National Race Results

Codex Race Name Location Race Date Gender Discipline Division Include
NAT15.0124 Sport Chek Regional Series Rabbit Hill 01/02/2014 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5123 Sport Chek Regional Series Rabbit Hill 01/02/2014 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0125 Sport Chek Regional Series Rabbit Hill 02/02/2014 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5124 Sport Chek Regional Series Rabbit Hill 02/02/2014 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0222 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series Horseshoe Valley 08/12/2014 M SX AOA Y
NAT15.5221 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series Horseshoe Valley 08/12/2014 F SX AOA Y
NAT15.0001 TECK Open Series Sun Peaks 12/12/2014 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5001 TECK Open Series Sun Peaks 12/12/2014 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0002 TECK Open Series Sun Peaks 13/12/2014 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5002 TECK Open Series Sun Peaks 13/12/2014 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0003 TECK Open Series Sun Peaks 14/12/2014 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5003 TECK Open Series Sun Peaks 14/12/2014 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0004 TECK - 1 Run Whistler 20/12/2014 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5004 TECK - 1 Run Whistler 20/12/2014 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0005 TECK - 1 Run Whistler 20/12/2014 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5005 TECK - 1 Run Whistler 20/12/2014 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0092 AASA North Zone Open 20/12/2014 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5091 AASA North Zone Open 20/12/2014 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0093 Rabbit Hill Open Slalom Rabbit Hill 20/12/2014 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5092 Rabbit Hill Open Slalom Rabbit Hill 20/12/2014 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0094 Rabbit Hill Open Slalom Rabbit Hill 21/12/2014 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5093 Rabbit Hill Open Slalom Rabbit Hill 21/12/2014 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0006 TECK Whistler 21/12/2014 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5006 TECK Whistler 21/12/2014 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5141 Course U18, U21- DLS St-Sauveur 02/01/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0142 Course U18, U21- DLS St-Sauveur 02/01/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5083 Wendy Buda-WOMEN ONLY Osler Bluff 03/01/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.5080 2015 SOD U18/U21 Division 1 Osler Bluff 03/01/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0083 Wendy Buda-MEN ONLY Osler Bluff 04/01/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5088 2015 SOD U14 Division 1 Mansfield 04/01/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0088 2015 SOD U14 Division 1 Caledon 04/01/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.0095 Fidelity U16 Race Series Norquay 09/01/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5094 Fidelity U16 Race Series Norquay 09/01/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0096 Fidelity U16 Race Series Norquay 10/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5095 Fidelity U16 Race Series Norquay 10/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0081 Safrata Cup Craigleith 10/01/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5081 Safrata Cup Craigleith 10/01/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0076 TECK - 1 RUN Whitewater 10/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0077 TECK - 1 RUN Whitewater 10/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5076 TECK - 1 RUN Whitewater 10/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5077 TECK - 1 RUN Whitewater 10/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0007 TECK - 1 Run Whitewater 10/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5007 TECK - 1 Run Whitewater 10/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0008 TECK - 1 Run Whitewater 10/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5008 TECK - 1 Run Whitewater 10/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0009 TECK - 1 Run Apex 10/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5009 TECK - 1 Run Apex 10/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0010 TECK - 1 Run Apex 10/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5010 TECK - 1 Run Apex 10/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5142 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Mt-Garceau 10/01/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0143 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) St-Sauveur 10/01/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0098 Sport Chek Regional Series ESC 10/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5097 Sport Chek Regional Series ESC 10/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5143 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Mt-Garceau 11/01/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0144 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) St-Sauveur 11/01/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5174 Course-U16-Skibec Mont-Ste-Anne 11/01/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0175 Course-U16-Skibec Mont-Ste-Anne 11/01/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.0011 TECK Apex 11/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5011 TECK Apex 11/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0012 TECK Whitewater 11/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5012 TECK Whitewater 11/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5078 TECK Whitewater 11/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0078 TECK Whitewater 11/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0097 Fidelity U16 Race Series Norquay 11/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5096 Fidelity U16 Race Series Norquay 11/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0220 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series Sir Sam's 11/01/2015 M SX AOA Y
