National Race Results

Codex Race Name Location Race Date Gender Discipline Division Include
NAT18.5284 DELETE 12/01/2010 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5275 DELETE DELETE 21/01/2010 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5276 DELETE DELETE 21/01/2010 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0277 DELETE DELETE 21/01/2010 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0278 DELETE DELETE 18/02/2010 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5277 DELETE DELETE 18/02/2010 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5200 Delete Delete 18/02/2010 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0202 Delete Delete 18/02/2010 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0276 DELETE 16/06/2010 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0285 DELETE 28/10/2010 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0137 DELETE DELETE 05/12/2017 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0001 Rabbit Hill Open Rabbit Hill 16/12/2017 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5001 Rabbit Hill Open Rabbit Hill 16/12/2017 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0002 Rabbit Hill Open Rabbit Hill 17/12/2017 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5002 Rabbit Hill Open Rabbit Hill 17/12/2017 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5285 DELETE DELETE 01/01/2018 F DH B.C. Y
NAT18.0059 Sun Peaks BC CAN 04/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5057 Sun Peaks BC CAN 04/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0060 Sun Peaks BC CAN 05/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5058 Sun Peaks BC CAN 05/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0117 U14 OCUP Craigleith 05/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5116 U14 OCUP Osler Bluff 05/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.5179 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne, N.B. 05/01/2018 F SL N.B. Y
NAT18.0181 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne, N.B. 05/01/2018 M SL N.B. Y
NAT18.5180 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne, N.B. 05/01/2018 F GS N.B. Y
NAT18.5181 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne, N.B. 06/01/2018 F GS N.B. Y
NAT18.0182 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne, N.B. 06/01/2018 M GS N.B. Y
NAT18.0061 Sun Peaks BC CAN 06/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5059 Sun Peaks BC CAN 06/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0147 U19 SOD Cup Mansfield 06/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0126 U16 OCUP Alpine Ski Club 06/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5126 U16 OCUP Alpine Ski Club 06/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5141 U19 SOD Cup Mansfield 06/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0127 U16 OCUP Osler Bluff 07/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5128 U16 OCUP Osler Bluff 07/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0062 Sun Peaks BC CAN 07/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5060 Sun Peaks BC CAN 07/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0119 U14 OCUP Caledon 07/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5115 U14 OCUP Mansfield 07/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5182 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne, N.B. 07/01/2018 F GS N.B. Y
NAT18.0183 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne, N.B. 07/01/2018 M GS N.B. Y
NAT18.0003 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 12/01/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5003 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 12/01/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0006 NOT IN USE Sunridge 12/01/2018 M SX ALTA Y
NAT18.5006 NOT IN USE Sunridge 12/01/2018 F SX ALTA Y
NAT18.0007 NOT IN USE Sunridge 13/01/2018 M SX ALTA Y
NAT18.5007 NOT IN USE Sunridge 13/01/2018 F SX ALTA Y
NAT18.0004 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 13/01/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5004 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 13/01/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0064 AM Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 13/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5062 AM Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 13/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0065 PM Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 13/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5063 PM Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 13/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0066 Morning Whistler BC CAN 13/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5064 Morning Whistler BC CAN 13/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0067 Afternoon Whistler BC CAN 13/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5065 Afternoon Whistler BC CAN 13/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0068 U14+ Race 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN 13/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5066 U14+ Race 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN 13/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0069 U14+ Race 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN 13/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5067 U14+ Race 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN 13/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0070 U14+ Race 3 Red Mtn. BC CAN 13/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5068 U14+ Race 3 Red Mtn. BC CAN 13/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0138 Third Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 13/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5137 Third Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 13/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0144 U19 SOD Cup Craigleith 13/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5142 U19 SOD Cup Craigleith 13/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0171 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield 13/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5169 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield 