16.0183 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 17/01/2016 M SL N.B. Y
NAT16.0258 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Craigleith 17/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5244 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Craigleith 17/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0259 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 17/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5245 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 17/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0263 Mont Ste-Anne 17/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5249 Mont Ste-Anne 17/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0269 Mont Ste-Anne 17/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5255 Mont Ste-Anne 17/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0017 Fidelity Investments U14 Rabbit Hill 17/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5016 Fidelity Investments U14 Rabbit Hill 17/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0018 Fidelity Investments U14 Rabbit Hill 17/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5017 Fidelity Investments U14 Rabbit Hill 17/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0064 TECK Mt Washington 17/01/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5063 TECK Mt Washington 17/01/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0055 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 17/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5054 TECK Zone Red Mtn. 17/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0058 TECK Sun Peaks 17/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5057 TECK Sun Peaks 17/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0059 TECK Sun Peaks 17/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5058 TECK Sun Peaks 17/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0060 TECK Sun Peaks 17/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5059 TECK Sun Peaks 17/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0121 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Osler Bluff 21/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5118 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Osler Bluff 21/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0133 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 - Podborski Cup Craigleith 22/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5132 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 - Podborski Cup Craigleith 22/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0243 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Osler Bluff 22/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5229 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Osler Bluff 22/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5241 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Beaver Valley 23/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0255 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Beaver Valley 23/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0215 SG U16 Mont Tremblant 23/01/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.0230 Baie-Comeau 23/01/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5217 Baie-Comeau 23/01/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0189 SG U16 Mont Tremblant 23/01/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0209 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Orford 23/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5198 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Orford 23/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0295 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Devil's Glen 23/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5280 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Devil's Glen 23/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0296 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Osler Bluff 23/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5281 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Osler Bluff 23/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0297 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Alpine 23/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5282 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Alpine 23/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5297 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS 23/01/2016 F SL N.S. Y
NAT16.0310 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Georgian Peaks 23/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5293 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Georgian Peaks 23/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0315 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS 23/01/2016 M SL N.S. Y
NAT16.0158 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Mansfield 23/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5156 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Mansfield 23/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0068 TECK - Enquist Mt. Seymour 23/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5067 TECK - Enquist Mt. Seymour 23/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5329 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec mont-comi 23/01/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0345 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec mont-comi 23/01/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0340 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS 23/01/2016 M SL N.S. Y
NAT16.5324 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS 23/01/2016 F SL N.S. Y
NAT16.5325 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS 24/01/2016 F GS N.S. Y
NAT16.0341 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS 24/01/2016 M GS N.S. Y
NAT16.0346 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec mont-comi 24/01/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5330 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec mont-comi 24/01/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0067 TECK - Enquist Mt. Seymour 24/01/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5066 TECK - Enquist Mt. Seymour 24/01/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0159 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Caledon 24/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5157 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Caledon 24/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0142 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Jozo Weider 24/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5141 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 - Casey Cup Toronto Ski Club 24/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0303 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Mansfield 24/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5286 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Mansfield 24/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5298 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS 24/01/2016 F GS N.S. Y
NAT16.0314 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin NS 24/01/2016 M GS N.S. Y