NAT15.5219 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series Sir Sam's 11/01/2015 F SX AOA Y
NAT15.0013 TECK BC Open Series Red Mountain 16/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5013 TECK BC Open Series Red Mountain 16/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0014 TECK BC Open Series Red Mountain 17/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5014 TECK BC Open Series Red Mountain 17/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5065 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 17/01/2015 F SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0066 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 17/01/2015 M SL N.B. Y
NAT15.5066 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 17/01/2015 F SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0067 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 17/01/2015 M SL N.B. Y
NAT15.5067 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 17/01/2015 F SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0068 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 17/01/2015 M SL N.B. Y
NAT15.5071 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 17/01/2015 F SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0072 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 17/01/2015 M SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0089 2015 SOD U14 Division 1 Osler Bluff 17/01/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5084 WOMEN ONLY Beaver Valley 17/01/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0084 MEN ONLY Craigleith 17/01/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.0016 TECK - 1 Run Mt Washington 17/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5016 TECK - 1 Run Mt Washington 17/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0017 TECK - 1 Run Mt Washington 17/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5017 TECK - 1 Run Mt Washington 17/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0171 Course-U16-Côte Nord Mont Ti-Bass 17/01/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5170 Course-U16-Côte Nord Mont Ti-Bass 17/01/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0153 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 17/01/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5152 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 17/01/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.5144 Course U18, U21- DLS Mt-Gabriel 17/01/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0145 Course U18, U21- DLS Mt-Gabriel 17/01/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0099 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 17/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5098 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 17/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0100 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 17/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5099 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 17/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0101 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 17/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5100 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 17/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0102 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 17/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5101 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 17/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0190 AOA Druxy's Masters Series Blue Mountain/Jozo Weider 17/01/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5189 AOA Druxy's Masters Series Blue Mountain/Jozo Weider 17/01/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0103 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 18/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5102 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 18/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0104 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 18/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5103 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 18/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0105 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 18/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5104 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 18/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0106 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 18/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5105 Fidelity U14 Race Series Rabbit Hill 18/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5145 Course U18, U21- DLS Mt-Gabriel 18/01/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0146 Course U18, U21- DLS Mt-Gabriel 18/01/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0154 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 18/01/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5153 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 18/01/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0172 Course-U16-Côte Nord Mont Ti-Bass 18/01/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5171 Course-U16-Côte Nord Mont Ti-Bass 18/01/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.5175 Course-U16-Skibec Grand Fonds 18/01/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0176 Course-U16-Skibec Grand Fonds 18/01/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0018 TECK Mt Washington 18/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5018 TECK Mt Washington 18/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5072 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 18/01/2015 F SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0073 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 18/01/2015 M SL N.B. Y
NAT15.5068 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 18/01/2015 F SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0069 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 18/01/2015 M SL N.B. Y
NAT15.5069 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 18/01/2015 F SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0070 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 18/01/2015 M SL N.B. Y