13/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0168 SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley 13/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5165 SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley 13/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0177 SOD Cup U14 B4 Jozo Weider 13/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5175 SOD Cup U14 B4 Jozo Weider 13/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.5220 U16 Mt-BLANC 13/01/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0221 U16 OLYMPIA 13/01/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.0244 U16 le Relais 13/01/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5243 U16 le Relais 13/01/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0245 U16 Mont-Sainte-Anne 14/01/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5244 U16 Mont-Sainte-Anne 14/01/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.5227 U16 Mont-Fortin 14/01/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0228 U16 Mont-Fortin 14/01/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5221 U16 OLYMPIA 14/01/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0222 U16 Mt-BLANC 14/01/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5173 SOD Cup U14 B3 Jozo Weider 14/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0184 U-14 Calabogie 14/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5183 U-14 Calabogie 14/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0145 U19 SOD Cup Caledon 14/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5143 U19 SOD Cup Caledon 14/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0154 SOD Cup U14 B3 Jozo Weider 14/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.0156 SOD Cup U16 B1 Devil's Glen 14/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5153 SOD Cup U16 B1 Devil's Glen 14/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0160 SOD Cup U16 B2 Mansfield 14/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5157 SOD Cup U16 B2 Mansfield 14/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0165 SOD Cup U16 B3 Osler Bluff 14/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5161 SOD Cup U16 B3 Osler Bluff 14/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5138 Third Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 14/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0139 Third Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 14/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0005 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 14/01/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5005 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 14/01/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0008 NOT IN USE Sunridge 14/01/2018 M SX ALTA Y
NAT18.5008 NOT IN USE Sunridge 14/01/2018 F SX ALTA Y
NAT18.0072 AM Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 14/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5070 AM Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 14/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0073 PM Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 14/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5071 PM Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 14/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0074 Afternoon Whistler BC CAN 14/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5072 Afternoon Whistler BC CAN 14/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0075 Morning Whistler BC CAN 14/01/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5073 Morning Whistler BC CAN 14/01/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0076 U14+ Race 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN 14/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5074 U14+ Race 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN 14/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0077 U14+ Race 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN 14/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5075 U14+ Race 2 Red Mtn. BC CAN 14/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0078 U14+ Race 3 Red Mtn. BC CAN 14/01/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5076 U14+ Race 3 Red Mtn. BC CAN 14/01/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5120 U14 OCUP Craigleith 19/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0121 U14 OCUP Craigleith 19/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.0128 U16 OCUP Osler Bluff 19/01/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5127 U16 OCUP Osler Bluff 19/01/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.0129 U16 OCUP Devil's Glen 20/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5131 U16 OCUP Craigleith 20/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0009 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Marmot Basin 20/01/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0010 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Marmot Basin 20/01/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5009 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Marmot Basin 20/01/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5010 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Marmot Basin 20/01/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0178 SOD Cup U14 B4 Glacier/MSLM 20/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5176 SOD Cup U14 B4 Glacier/MSLM 20/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0196 3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic Antoine 20/01/2018 M SL AOA y
NAT18.5195 3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic Antoine 20/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0234 U16 Sutton 20/01/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5233 U16 Sutton 20/01/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0284 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 - Race 1 Table Mountain 20/01/2018 M SL SASK Y
NAT18.5279 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 - Race 1 Table Mountain 20/01/2018 F SL SASK Y
NAT18.0280 Sask Cup 1 U16 U21 - Race 1 Table Mountain 20/01/2018 M SL SASK Y
NAT18.5280 Sask Cup 1 U16 U21 - Race 1 Table Mountain 20/01/2018 F SL SASK Y
NAT18.0281 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 - Race 2 Table Mountain 20/01/2018 M SL SASK Y