NAT16.0298 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Craigleith 24/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0299 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Craigleith 24/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0207 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Valinouët 24/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5197 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Valinouët 24/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0188 SG U16 Mont Tremblant 24/01/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0231 Baie-Comeau 24/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5218 Baie-Comeau 24/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0213 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Orford 24/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5202 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Orford 24/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0234 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste-Marie 24/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5221 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste-Marie 24/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0216 SG U16 Mont Tremblant 24/01/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.0007 Fidelity Investments U16 Lake Louise 29/01/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5006 Fidelity Investments U16 Lake Louise 29/01/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0008 Fidelity Investments U16 Lake Louise 30/01/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5007 Fidelity Investments U16 Lake Louise 30/01/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0029 Alberta Alpine Regional Red Deer 30/01/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5028 Alberta Alpine Regional Red Deer 30/01/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0120 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Wendy Buda Trophy Osler Bluff 30/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5117 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Wendy Buda Trophy Osler Bluff 30/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0190 MB Cup #2 Asessippi Ski Area 30/01/2016 M SL MAN. Y
NAT16.5184 MB Cup #2 Asessippi Ski Area 30/01/2016 F SL MAN. Y
NAT16.0202 SL U16 St-Sauveur 30/01/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5195 SL U16 St-Sauveur 30/01/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0172 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Antoine 30/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5168 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Antoine 30/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0293 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Alpine 30/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0291 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Craigleith 30/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5276 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Craigleith 30/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0280 NCD U16 Series Calabogie Peaks 30/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5265 NCD U16 Series Calabogie Peaks 30/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0288 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Mansfield 30/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5275 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Mansfield 30/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.5256 Stoneham 30/01/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0270 Stoneham 30/01/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5250 Stoneham 30/01/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0264 Stoneham 30/01/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5305 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Alpine 30/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.5283 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Jozo Weider 31/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0300 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Jozo Weider 31/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0307 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Craigleith 31/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5290 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Craigleith 31/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0304 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Devil's Glen 31/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5287 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Devil's Glen 31/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0311 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Georgian Peaks 31/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5294 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Georgian Peaks 31/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0173 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Antoine 31/01/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5169 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Antoine 31/01/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0206 GS U16 Garceau 31/01/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5196 GS U16 Garceau 31/01/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0191 MB Cup #3 Asessippi Ski Area 31/01/2016 M GS MAN. Y
NAT16.5185 MB Cup #3 Asessippi Ski Area 31/01/2016 F GS MAN. Y
NAT16.0192 MB Cup #4 Asessippi Ski Area 31/01/2016 M GS MAN. Y
NAT16.5186 MB Cup #4 Asessippi Ski Area 31/01/2016 F GS MAN. Y
NAT16.0131 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Mansfield 31/01/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5128 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Caledon 31/01/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0009 Fidelity Investments U16 Lake Louise 31/01/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5008 Fidelity Investments U16 Lake Louise 31/01/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0031 Alberta Alpine Regional Red Deer 31/01/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5030 Alberta Alpine Regional Red Deer 31/01/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0072 TECK - Parsons Whistler 05/02/2016 M DH B.C. Y
NAT16.5071 TECK - Parsons Whistler 05/02/2016 F DH B.C. Y
NAT16.5316 TECK - Parsons Whistler 05/02/2016 F DH B.C. Y
NAT16.0275 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 05/02/2016 M SG N.B. Y
NAT16.5261 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 05/02/2016 F SG N.B. Y
NAT16.0276 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 05/02/2016 M SG N.B. Y
NAT16.5262 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 05/02/2016 F SG N.B. Y
NAT16.0278 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 06/02/2016 M GS N.B. Y
NAT16.5263 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 06/02/2016 F GS N.B. Y
NAT16.0271 Massif de Charlevoix 06/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5257 Massif de Charlevoix 06/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0265 Massif de Charlevoix 06/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5251 Massif de Charlevoix 06/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0292 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Jozo Weider 06/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5277 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Jozo Weider 06/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5272 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Caledon 06/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.5273 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Caledon 06/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0332 TECK - Parsons Whistler 06/02/2016 M DH B.C. Y