NAT15.5070 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 18/01/2015 F SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0071 Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 18/01/2015 M SL N.B. Y
NAT15.0015 TECK BC Open Series Red Mountain 18/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5015 TECK BC Open Series Red Mountain 18/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0085 2015 SOD U16 Division 1 Osler Bluff 22/01/2015 M SG AOA Y
NAT15.5085 2015 SOD U16 Division 1 Osler Bluff 22/01/2015 F SG AOA Y
NAT15.0086 2015 SOD U16 Division 1 Osler Bluff 23/01/2015 M SG AOA Y
NAT15.5086 2015 SOD U16 Division 1 Osler Bluff 23/01/2015 F SG AOA Y
NAT15.0090 Podborski Cup Craigleith 23/01/2015 M SG AOA Y
NAT15.5089 Podborski Cup Craigleith 23/01/2015 F SG AOA Y
NAT15.0082 Gasparini/Kurtin Cup Beaver Valley 24/01/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5082 Gasparini/Kurtin Cup Beaver Valley 24/01/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0074 Sask Cup 1 U14-U21 Mission Ridge 24/01/2015 M SL SASK Y
NAT15.5073 Sask Cup 1 U14-U21 Mission Ridge 24/01/2015 F SL SASK Y
NAT15.5074 Sask Cup 2 U14-U21 Mission Ridge 24/01/2015 F SL SASK Y
NAT15.0019 TECK GS/SL - 1 Run Purden 24/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5019 TECK GS/SL - 1 Run Purden 24/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0020 TECK GS/SL - 1 Run Purden 24/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5020 TECK GS/SL - 1 Run Purden 24/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5180 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec VAL D'IRÈNE 24/01/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0181 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec VAL D'IRÈNE 24/01/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5146 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Tremblant 24/01/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT15.0147 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Tremblant 24/01/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT15.5147 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Tremblant 25/01/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT15.0148 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Tremblant 25/01/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT15.5181 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec VAL D'IRÈNE 25/01/2015 F SC SQA Y
NAT15.0182 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec VAL D'IRÈNE 25/01/2015 M SC SQA Y
NAT15.5164 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Lac-Vert 25/01/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0165 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Lac-Vert 25/01/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0021 TECK GS/SL Purden 25/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5021 TECK GS/SL Purden 25/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0075 Sask Cup 3 U14-U21 Mission Ridge 25/01/2015 M SL SASK Y
NAT15.5075 Sask Cup 3 U14-U21 Mission Ridge 25/01/2015 F SL SASK Y
NAT15.0091 2015 SOD U14 Division 1 Craigleith 30/01/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.0087 2015 SOD U16 Division 1 Georgian Peaks 30/01/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5087 2015 SOD U16 Division 1 Georgian Peaks 30/01/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0107 Fidelity U14 Race Series Lake Louise 30/01/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5106 Fidelity U14 Race Series Lake Louise 30/01/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0108 Fidelity U14 Race Series Lake Louise 30/01/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5107 Fidelity U14 Race Series Lake Louise 30/01/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0109 Fidelity U14 Race Series Lake Louise 31/01/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5108 Fidelity U14 Race Series Lake Louise 31/01/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0110 Fidelity U14 Race Series Lake Louise 31/01/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5109 Fidelity U14 Race Series Lake Louise 31/01/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0111 Sport Chek Regional Series Red Deer 31/01/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5110 Sport Chek Regional Series Red Deer 31/01/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0155 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 31/01/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT15.0156 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 31/01/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT15.5154 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 31/01/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT15.5155 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Bromont 31/01/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT15.5090 2015 SOD U14 Division 1 Alpine 31/01/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0022 Teck - 1 Run Troll 31/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5022 Teck - 1 Run Troll 31/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0023 Teck - 1 Run Troll 31/01/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5023 Teck - 1 Run Troll 31/01/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0024 TECK - 1 Run Kimberley 31/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5024 TECK - 1 Run Kimberley 31/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0025 TECK - 1 Run Kimberley 31/01/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5025 TECK - 1 Run Kimberley 31/01/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0026 TECK Kimberley 01/02/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5026 TECK Kimberley 01/02/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0027 Teck Troll 01/02/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5027 Teck Troll 01/02/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5176 Course-U16-Skibec Stoneham 01/02/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT15.0177 Course-U16-Skibec Stoneham 01/02/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT15.0112 Sport Chek Regional Series Red Deer 01/02/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5111 