NAT18.5281 Sask Cup 1 U12 U14 - Race 2 Table Mountain 20/01/2018 F SL SASK Y
NAT18.0282 Sask Cup 1 U16 U21 - Race 2 Table Mountain 20/01/2018 M SL SASK Y
NAT18.5282 Sask Cup 1 U16 U21 - Race 2 Table Mountain 20/01/2018 F SL SASK Y
NAT18.5218 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 20/01/2018 F SL N.B. Y
NAT18.0219 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 20/01/2018 M SL N.B. Y
NAT18.5260 U16 Mont Ste Marie 20/01/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0261 U16 Mont Ste Marie 20/01/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5261 U16 Camp Fortune 21/01/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0262 U16 Camp Fortune 21/01/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5219 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 21/01/2018 F SL N.B. Y
NAT18.0220 Poley Invitational Poley Mountain 21/01/2018 M SL N.B. Y
NAT18.5283 Sask Cup 1 Table Mountain 21/01/2018 F SX SASK Y
NAT18.0283 Sask Cup 1 Table Mountain 21/01/2018 M SX SASK Y
NAT18.0197 3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic Antoine 21/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5196 3rd Annual Home Hardward Classic Antoine 21/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0011 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Marmot Basin 21/01/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0012 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Marmot Basin 21/01/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5011 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Marmot Basin 21/01/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5012 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Marmot Basin 21/01/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0130 U16 OCUP Craigleith 21/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.0146 U19 SOD Cup Glacier/MSLM 21/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.0166 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks 21/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5162 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks 21/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0157 SOD Cup U16 B1 Jozo Weider 21/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5154 SOD Cup U16 B1 Jozo Weider 21/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5129 U16 OCUP Mansfield 21/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5144 U19 SOD Cup Glacier/MSLM 21/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0122 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff 25/01/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5121 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff 25/01/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.0124 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff 26/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5122 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff 26/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.5124 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club 27/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0140 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club 27/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0013 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Canyon Ski Area 27/01/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5013 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Canyon Ski Area 27/01/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0210 MB Cup #2 Asessippi Ski Area 27/01/2018 M GS MAN. Y
NAT18.5209 MB Cup #2 Asessippi Ski Area 27/01/2018 F GS MAN. Y
NAT18.0211 MB Cup #3 Asessippi Ski Area 27/01/2018 M GS MAN. Y
NAT18.5210 MB Cup #3 Asessippi Ski Area 27/01/2018 F GS MAN. Y
NAT18.5222 U16 TREMBLANT 27/01/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0223 U16 TREMBLANT 27/01/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.0235 U16 Orford 27/01/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5234 U16 Orford 27/01/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0246 U16 Stoneham 27/01/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5245 U16 Stoneham 27/01/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.5250 U16 Mont-st-Mathieu 27/01/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0251 U16 Mont-st-Mathieu 27/01/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5251 U16 Mont-st-Mathieu 28/01/2018 F SC SQA Y
NAT18.0252 U16 Mont-st-Mathieu 28/01/2018 M SC SQA Y
NAT18.5286 Okanagan Zone Speed Camp Race Silver Star 28/01/2018 F DH B.C. Y
NAT18.0287 Okanagan Zone Speed Camp Race 2 Silver Star 28/01/2018 M DH B.C. Y
NAT18.5287 Okanagan Zone Speed Camp Race 2 Silver Star 28/01/2018 F DH B.C. Y
NAT18.0286 Okanagan Zone Speed Camp Silver Star 28/01/2018 M DH B.C. Y
NAT18.5228 U16 Mont ?douard 28/01/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0229 U16 Mont ?douard 28/01/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5223 U16 TREMBLANT 28/01/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0224 U16 TREMBLANT 28/01/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.0212 MB Cup #4 Asessippi Ski Area 28/01/2018 M SL MAN. Y
NAT18.5211 MB Cup #4 Asessippi Ski Area 28/01/2018 F SL MAN. Y
NAT18.0175 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks 28/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5174 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks 28/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0169 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club 28/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5166 SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club 28/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0172 SOD Cup U14 B2 Toronto Ski Club 28/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5170 SOD Cup U14 B2 Toronto Ski Club 28/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0014 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Canyon Ski Area 28/01/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5014 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Canyon Ski Area 28/01/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0158 SOD Cup U16 B1 Jozo Weider 28/01/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5155 SOD Cup U16 B1 Jozo Weider 28/01/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0161 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley 28/01/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5158 SOD Cup U16 B2 Beaver Valley 28/01/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0125 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Craigleith 28/01/2018 M DualSL AOA Y