NAT16.0334 U14+ Mt. Baldy Mt. Baldy 06/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5318 Lydia Kutra Memorial GS Mt. Baldy 06/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0217 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 06/02/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5204 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 06/02/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.5203 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 06/02/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0214 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 06/02/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.0237 U16-U18 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste-Marie 06/02/2016 M SC SQA Y
NAT16.5224 U16-U18 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste-Marie 06/02/2016 F SC SQA Y
NAT16.0076 TECK Zone Kimberley 06/02/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5075 TECK Zone Kimberley 06/02/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0077 TECK Zone Kimberley 06/02/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5076 TECK Zone Kimberley 06/02/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0078 TECK Zone Kimberley 06/02/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5077 TECK Zone Kimberley 06/02/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0019 Fidelity Investments U14 Marmot Basin 06/02/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5018 Fidelity Investments U14 Marmot Basin 06/02/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0020 Fidelity Investments U14 Marmot Basin 06/02/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5019 Fidelity Investments U14 Marmot Basin 06/02/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0122 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Craigleith 06/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5119 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Craigleith 06/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0134 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Beaver Valley 06/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0071 TECK - Parsons Whistler 06/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5070 TECK - Parsons Whistler 06/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0343 06/02/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5327 06/02/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0344 U16-U18 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste Marie 06/02/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5328 U16-U18 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste Marie 06/02/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0070 TECK - Parsons Whistler 07/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5069 TECK - Parsons Whistler 07/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5133 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Beaver Valley 07/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0123 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Alpine 07/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5120 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Alpine 07/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0161 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Mansfield 07/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5158 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Mansfield 07/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0021 Fidelity Investments U14 Marmot Basin 07/02/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5020 Fidelity Investments U14 Marmot Basin 07/02/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0022 Fidelity Investments U14 Marmot Basin 07/02/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5021 Fidelity Investments U14 Marmot Basin 07/02/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0073 TECK Speed camp and race Silver Star 07/02/2016 M DH B.C. Y
NAT16.5072 TECK Speed camp and race Silver Star 07/02/2016 F DH B.C. Y
NAT16.0074 TECK Speed camp and race Silver Star 07/02/2016 M DH B.C. Y
NAT16.5073 TECK Speed camp and race Silver Star 07/02/2016 F DH B.C. Y
NAT16.0075 TECK Zone Kimberley 07/02/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5074 TECK Zone Kimberley 07/02/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0238 U16-U18 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste-Marie 07/02/2016 M SC SQA Y
NAT16.5225 U16-U18 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste-Marie 07/02/2016 F SC SQA Y
NAT16.0236 U16-U18 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste-Marie 07/02/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5223 U16-U18 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Mont Ste-Marie 07/02/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.5319 Mount Baldy SL Mt. Baldy 07/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0335 Mount Baldy SL Mt. Baldy 07/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5317 TECK - Parsons Whistler 07/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0305 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Heights of Horseshoe 07/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5288 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Heights of Horseshoe 07/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0308 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Horseshoe Valley 07/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5291 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Horseshoe Valley 07/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0294 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Jozo Weider 07/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5279 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Jozo Weider 07/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0289 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Georgian Peaks 07/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0290 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Georgian Peaks 07/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0279 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 07/02/2016 M GS N.B. Y
NAT16.5264 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 07/02/2016 F GS N.B. Y