Sport Chek Regional Series Red Deer 01/02/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0113 Fidelity U16 Race Series Lake Louise 01/02/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5112 Fidelity U16 Race Series Lake Louise 01/02/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0191 AOA Druxy's Masters Series Caledon Ski Club 01/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5190 AOA Druxy's Masters Series Caledon Ski Club 01/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0198 SOD U16 Series Alpine Ski Club 01/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5197 SOD U16 Series Alpine Ski Club 01/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0114 Fidelity U16 Race Series Lake Louise 02/02/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5113 Fidelity U16 Race Series Lake Louise 02/02/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0028 TECK Parsons 2 DH Whistler 06/02/2015 M DH B.C. Y
NAT15.5028 TECK Parsons 2 DH Whistler 06/02/2015 F DH B.C. Y
NAT15.5029 TECK Parsons 2 DH Whistler 06/02/2015 F DH B.C. Y
NAT15.0029 TECK Parsons 2 DH Whistler 07/02/2015 M DH B.C. Y
NAT15.5030 TECK Parsons 2 DH Whistler 07/02/2015 F DH B.C. Y
NAT15.0030 TECK Parsons 2 DH Whistler 07/02/2015 M DH B.C. Y
NAT15.5148 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Mt-Gabriel 07/02/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.5182 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec PIN ROUGE 07/02/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0183 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec PIN ROUGE 07/02/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5200 SOD U14 Series Beaver Valley Ski Club 07/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0194 SOD U18/21 Series - Brooker/Fujuno Trophies Toronto Ski Club 07/02/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5193 SOD U18/21 Series - Brooker/Fujuno Trophies Toronto Ski Club 07/02/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.5220 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series Horseshoe Valley 07/02/2015 F SX AOA Y
NAT15.0221 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series Horseshoe Valley 07/02/2015 M SX AOA Y
NAT15.0195 SOD U18/21 Series Alpine Ski Club 08/02/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5194 SOD U18/21 Series Alpine Ski Club 08/02/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0201 SOD U14 Series Beaver Valley Ski Club 08/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5183 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec PIN ROUGE 08/02/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT15.0184 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec PIN ROUGE 08/02/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT15.5184 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec PIN ROUGE 08/02/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT15.0185 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec PIN ROUGE 08/02/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT15.0149 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Mt-Gabriel 08/02/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0031 TECK Open Series (Parsons) Whistler 08/02/2015 M SG B.C. Y
NAT15.5031 TECK Open Series (Parsons) Whistler 08/02/2015 F SG B.C. Y
NAT15.5032 TECK Open Series (Parsons) Whistler 08/02/2015 F SG B.C. Y
NAT15.0032 TECK Open Series (Parsons) Whistler 09/02/2015 M SG B.C. Y
NAT15.5033 TECK Open Series (Parsons) Whistler 09/02/2015 F SG B.C. Y
NAT15.0033 TECK Open Series (Parsons) Whistler 09/02/2015 M SG B.C. Y
NAT15.0034 OH DH Silver Star 14/02/2015 M DH B.C. Y
NAT15.5034 OH DH Silver Star 14/02/2015 F DH B.C. Y
NAT15.0036 TECK - 1 Run Sun Peaks 14/02/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5036 TECK - 1 Run Sun Peaks 14/02/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0037 TECK - 1 Run Sun Peaks 14/02/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5037 TECK - 1 Run Sun Peaks 14/02/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0157 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 14/02/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5156 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 14/02/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.5165 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U12 - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 14/02/2015 F SG SQA Y
NAT15.0166 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U12 - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 14/02/2015 M SG SQA Y
NAT15.0192 AOA Druxy's Masters Series Mansfield Ski Club 14/02/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5191 AOA Druxy's Masters Series Mansfield Ski Club 14/02/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.5166 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 15/02/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0167 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 15/02/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5167 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 15/02/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0168 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 15/02/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5168 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 15/02/2015 F SC SQA Y
NAT15.0169 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U14 - U16 - U18 Mont Édouard 15/02/2015 M SC SQA Y
NAT15.0158 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 15/02/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5157 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Orford 15/02/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.5177 Course-U16-Skibec Le Relais 15/02/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0178 Course-U16-Skibec Le Relais 15/02/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.0038 TECK Sun Peaks 15/02/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5038 TECK Sun Peaks 15/02/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0035 OH DH Silver Star 15/02/2015 M DH B.C. Y
NAT15.5035 OH DH Silver Star 15/02/2015 F DH B.C. Y