NAT18.5125 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Craigleith 28/01/2018 F DualSL AOA Y
NAT18.0132 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Georgian Peaks 31/01/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5132 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Georgian Peaks 31/01/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.0133 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Georgian Peaks 01/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5133 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Georgian Peaks 01/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0134 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club 02/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5134 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Alpine Ski Club 02/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0016 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Lake Louise 02/02/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5016 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Lake Louise 02/02/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0017 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Lake Louise 02/02/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5214 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 02/02/2018 F SG N.B. Y
NAT18.0215 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 02/02/2018 M SG N.B. Y
NAT18.5215 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 02/02/2018 F SG N.B. Y
NAT18.0216 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 02/02/2018 M SG N.B. Y
NAT18.5216 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 03/02/2018 F GS N.B. Y
NAT18.0217 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 03/02/2018 M GS N.B. Y
NAT18.0247 U16 Mont Adstock 03/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5246 U16 Mont Adstock 03/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.5017 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Lake Louise 03/02/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0018 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Lake Louise 03/02/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5018 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Lake Louise 03/02/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0079 Lightning Creek BC CAN 03/02/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5077 Lightning Creek BC CAN 03/02/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0135 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Devil's Glen 03/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5135 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Devil's Glen 03/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5151 SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith 03/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0155 SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith 03/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5152 DO NOT USE DO NOT USE 04/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0162 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith 04/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5159 SOD Cup U16 B2 Craigleith 04/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0167 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks 04/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5163 SOD Cup U16 B3 Georgian Peaks 04/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0136 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff 04/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5136 U16 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff 04/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0080 1st Run Lightning Creek BC CAN 04/02/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5078 1st Run Lightning Creek BC CAN 04/02/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0081 2nd Run Lightning Creek BC CAN 04/02/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5079 2nd Run Lightning Creek BC CAN 04/02/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0019 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Lake Louise 04/02/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5019 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Lake Louise 04/02/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0236 U16 Bromont 04/02/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5235 U16 Bromont 04/02/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.5217 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 04/02/2018 F GS N.B. Y
NAT18.0218 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 04/02/2018 M GS N.B. Y
NAT18.0173 SOD Cup U14 B2 Heights of Horseshoe 04/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5171 SOD Cup U14 B2 Heights of Horseshoe 04/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5167 Caledon 04/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0179 SOD Cup U14 B4 Muskoka Ski Club 04/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5177 SOD Cup U14 B4 Muskoka Ski Club 04/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0291 SOD Cup U14 B1 Caledon 04/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5291 SOD Cup U14 B1 Caledon 04/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0082 Kimberley BC CAN 05/02/2018 M SG B.C. Y
NAT18.5080 Kimberley BC CAN 05/02/2018 F SG B.C. Y
NAT18.0083 Kimberley BC CAN 06/02/2018 M SG B.C. Y
NAT18.5081 Kimberley BC CAN 06/02/2018 F SG B.C. Y