NAT16.0333 TECK - Parsons Whistler 08/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0244 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Osler Bluff 08/02/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5230 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Osler Bluff 08/02/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0069 TECK - Parsons Whistler 08/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5068 TECK - Parsons Whistler 08/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0342 Mackenzie Investments U14 Super G Toronto Ski Club 11/02/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5326 Mackenzie Investments U14 Super G Toronto Ski Club 11/02/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0370 Mackenzie Investments U14 Super G Toronto Ski Club 11/02/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5354 Mackenzie Investments U14 Super G Toronto Ski Club 11/02/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0136 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 - Longstreet Cup Mansfield 12/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5134 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 - Longstreet Cup Mansfield 12/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0180 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 SG2 Searchmont 12/02/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5176 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 SG2 Searchmont 12/02/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0174 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Searchmont 12/02/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5170 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Searchmont 12/02/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0336 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 12/02/2016 M SG NL Y
NAT16.5320 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 12/02/2016 F SG NL Y
NAT16.0337 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 12/02/2016 M SG NL Y
NAT16.5321 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 12/02/2016 F SG NL Y
NAT16.0338 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 13/02/2016 M GS NL Y
NAT16.5322 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 13/02/2016 F GS NL Y
NAT16.0312 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Osler Bluff 13/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5295 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Osler Bluff 13/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0175 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Searchmont 13/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5171 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Searchmont 13/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.5205 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 13/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0218 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 13/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0081 TECK Quesnel - Troll 13/02/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5080 TECK Quesnel - Troll 13/02/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0082 TECK Quesnel - Troll 13/02/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5081 TECK Quesnel - Troll 13/02/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5331 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin-Rouge 13/02/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0347 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin-Rouge 13/02/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.0348 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin-Rouge 14/02/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5332 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin-Rouge 14/02/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0358 GS U16 Val-Saint-Côme 14/02/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5342 GS U16 Val-Saint-Côme 14/02/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0372 Circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin Rouge 14/02/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5355 Circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Pin Rouge 14/02/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0079 TECK Quesnel - Troll 14/02/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5078 TECK Quesnel - Troll 14/02/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0080 TECK Quesnel - Troll 14/02/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5079 TECK Quesnel - Troll 14/02/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0219 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 14/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5206 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 14/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0176 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Searchmont 14/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5172 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Searchmont 14/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.5199 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 14/02/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0210 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 14/02/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.0211 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 14/02/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5200 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 14/02/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0318 AB Winter Games Elkwater 14/02/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5301 AB Winter Games Elkwater 14/02/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0319 AB Winter Games Elkwater 14/02/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5302 AB Winter Games Elkwater 14/02/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0339 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 14/02/2016 M SL NL Y
NAT16.5323 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 14/02/2016 F SL NL Y
NAT16.5258 Grand Fonds 14/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0272 Grand Fonds 14/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5252 Grand Fonds 14/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0266 Grand Fonds 14/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0287 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Beaver Valley 14/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5274 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Beaver Valley 14/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.5284 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Caledon 14/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0301 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Caledon 14/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0320 AB Winter Games Elkwater 15/02/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5303 AB Winter Games Elkwater 15/02/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0321 AB Winter Games Elkwater 15/02/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5304 AB Winter Games Elkwater 15/02/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0125 Aviva 2016 AOA U16 Div 1 - Midwinter CAN-AM Craigleith 18/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5122 Aviva 2016 AOA U16 Div 1 - Midwinter CAN-AM Craigleith 18/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0364 Kimberley 18/02/2016 M DH B.C. Y
NAT16.0365 Kimberley 18/02/2016 M DH B.C. Y
NAT16.5348 Kimberley 18/02/2016 F DH B.C. Y
NAT16.5349 Kimberley 18/02/2016 F DH B.C. Y