NAT15.0214 SOD U16 MIDWINTER CAN-AM Georgian Peaks 18/02/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5213 SOD U16 MIDWINTER CAN-AM Georgian Peaks 18/02/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.5214 SOD U16 MIDWINTER CAN-AM Georgian Peaks 19/02/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0215 SOD U16 MIDWINTER CAN-AM Georgian Peaks 19/02/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.0216 SOD U16 MIDWINTER CAN-AM/GEE TROPHY Devil's Glen Ski Club 21/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5215 SOD U16 MIDWINTER CAN-AM/GEE TROPHY Devil's Glen Ski Club 21/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.5222 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series Craigleith Ski Club 21/02/2015 F SX AOA Y
NAT15.0223 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series Craigleith Ski Club 21/02/2015 M SX AOA Y
NAT15.0196 SOD U18/21 Series Mansfield Ski Club 21/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5195 SOD U18/21 Series Mansfield Ski Club 21/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0039 TECK Enquist Seymour 21/02/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5039 TECK Enquist Seymour 21/02/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0040 TECK Enquist Seymour 22/02/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5040 TECK Enquist Seymour 22/02/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0197 SOD U18/21 Series Mount Ste. Louis Moonstone 22/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5196 SOD U18/21 Series Mount Ste. Louis Moonstone 22/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.5216 SOD U16 MIDWINTER CAN-AM/GEE TROPHY Devil's Glen Ski Club 22/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0217 SOD U16 MIDWINTER CAN-AM/GEE TROPHY Devil's Glen Ski Club 22/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.0193 AOA Druxy's Masters Series Glen Eden/Milton Heights 24/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5192 AOA Druxy's Masters Series Glen Eden/Milton Heights 24/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0041 TECK U14 Provincials - 1 Run Silver Star 26/02/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5041 TECK U14 Provincials - 1 Run Silver Star 26/02/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0042 TECK U14 Provincials - 1 Run Silver Star 26/02/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5042 TECK U14 Provincials - 1 Run Silver Star 26/02/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0043 TECK U14 Provincials Silver Star 27/02/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5043 TECK U14 Provincials Silver Star 27/02/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0044 TECK U14 Provincials - 1 Run Silver Star 28/02/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5044 TECK U14 Provincials - 1 Run Silver Star 28/02/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0045 TECK U14 Provincials - 1 Run Silver Star 28/02/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5045 TECK U14 Provincials - 1 Run Silver Star 28/02/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5149 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Val St-Côme 28/02/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0150 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Val St-Côme 28/02/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.0115 Fidelity U14 Race Series Norquay 28/02/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5114 Fidelity U14 Race Series Norquay 28/02/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0116 Fidelity U14 Race Series Norquay 28/02/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5115 Fidelity U14 Race Series Norquay 28/02/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0202 SOD U14 Series Devil's Glen Ski Club 28/02/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5201 SOD U14 Series Devil's Glen Ski Club 28/02/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0224 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series PROVINCIALS Beaver Valley Ski Club 01/03/2015 M SX AOA Y
NAT15.5223 2015 AOA/SO SKI CROSS Series PROVINCIALS Beaver Valley Ski Club 01/03/2015 F SX AOA Y
NAT15.0117 Fidelity U14 Race Series Norquay 01/03/2015 M KK ALTA Y
NAT15.5116 Fidelity U14 Race Series Norquay 01/03/2015 F KK ALTA Y
NAT15.0118 Fidelity U14 Race Series Norquay 01/03/2015 M KK ALTA Y
NAT15.5117 Fidelity U14 Race Series Norquay 01/03/2015 F KK ALTA Y
NAT15.0046 TECK U14 Provincials Silver Star 01/03/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5046 TECK U14 Provincials Silver Star 01/03/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0119 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 05/03/2015 M SG ALTA Y
NAT15.0120 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 05/03/2015 M SG ALTA Y
NAT15.5118 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 06/03/2015 F SG ALTA Y
NAT15.0121 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 06/03/2015 M SG ALTA Y
NAT15.5119 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 06/03/2015 F SG ALTA Y
NAT15.5120 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 06/03/2015 F SG ALTA Y
NAT15.0122 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 07/03/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5121 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 07/03/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0047 TECK Cypress 07/03/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5047 TECK Cypress 07/03/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0207 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 07/03/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5206 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 07/03/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.5207 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 08/03/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0208 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 08/03/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.0048 TECK Cypress 08/03/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5048 TECK Cypress 08/03/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0123 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 08/03/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5122 Fidelity U16 Race Series - Glenn Grice Nakiska 