NAT18.0020 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Rabbit Hill 10/02/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5020 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Rabbit Hill 10/02/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0141 DELETE Delete 10/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5164 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith 10/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0118 U14 OCUP Beaver Valley 10/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5117 U14 OCUP Devil's Glen 10/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0063 Prince George BC CAN 10/02/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5061 Prince George BC CAN 10/02/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5252 U16 Pin-Rouge 10/02/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0253 U16 Pin-Rouge 10/02/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5262 U16 Mont Ste Marie 10/02/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0263 U16 Mont Ste Marie 10/02/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5264 U16 Mont Ste Marie 10/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0265 U16 Mont Ste Marie 10/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.0164 SOD Cup U16 B3 Craigleith 10/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5269 U16 Mont Ste Marie 10/02/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0270 U16 Mont Ste Marie 10/02/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5271 U16 Mont Ste Marie 10/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0272 U16 Mont Ste Marie 10/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.0274 Teck North Zone Race Prince George BC CAN 10/02/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5273 Teck North Zone Race Prince George BC CAN 10/02/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5224 U16 CHANTECLER 10/02/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0225 U16 Mt-GABRIEL 10/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5229 U16 Mont Lac-Vert 10/02/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0230 U16 Mont Lac-Vert 10/02/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5230 U16 Mont Lac-Vert 11/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0231 U16 Mont Lac-Vert 11/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.0237 U16 Bromont 11/02/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5236 U16 Bromont 11/02/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.5225 U16 Mt-GABRIEL 11/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0226 U16 CHANTECLER 11/02/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.0170 SOD Cup U14 B1 Craigleith 11/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5168 SOD Cup U14 B1 Craigleith 11/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.5274 Teck North Zone Race Prince George BC CAN 11/02/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0275 Teck North Zone Race Prince George BC CAN 11/02/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5272 U16 Mont Ste Marie 11/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0273 U16 Mont Ste Marie 11/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5270 U16 Mont Ste Marie 11/02/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0271 U16 Mont Ste Marie 11/02/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5278 U14 Camp Fortune Camp Fortune 11/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.0279 U14 Camp Fortune Camp Fortune 11/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.5265 U16 Mont Ste Marie 11/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0266 U16 Mont Ste Marie 11/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5263 U16 Mont Ste Marie 11/02/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0264 U16 Mont Ste Marie 11/02/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5253 U16 Pin-Rouge 11/02/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0254 U16 Pin-Rouge 11/02/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5254 U16 Pin-Rouge 11/02/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0255 U16 Pin-Rouge 11/02/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5118 U14 OCUP Blue Mountain 11/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0123 U14 OCUP Toronto Ski Club 11/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.0071 Prince George BC CAN 11/02/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5069 Prince George BC CAN 11/02/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0159 SOD Cup U16 B1 Alpine Ski Club 11/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5156 SOD Cup U16 B1 Alpine Ski Club 11/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0148 U19 SOD Cup Devil's Glen 11/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5145 U19 SOD Cup Devil's Glen 11/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0021 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Rabbit Hill 11/02/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5021 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Rabbit Hill 11/02/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0142 U16/U19 Toronto Ski Club Invitational Toronto Ski Club 12/02/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5139 U16/U19 Toronto Ski Club Invitational Toronto Ski Club 12/02/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.0143 U16/U19 Toronto Ski Club Invitational Toronto Ski Club 13/02/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.0084 Whistler BC CAN 15/02/2018 M SG B.C. Y
NAT18.5082 Whistler BC CAN 15/02/2018 F SG B.C. Y
NAT18.0085 Whistler BC CAN 16/02/2018 M SG B.C. Y
NAT18.5083 Whistler BC CAN 16/02/2018 F SG B.C. Y
NAT18.0198 Mealey OCUP Searchmont 16/02/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5197 Mealey OCUP Searchmont 16/02/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.0199 Mealey OCUP Searchmont 16/02/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5198 Mealey OCUP Searchmont 16/02/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.0200 Mealey OCUP Searchmont 17/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5199 Mealey OCUP Searchmont 17/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0238 U16 Owls Head 17/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5237 U16 Owls Head 17/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0176 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club 17/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0174 SOD Cup U14 B2 Osler Bluff 17/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5172 SOD Cup U14 B2 Osler Bluff 17/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0180 SOD Cup U14 B4 Horseshoe 17/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5178 SOD Cup U14 B4 Horseshoe 17/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5266 U16 Cascades 17/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0267 U16 Cascades 17/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.0086 Whistler BC CAN 17/02/2018 M SG B.C. Y