NAT16.5350 Kimberley 18/02/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0366 Kimberley 18/02/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0367 Kimberley 19/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0368 Kimberley 19/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5351 Kimberley 19/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5352 Kimberley 19/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5353 Kimberley 19/02/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0369 Kimberley 19/02/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0384 Aviva 2016 AOA U16 Div 1 - Midwinter CAN AM Craigleith Ski Club 19/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5367 Aviva 2016 AOA U16 Div 1 - Midwinter CAN AM Craigleith Ski Club 19/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0252 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Georgian Peaks 19/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5237 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Alpine 19/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0163 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Alpine 20/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5160 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Alpine 20/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0302 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Muskoka Ski Club 20/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5285 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 1 Muskoka Ski Club 20/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0281 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 20/02/2016 M SC AOA Y
NAT16.5266 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 20/02/2016 F SC AOA Y
NAT16.0282 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 20/02/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5267 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 20/02/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0329 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Georgian Peaks 20/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5313 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Georgian Peaks 20/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0327 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Craigleith 20/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5311 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Craigleith 20/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0126 Aviva 2016 AOA U16 Div 1 - Midwinter CAN AM Devil's Glen 20/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5123 Aviva 2016 AOA U16 Div 1 - Midwinter CAN AM Devil's Glen 20/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5083 TECK Open Apex 20/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0085 TECK Open Apex 20/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5084 TECK Open Apex 20/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0033 Alberta Alpine Regional Nitehawk 20/02/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5032 Alberta Alpine Regional Nitehawk 20/02/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0380 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Milton Heghts/Glen Eden 20/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5363 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Milton Heghts/Glen Eden 20/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0385 Aviva 2016 AOA U16 Div 1 - Midwinter CAN AM/Gee Trophy Devils Glen 21/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5368 Aviva 2016 AOA U16 Div 1 - Midwinter CAN AM/Gee Trophy Devils Glen 21/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0034 Alberta Alpine Regional Nitehawk 21/02/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5033 Alberta Alpine Regional Nitehawk 21/02/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0083 TECK Open Apex 21/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0084 TECK Open Apex 21/02/2016 M SG B.C. Y
NAT16.5082 TECK Open Apex 21/02/2016 F SG B.C. Y
NAT16.0137 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Alpine 21/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5136 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Alpine 21/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0325 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Muskoka 21/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5309 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Muskoka 21/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0323 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Snow Valley 21/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5307 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Snow Valley 21/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0306 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Georgian Peaks 21/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5289 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 2 Georgian Peaks 21/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0283 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 21/02/2016 M SC AOA Y
NAT16.5268 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 21/02/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0284 NCD U14 Series SC 2 Calabogie Peaks 21/02/2016 M SC AOA Y
NAT16.5269 NCD U14 Series SG 2 Calabogie Peaks 21/02/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0251 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Beaver Valley 21/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5238 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Beaver Valley 21/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0088 BC Winter Games Apex 26/02/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5087 BC Winter Games Apex 26/02/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0382 Ontario Masters Championships Devils Glen 26/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5365 Ontario Masters Championships Devils Glen 26/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5343 SL U16 Mont-Gabriel 27/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0087 BC Winter Games Apex 27/02/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5086 BC Winter Games Apex 27/02/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0239 U16 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Camp Fortune 27/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5226 U16 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Camp Fortune 27/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0170 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Timmins Ski Club 27/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5166 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Timmins Ski Club 27/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5201 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Lac-Vert 27/02/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0212 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Lac-Vert 27/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0326 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Mansfield 27/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5310 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 2 Mansfield 27/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0328 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Jozo Weider 28/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5312 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 3 Jozo Weider 28/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0324 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Alpine 28/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5308 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 1 Alpine 28/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0330 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Georgian Peaks 28/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5314 