08/03/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5150 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Morin-Heights 08/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0151 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Morin-Heights 08/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0159 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Sutton 08/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5158 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Sutton 08/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0160 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Sutton 08/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5159 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Sutton 08/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0161 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Sutton 08/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5160 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Sutton 08/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0209 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 09/03/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5208 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 09/03/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0218 SOD U16 Series - GOOCH CUP Toronto Ski Club 09/03/2015 M SG AOA Y
NAT15.5217 SOD U16 Series - GOOCH CUP Toronto Ski Club 09/03/2015 F SG AOA Y
NAT15.0212 SOD U18/21 Series - GOOCH CUP Toronto Ski Club 09/03/2015 M SG AOA Y
NAT15.5211 SOD U18/21 Series - GOOCH CUP Toronto Ski Club 09/03/2015 F SG AOA Y
NAT15.5212 SOD U18/21 Series - GOOCH CUP Toronto Ski Club 10/03/2015 F SG AOA Y
NAT15.0213 SOD U18/21 Series - GOOCH CUP Toronto Ski Club 10/03/2015 M SG AOA Y
NAT15.5218 SOD U16 Series - GOOCH CUP Toronto Ski Club 10/03/2015 F SG AOA Y
NAT15.0219 SOD U16 Series - GOOCH CUP Toronto Ski Club 10/03/2015 M SG AOA Y
NAT15.5209 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 10/03/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0210 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 10/03/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.0211 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 11/03/2015 M SG AOA Y
NAT15.5210 AOA U16 Provincials Thunder Bay 11/03/2015 F SG AOA Y
NAT15.0049 Fidelity U16 Can Am Apex 12/03/2015 M SG B.C. Y
NAT15.5049 Fidelity U16 Can Am Apex 12/03/2015 F SG B.C. Y
NAT15.0050 Fidelity U16 Can Am Apex 13/03/2015 M SG B.C. Y
NAT15.5050 Fidelity U16 Can Am Apex 13/03/2015 F SG B.C. Y
NAT15.0051 Fidelity U16 Can Am Apex 14/03/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5051 Fidelity U16 Can Am Apex 14/03/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0126 Sport Chek Regional Series Finals Marmot Basin 14/03/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5125 Sport Chek Regional Series Finals Marmot Basin 14/03/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0203 AOA U14 Provincials Searchmont 14/03/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5202 AOA U14 Provincials Searchmont 14/03/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.5203 AOA U14 Provincials Searchmont 15/03/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0204 AOA U14 Provincials Searchmont 15/03/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.0127 Sport Chek Regional Series Finals Marmot Basin 15/03/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5126 Sport Chek Regional Series Finals Marmot Basin 15/03/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5178 Course-U16-Skibec Massif du Sud 15/03/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0179 Course-U16-Skibec Massif du Sud 15/03/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5151 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Chantecler 15/03/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0152 Course U16 - DLS - (Banque Laurentienne) Chantecler 15/03/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5052 Fidelity U16 Can Am Apex 15/03/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0052 Fidelity U16 Can Am Apex 15/03/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0205 AOA U14 Provincials Searchmont 16/03/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5204 AOA U14 Provincials Searchmont 16/03/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.5205 AOA U14 Provincials Searchmont 17/03/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0206 AOA U14 Provincials Searchmont 17/03/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.0053 Fidelity U14 Can Am Revelstoke 19/03/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5053 Fidelity U14 Can Am Revelstoke 19/03/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0054 Fidelity U14 Can Am Revelstoke 20/03/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5054 Fidelity U14 Can Am Revelstoke 20/03/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0128 Western Canadian Masters Championships Nakiska 20/03/2015 M SG ALTA Y
NAT15.5127 Western Canadian Masters Championships Nakiska 20/03/2015 F SG ALTA Y
NAT15.0129 Western Canadian Masters Championships Nakiska 21/03/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5128 Western Canadian Masters Championships Nakiska 21/03/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5169 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 - U14 - U16 - U18 Valinouët 21/03/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0170 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 - U14 - U16 - U18 Valinouët 21/03/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.0162 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 21/03/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5161 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 21/03/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0163 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 21/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5162 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) Owl's Head 21/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.5179 Course-U16-Skibec Le Massif 21/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0180 Course-U16-Skibec Le Massif 21/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0131 Fidelity U16/U14 Western Canadian Champs Castle 21/03/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5130 Fidelity U16/U14 Western Canadian Champs Castle 21/03/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0055 Fidelity U14 Can Am Revelstoke 21/03/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5055 Fidelity U14 Can Am Revelstoke 21/03/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0199 SOD U18/21 Series - SOD CHAMPIONSHIPS Craigleith Ski Club 21/03/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5198 SOD U18/21 Series - SOD CHAMPIONSHIPS Craigleith Ski Club 21/03/2015 F GS AOA Y