NAT18.0022 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 17/02/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0023 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 17/02/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5022 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 17/02/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5023 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 17/02/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0026 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 17/02/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0027 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 17/02/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5026 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 17/02/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5027 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 17/02/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5149 Whistler BC CAN 17/02/2018 F SC B.C. Y
NAT18.0152 Whistler BC CAN 17/02/2018 M SC B.C. Y
NAT18.5123 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club 17/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5150 Whistler BC CAN 18/02/2018 F SC B.C. Y
NAT18.0153 Whistler BC CAN 18/02/2018 M SC B.C. Y
NAT18.0163 SOD Cup U16 B2 Heights of Horseshoe 18/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0028 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 18/02/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0029 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 18/02/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5028 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 18/02/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5029 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 18/02/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0024 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 18/02/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0025 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 18/02/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5024 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 18/02/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5025 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Mt. Norquay 18/02/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5084 Whistler BC CAN 18/02/2018 F SG B.C. Y
NAT18.5267 U16 Camp Fortune 18/02/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0268 U16 Camp Fortune 18/02/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5160 SOD Cup U16 B2 Heights of Horseshoe 18/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5201 Mealey OCUP Searchmont 18/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5231 U16 Valinouet 18/02/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0232 U16 Valinouet 18/02/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.0248 U16 Stoneham 18/02/2018 M SG SQA Y
NAT18.5247 U16 Stoneham 18/02/2018 F SG SQA Y
NAT18.0201 Mealey OCUP Searchmont 18/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.0030 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 19/02/2018 M DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.5030 Alberta Winter Games- u14 Mt. Norquay 19/02/2018 F DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.0031 Western Canadian SX Series Training Lake Louise 23/02/2018 M SX ALTA Y
NAT18.5031 Western Canadian SX Series Training Lake Louise 23/02/2018 F SX ALTA Y
NAT18.5288 Sun Peaks BC CAN 23/02/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0288 Sun Peaks BC CAN 23/02/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5289 Sun Peaks BC CAN 24/02/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0289 Sun Peaks BC CAN 24/02/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0239 U16 Owls Head 24/02/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5238 U16 Owls Head 24/02/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0240 U16 Owls Head 24/02/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5239 U16 Owls Head 24/02/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0185 U-14 Calabogie 24/02/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.0186 U-14 Calabogie 24/02/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5184 U-14 Calabogie 24/02/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.5185 U-14 Calabogie 24/02/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.0032 Western Canadian SX Series Lake Louise 24/02/2018 M SX ALTA Y
NAT18.5032 Western Canadian SX Series Lake Louise 24/02/2018 F SX ALTA Y
NAT18.0087 Mt. Seymour BC CAN 24/02/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5085 Mt. Seymour BC CAN 24/02/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0131 U16 OCUP Beaver Valley 24/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5130 U16 OCUP Devil's Glen 24/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5119 U14 OCUP Alpine Ski Club 24/02/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0120 U14 OCUP Alpine Ski Club 24/02/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5146 U19 SOD Cup Mansfield 25/02/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0149 U19 SOD Cup Mansfield 25/02/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.0088 Mt. Seymour BC CAN 25/02/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5086 Mt. Seymour BC CAN 25/02/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0033 Western Canadian SX Series Lake Louise 25/02/2018 M SX ALTA Y
NAT18.5033 Western Canadian SX Series Lake Louise 25/02/2018 F SX ALTA Y
NAT18.0187 U-14 Calabogie 25/02/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.0188 U-14 Calabogie 25/02/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5186 U-14 Calabogie 25/02/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.5187 U-14 Calabogie 25/02/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.5290 1 Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 25/02/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0290 1 Run Sun Peaks BC CAN 25/02/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5140 U16/U19 Toronto Ski Club Invitational Toronto Ski Club 27/02/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.5147 U19 Ontario Winter Games Craigleith 28/02/2018 F DualSL AOA Y