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Series 4 Georgian Peaks 28/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0313 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Snow Valley 28/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5296 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 4 Snow Valley 28/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0309 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Craigleith 28/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5292 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 2 Series 3 Craigleith 28/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0267 Mont Ste-Anne 28/02/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5253 Mont Ste-Anne 28/02/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0262 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Timmins Ski Club 28/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5248 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20 Timmins Ski Club 28/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0273 Mont Ste-Anne 28/02/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5259 Mont Ste-Anne 28/02/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0193 MB Cup #6 Asessippi Ski Area 28/02/2016 M SG MAN. Y
NAT16.5187 MB Cup #6 Asessippi Ski Area 28/02/2016 F SG MAN. Y
NAT16.5167 NOD U14, U16, U18, U22 Timmins Ski Club 28/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0171 NOD U14, U16, U18, U21 Timmins Ski Club 28/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0086 BC Winter Games Apex 28/02/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5085 BC Winter Games Apex 28/02/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5137 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Devil's Glen 28/02/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0138 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Devil's Glen 28/02/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.0359 SL U16 Mont-Gabriel 28/02/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5366 Ontario Masters Championships Osler Bluff 28/02/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0383 Ontario Masters Championships Osler Bluff 28/02/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0360 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 03/03/2016 M SG ALTA Y
NAT16.5344 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 03/03/2016 F SG ALTA Y
NAT16.0361 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 04/03/2016 M SG ALTA Y
NAT16.5346 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 04/03/2016 F SG ALTA Y
NAT16.0091 TECK Open Finals Grouse 04/03/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5090 TECK Open Finals Grouse 04/03/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0010 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 04/03/2016 M SG ALTA Y
NAT16.5009 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 04/03/2016 F SG ALTA Y
NAT16.0011 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 05/03/2016 M SG ALTA Y
NAT16.5010 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 05/03/2016 F SG ALTA Y
NAT16.0035 Alberta Alpine Regional Rabbit Hill 05/03/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5034 Alberta Alpine Regional Rabbit Hill 05/03/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0090 TECK Open Finals Grouse 05/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5089 TECK Open Finals Grouse 05/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0093 TECK Silver Star 05/03/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5092 TECK Silver Star 05/03/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0096 TECK Cypress 05/03/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5095 TECK Cypress 05/03/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0316 TECK Silver Star 05/03/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5299 TECK Silver Star 05/03/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0362 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 05/03/2016 M SG ALTA Y
NAT16.5345 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 06/03/2016 F SG ALTA Y
NAT16.0317 TECK Silver Star 06/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5300 TECK Silver Star 06/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0094 TECK Cypress 06/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5093 TECK Cypress 06/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0095 TECK Cypress 06/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5094 TECK Cypress 06/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0092 TECK Silver Star 06/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5091 TECK Silver Star 06/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0089 TECK Open Finals Grouse 06/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5088 TECK Open Finals Grouse 06/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0036 Alberta Alpine Regional Rabbit Hill 06/03/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5035 Alberta Alpine Regional Rabbit Hill 06/03/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0012 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 06/03/2016 M SG ALTA Y
NAT16.5011 Fidelity Investments U16 Nakiska 06/03/2016 F SG ALTA Y
NAT16.0127 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Gooch Cup Toronto Ski Club 07/03/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5124 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Gooch Cup Toronto Ski Club 07/03/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.5125 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Provincials Georgian Peaks 07/03/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0128 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Provincials Georgian Peaks 07/03/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.0165 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 - Gooch Cup Toronto Ski Club 07/03/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5162 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 - Gooch Cup Toronto Ski Club 07/03/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0220 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 08/03/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5207 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 08/03/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0229 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 08/03/2016 M SG SQA Y
NAT16.5216 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 08/03/2016 F SG SQA Y
NAT16.0381 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Provincials Georgian Peaks 08/03/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5364 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Provincials Georgian Peaks 08/03/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0221 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 09/03/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5208 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 09/03/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.5126 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Provincials Georgian Peaks 09/03/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0129 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Provincials Georgian Peaks 09/03/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.0130 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Provincials Toronto Ski Club 10/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5127 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 - Provincials Toronto Ski Club 10/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5209 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 10/03/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0222 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 10/03/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.0223 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 11/03/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5210 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 11/03/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.5188 MB Cup #7 Asessippi Ski Area 11/03/2016 F SL MAN. Y