NAT15.0200 SOD U18/21 Series - SOD CHAMPIONSHIPS Devil's Glen Ski Club 22/03/2015 M SL AOA Y
NAT15.5199 SOD U18/21 Series - SOD CHAMPIONSHIPS Devil's Glen Ski Club 22/03/2015 F SL AOA Y
NAT15.0056 Fidelity U14 Can Am Revelstoke 22/03/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5056 Fidelity U14 Can Am Revelstoke 22/03/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0132 Fidelity U16/U14 Western Canadian Champs Castle 22/03/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5131 Fidelity U16/U14 Western Canadian Champs Castle 22/03/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0164 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) - PAR Sutton 22/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5163 Course U16 - Estrie - (Banque Laurentienne) - PAR Sutton 22/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0130 Western Canadian Masters Championships Nakiska 22/03/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5129 Western Canadian Masters Championships Nakiska 22/03/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0173 Course-U16-Côte Nord Mont Ti-Bass 28/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.5172 Course-U16-Côte Nord Mont Ti-Bass 28/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.5185 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec MONT -COMI 28/03/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0186 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec MONT -COMI 28/03/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0057 TECK - Zone Finals Big White 28/03/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5057 TECK - Zone Finals Big White 28/03/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0058 TECK - Zone Finals Big White 28/03/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5058 TECK - Zone Finals Big White 28/03/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0059 TECK - Zone Finals Big White 29/03/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5059 TECK - Zone Finals Big White 29/03/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5186 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec MONT -COMI 29/03/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0187 Circuit Ortho Service U16/U18/U21 - Zone ski Est du Québec MONT -COMI 29/03/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.0174 Course-U16-Côte Nord Mont Ti-Bass 29/03/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5173 Course-U16-Côte Nord Mont Ti-Bass 29/03/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0080 2015 SOD U18/U21 Division 1 Osler Bluff 01/04/2015 M GS AOA Y
NAT15.5187 Classique U14/U16 – Zone ski Est du Québec VAL D'IRÈNE 04/04/2015 F GS SQA Y
NAT15.0188 Classique U14/U16 – Zone ski Est du Québec VAL D'IRÈNE 04/04/2015 M GS SQA Y
NAT15.5188 Classique U14/U16 – Zone ski Est du Québec VAL D'IRÈNE 05/04/2015 F SL SQA Y
NAT15.0189 Classique U14/U16 – Zone ski Est du Québec VAL D'IRÈNE 05/04/2015 M SL SQA Y
NAT15.0060 TECK North Finals - 1 Run Smithers 09/04/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5060 TECK North Finals - 1 Run Smithers 09/04/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0061 TECK North Finals - 1 Run Smithers 09/04/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5061 TECK North Finals - 1 Run Smithers 09/04/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0062 TECK North Finals - 1 Run Smithers 10/04/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5062 TECK North Finals - 1 Run Smithers 10/04/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0063 TECK North Finals - 1 Run Smithers 10/04/2015 M GS B.C. Y
NAT15.5063 TECK North Finals - 1 Run Smithers 10/04/2015 F GS B.C. Y
NAT15.0133 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 10/04/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5132 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 10/04/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0134 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 10/04/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5133 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 10/04/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0135 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 11/04/2015 M KK ALTA Y
NAT15.5134 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 11/04/2015 F KK ALTA Y
NAT15.0136 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 11/04/2015 M KK ALTA Y
NAT15.5135 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 11/04/2015 F KK ALTA Y
NAT15.0079 Zone Finals Fernie 11/04/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5079 Zone Finals Fernie 11/04/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0139 Fidelity U16 Race Series Finals Sunshine 11/04/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5138 Fidelity U16 Race Series Finals Sunshine 11/04/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0140 Fidelity U16 Race Series Finals Sunshine 12/04/2015 M GS ALTA Y
NAT15.5139 Fidelity U16 Race Series Finals Sunshine 12/04/2015 F GS ALTA Y
NAT15.0064 TECK - Finals Mt Washington 12/04/2015 M SL B.C. Y
NAT15.5064 TECK - Finals Mt Washington 12/04/2015 F SL B.C. Y
NAT15.0137 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 12/04/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5136 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 12/04/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0138 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 12/04/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5137 Fidelity U14 Finals Panorama 12/04/2015 F SL ALTA Y
NAT15.0141 Fidelity U16 Race Series Finals Sunshine 13/04/2015 M SL ALTA Y
NAT15.5140 Fidelity U16 Race Series Finals Sunshine 13/04/2015 F SL ALTA Y