NAT18.0151 U19 Ontario Winter Games Craigleith 28/02/2018 M DualSL AOA Y
NAT18.0150 U19 Ontario Winter Games Blue Mountain 02/03/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5148 U19 Ontario Winter Games Blue Mountain 02/03/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0089 Cypress BC CAN 03/03/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5087 Cypress BC CAN 03/03/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0090 Morning Golden BC CAN 03/03/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5088 Morning Golden BC CAN 03/03/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0091 Afternoon Golden BC CAN 03/03/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5089 Afternoon Golden BC CAN 03/03/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0092 Cypress BC CAN 04/03/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5090 Cypress BC CAN 04/03/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0093 Morning Golden BC CAN 04/03/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5091 Morning Golden BC CAN 04/03/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0094 Afternoon Golden BC CAN 04/03/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5092 Afternoon Golden BC CAN 04/03/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5226 U16 MORIN HEIGHTS 04/03/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0227 U16 MORIN HEIGHTS 04/03/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.0034 U16 Western Canadian Championships Marmot Basin 09/03/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5034 U16 Western Canadian Championships Marmot Basin 09/03/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0035 U16 Western Canadian Championships Marmot Basin 10/03/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5035 U16 Western Canadian Championships Marmot Basin 10/03/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0037 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Snow Valley 10/03/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5037 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Snow Valley 10/03/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5268 U16 Edelweiss 10/03/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0269 U16 Edelweiss 10/03/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.0190 U-16 NCO Final Calabogie 11/03/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5189 U-16 NCO Final Calabogie 11/03/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0191 U-19 Calabogie 11/03/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5190 U-19 Calabogie 11/03/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0036 U16 Western Canadian Championships Marmot Basin 11/03/2018 M DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.5036 U16 Western Canadian Championships Marmot Basin 11/03/2018 F DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.0203 U14 OCUP FINALS Searchmont 14/03/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.5202 U14 OCUP FINALS Searchmont 14/03/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0204 U14 OCUP FINALS Searchmont 15/03/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5203 U14 OCUP FINALS Searchmont 15/03/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.0205 U14 OCUP FINALS Searchmont 16/03/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5204 U14 OCUP FINALS Searchmont 16/03/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0206 U14 OCUP FINALS Searchmont 17/03/2018 M DualSL AOA Y
NAT18.5205 U14 OCUP FINALS Searchmont 17/03/2018 F DualSL AOA Y
NAT18.0213 MB Cup #6 Asessippi Ski Area 17/03/2018 M GS MAN. Y
NAT18.5212 MB Cup #6 Asessippi Ski Area 17/03/2018 F GS MAN. Y
NAT18.0241 U16 Orford 17/03/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5240 U16 Orford 17/03/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0242 U16 Orford 17/03/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5241 U16 Orford 17/03/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0038 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska 17/03/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0039 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska 17/03/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5038 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska 17/03/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5039 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska 17/03/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0040 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska 18/03/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0041 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska 18/03/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5040 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska 18/03/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5041 Alberta Alpine U14 Provincial Series Nakiska 18/03/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0243 U16 Owls Head 18/03/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5242 U16 Owls Head 18/03/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0214 MB Cup #7 Asessippi Ski Area 18/03/2018 M SL MAN. Y
NAT18.5213 MB Cup #7 Asessippi Ski Area 18/03/2018 F SL MAN. Y
NAT18.0192 U-16 OCUP Final Calabogie 20/03/2018 M SG AOA Y
NAT18.5191 U-16 OCUP Final Calabogie 20/03/2018 F SG AOA Y
NAT18.5192 U-16 OCUP Final Calabogie 21/03/2018 F GS AOA Y
NAT18.0193 U-16 OCUP Final Calabogie 22/03/2018 M GS AOA Y
NAT18.0042 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Training Nakiska 22/03/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0043 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Training Nakiska 22/03/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0044 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Nakiska 23/03/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5042 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Nakiska 23/03/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0045 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Nakiska 23/03/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5043 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Nakiska 23/03/2018 F SG ALTA Y