NAT16.0196 MB Cup #7 Asessippi Ski Area 11/03/2016 M SL MAN. Y
NAT16.0373 Sask Cup Finals U12-U14 Race 1 Mission Ridge 11/03/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5356 Sask Cup Finals U12-U14 Race 1 Mission Ridge 11/03/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0374 Sask Cup Finals U16 + Race 1 Mission Ridge 11/03/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5357 Sask Cup Finals U16+ Race 1 Mission Ridge 11/03/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0375 Sask Cup Finals U12 - U14 Race 2 Mission Ridge 11/03/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5358 Sask Cup Finals U12 - U14 Race 2 Mission Ridge 11/03/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0376 Sask Cup Finals U16+ Race 2 Mission Ridge 11/03/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5359 Sask Cup Finals U16+ Race 2 Mission Ridge 11/03/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0377 Sask Cup Finals U12 - U14 Race 3 Mission Ridge 12/03/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5360 Sask Cup Finals U12 - U14 Race 3 Mission Ridge 12/03/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0378 Sask Cup Finals U16+ Race 3 Mission Ridge 12/03/2016 M SL SASK Y
NAT16.5361 Sask Cup Finals U16+ Race 3 Mission Ridge 12/03/2016 F SL SASK Y
NAT16.0194 MB Cup #8 Asessippi Ski Area 12/03/2016 M GS MAN. Y
NAT16.5189 MB Cup #8 Asessippi Ski Area 12/03/2016 F GS MAN. Y
NAT16.5182 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 12/03/2016 F SL N.B. Y
NAT16.0186 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 12/03/2016 M SL N.B. Y
NAT16.5211 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 12/03/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0224 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 12/03/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0139 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Provincials Osler Bluff 12/03/2016 M SG AOA Y
NAT16.5138 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Provincials Osler Bluff 12/03/2016 F SG AOA Y
NAT16.0037 Alberta Alpine Regional Marmot Basin 12/03/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5036 Alberta Alpine Regional Marmot Basin 12/03/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0042 Fidelity Investments U14 Castle Mt 12/03/2016 M KK ALTA Y
NAT16.5041 Fidelity Investments U14 Castle Mt 12/03/2016 F KK ALTA Y
NAT16.0043 Fidelity Investments U14 Castle Mt 12/03/2016 M KK ALTA Y
NAT16.5042 Fidelity Investments U14 Castle Mt 12/03/2016 F KK ALTA Y
NAT16.0044 Fidelity Investments U14 Castle Mt 13/03/2016 M KK ALTA Y
NAT16.5043 Fidelity Investments U14 Castle Mt 13/03/2016 F KK ALTA Y
NAT16.0045 Fidelity Investments U14 Castle Mt 13/03/2016 M KK ALTA Y
NAT16.5044 Fidelity Investments U14 Castle Mt 13/03/2016 F KK ALTA Y
NAT16.0038 Alberta Alpine Regional Marmot Basin 13/03/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5037 Alberta Alpine Regional Marmot Basin 13/03/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0225 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 13/03/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.5212 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 13/03/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.5183 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 13/03/2016 F GS N.B. Y
NAT16.0187 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 13/03/2016 M GS N.B. Y
NAT16.0195 MB Cup #9 Asessippi Ski Area 13/03/2016 M SX MAN. Y
NAT16.5190 MB Cup #9 Asessippi Ski Area 13/03/2016 F SX MAN. Y
NAT16.0140 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Provincials Alpine 15/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5139 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U14 Div 1 Provincials Alpine 15/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0100 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 18/03/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5099 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 18/03/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0101 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 18/03/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5100 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 18/03/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0039 Fidelity Investments U16 Western CanAm Panorama 18/03/2016 M SG ALTA Y
NAT16.5038 Fidelity Investments U16 Western CanAm Panorama 18/03/2016 F SG ALTA Y
NAT16.0363 Fidelity Investments U16 Panorama 18/03/2016 M SG ALTA Y
NAT16.5347 Fidelity Investments U16 Panorama 18/03/2016 F SG ALTA Y
NAT16.0322 2016 U14 Camp Fortune Ski Club 19/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5306 2016 U14 Camp Fortune Ski Club 19/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0040 Fidelity Investments U16 Western CanAm Panorama 19/03/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5039 Fidelity Investments U16 Western CanAm Panorama 19/03/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0099 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 19/03/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5098 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 19/03/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0141 Mackenzie SOD U14 Div 1 - Championships Caledon/Mansfield 19/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5140 Mackenzie SOD U14 Div 1 - Championships Caledon/Mansfield 19/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0166 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Championships Craigleith 19/03/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5163 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Championships Craigleith 19/03/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0168 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Championships TBD 19/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5165 Aviva 2016 SOD U16 Div 1 Championships TBD 19/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5213 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 19/03/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0226 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 19/03/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.0227 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 19/03/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5214 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 19/03/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0232 Baie-Comeau 19/03/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5219 Baie-Comeau 19/03/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0331 U14 SL Camp Fortune Ski Club 19/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5315 U14 SL Camp Fortune Ski Club 19/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5260 Le Relais 20/03/2016 F KK SQA Y
NAT16.0274 Le Relais 20/03/2016 M KK SQA Y
NAT16.5254 Le Relais 20/03/2016 F KK SQA Y
NAT16.0268 Le Relais 20/03/2016 M KK SQA Y
NAT16.0285 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 20/03/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5270 NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 20/03/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0286 NCD U16 Series Calabogie Peaks 20/03/2016 M GS AOA Y
NAT16.5271 NCD U16 Series Calabogie Peaks 20/03/2016 F GS AOA Y
NAT16.0233 Baie-Comeau 20/03/2016 M KK SQA Y
NAT16.5220 Baie-Comeau 20/03/2016 F KK SQA Y
NAT16.5215 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) - PAR Owl's Head 20/03/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0228 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) - PAR Owl's Head 20/03/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0167 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Championships Devil's Glen 20/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5164 COD 2016 SOD U18 U21 Div 1 Championships Devil's Glen 20/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0097 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 20/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5096 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 20/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0098 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 20/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5097 TECK U14 Provincials Red Mtn. 20/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0041 Fidelity Investments U16 Western CanAm Panorama 20/03/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5040 Fidelity Investments U16 Western CanAm Panorama 20/03/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0177 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20, Masters Timmins Ski Club 25/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5173 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20, Masters Timmins Ski Club 25/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.5333 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Mont St-Mathieu 25/03/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0349 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Mont St-Mathieu 25/03/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5334 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Mont St-Mathieu 26/03/2016 F GS SQA Y
NAT16.0350 circuits Gaspésiens u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec Mont St-Mathieu 26/03/2016 M GS SQA Y
NAT16.0178 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20, Masters Timmins Ski Club 26/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5174 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20, Masters Timmins Ski Club 26/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0103 TECK Zone Finals Revelstoke 26/03/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5102 TECK Zone Finals Revelstoke 26/03/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0102 TECK Zone Finals Revelstoke 27/03/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5101 TECK Zone Finals Revelstoke 27/03/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0179 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20, Masters Timmins Ski Club 27/03/2016 M SL AOA Y
NAT16.5175 NOD U14, U16, U18, U20, Masters Timmins Ski Club 27/03/2016 F SL AOA Y
NAT16.0240 U16 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Camp Fortune 27/03/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5227 U16 OSZ-NCD Series (Banque Laurentienne) Camp Fortune 27/03/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0106 U14 & U16 Westerns Panorama 01/04/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5105 U14 & U16 Westerns Panorama 01/04/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0105 U14 & U16 Westerns Panorama 02/04/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5104 U14 & U16 Westerns Panorama 02/04/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5335 classique u16 zone de ski est du québec val d irène 02/04/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0351 classique u16 zone de ski est du québec val d irène 02/04/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.5336 classique u16 zone de ski est du québec val d irène 03/04/2016 F SL SQA Y
NAT16.0352 classique u16 zone de ski est du québec val d irène 03/04/2016 M SL SQA Y
NAT16.0104 U14 & U16 Westerns Panorama 03/04/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5103 U14 & U16 Westerns Panorama 03/04/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0107 TECK North Z. Finals Smithers 08/04/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5106 TECK North Z. Finals Smithers 08/04/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0108 TECK North Z. Finals Smithers 08/04/2016 M GS B.C. Y
NAT16.5107 TECK North Z. Finals Smithers 08/04/2016 F GS B.C. Y
NAT16.0025 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 08/04/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5024 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 08/04/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0242 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 08/04/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5228 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 08/04/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0023 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 09/04/2016 M KK ALTA Y
NAT16.5022 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 09/04/2016 F KK ALTA Y
NAT16.0024 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 09/04/2016 M KK ALTA Y
NAT16.5023 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 09/04/2016 F KK ALTA Y
NAT16.0109 TECK Zone Finals Fernie 09/04/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5108 TECK Zone Finals Fernie 09/04/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0110 TECK Zone Finals Fernie 09/04/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5109 TECK Zone Finals Fernie 09/04/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0111 TECK Zone Finals Fernie 09/04/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5110 TECK Zone Finals Fernie 09/04/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0112 TECK Mt Washington 10/04/2016 M SL B.C. Y
NAT16.5111 TECK Mt Washington 10/04/2016 F SL B.C. Y
NAT16.0026 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 10/04/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5025 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 10/04/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0027 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 10/04/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5026 Fidelity Investments U14 Panorama 10/04/2016 F SL ALTA Y
NAT16.0013 Fidelity Investments U16 Sunshine 15/04/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5012 Fidelity Investments U16 Sunshine 15/04/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0014 Fidelity Investments U16 Sunshine 16/04/2016 M GS ALTA Y
NAT16.5013 Fidelity Investments U16 Sunshine 16/04/2016 F GS ALTA Y
NAT16.0379 Kinder Cup Norquay 17/04/2016 M SL ALTA Y
NAT16.5362 Kinder Cup Norquay 17/04/2016 F SL ALTA Y