NAT18.0095 Morning Fernie BC CAN 23/03/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5093 Morning Fernie BC CAN 23/03/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0096 Afternoon Fernie BC CAN 23/03/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5094 Afternoon Fernie BC CAN 23/03/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5193 U-16 OCUP Final Calabogie 23/03/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0194 U-16 OCUP Final Calabogie 23/03/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5194 U-16 OCUP Final Calabogie 24/03/2018 F DualSL AOA Y
NAT18.0195 U-16 OCUP Final Calabogie 24/03/2018 M DualSL AOA Y
NAT18.5255 U16 Mont-Castor 24/03/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0256 U16 Mont-Castor 24/03/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.0097 Morning Fernie BC CAN 24/03/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5095 Morning Fernie BC CAN 24/03/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0098 Afternoon Fernie BC CAN 24/03/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5096 Afternoon Fernie BC CAN 24/03/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0046 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Nakiska 24/03/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5044 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Nakiska 24/03/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0048 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Finals Marmot Basin 24/03/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5046 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Finals Marmot Basin 24/03/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0049 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Finals Marmot Basin 25/03/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5047 Alberta Alpine North Zone Regional Series Finals Marmot Basin 25/03/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0047 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Nakiska 25/03/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5045 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Nakiska 25/03/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0099 Fernie BC CAN 25/03/2018 M DualSL B.C. Y
NAT18.5097 Fernie BC CAN 25/03/2018 F DualSL B.C. Y
NAT18.5256 U16 Mont-Castor 25/03/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0257 U16 Mont-Castor 25/03/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.0189 U-14 NCO Final Camp Fortune 25/03/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5188 U-14 NCO Final Camp Fortune 25/03/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0249 U16 le Relais 25/03/2018 M DualSL SQA Y
NAT18.5248 U16 le Relais 25/03/2018 F DualSL SQA Y
NAT18.5232 U16 Toboski 25/03/2018 F DualSL SQA Y
NAT18.0233 U16 Toboski 25/03/2018 M DualSL SQA Y
NAT18.5098 Apex BC CAN 29/03/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0100 Apex BC CAN 29/03/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5099 Apex BC CAN 30/03/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0101 Apex BC CAN 30/03/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0102 Night Apex BC CAN 30/03/2018 M DualSL B.C. Y
NAT18.5100 Night Apex BC CAN 30/03/2018 F DualSL B.C. Y
NAT18.0207 Timmins Slalom Derby Timmins 30/03/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5206 Timmins Slalom Derby Timmins 30/03/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0208 Timmins Slalom Derby Timmins 31/03/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5207 Timmins Slalom Derby Timmins 31/03/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.0250 U16 Mont-Sainte-Anne 31/03/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.5249 U16 Mont-Sainte-Anne 31/03/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.5101 Apex BC CAN 31/03/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0103 Apex BC CAN 31/03/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5102 Apex BC CAN 01/04/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0104 Apex BC CAN 01/04/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0209 Timmins Slalom Derby Timmins 01/04/2018 M SL AOA Y
NAT18.5208 Timmins Slalom Derby Timmins 01/04/2018 F SL AOA Y
NAT18.5257 U16 Val-D'irene 06/04/2018 F GS SQA Y
NAT18.0258 U16 Val-D'irene 06/04/2018 M GS SQA Y
NAT18.0105 U14+ Smithers BC CAN 06/04/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5103 U14+ Smithers BC CAN 06/04/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0106 U14+ Smithers BC CAN 06/04/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5104 U14+ Smithers BC CAN 06/04/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0107 U14+ Mt. Washington BC CAN 07/04/2018 M DualSL B.C. Y
NAT18.5105 U14+ Mt. Washington BC CAN 07/04/2018 F DualSL B.C. Y
NAT18.0108 Revelstoke BC CAN 07/04/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5106 Revelstoke BC CAN 07/04/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0109 Revelstoke BC CAN 07/04/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5107 Revelstoke BC CAN 07/04/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0110 Morning Lake Louise AB CAN 07/04/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5108 Morning Lake Louise AB CAN 07/04/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.0111 Afternoon Lake Louise AB CAN 07/04/2018 M GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5109 Afternoon Lake Louise AB CAN 07/04/2018 F GS B.C. Y
NAT18.5258 U16 Val-D'irene 07/04/2018 F SL SQA Y
NAT18.0259 U16 Val-D'irene 07/04/2018 M SL SQA Y
NAT18.5259 U16 Val-D'irene 08/04/2018 F DualSL SQA Y
NAT18.0260 U16 Val-D'irene 08/04/2018 M DualSL SQA Y
NAT18.0112 U14+ Mt. Washington BC CAN 08/04/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5110 U14+ Mt. Washington BC CAN 08/04/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0113 Smithers BC CAN 08/04/2018 M DualSL B.C. Y
NAT18.5111 Smithers BC CAN 08/04/2018 F DualSL B.C. Y
NAT18.0114 Revelstoke BC CAN 08/04/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5112 Revelstoke BC CAN 08/04/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0115 Morning Lake Louise AB CAN 08/04/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5113 Morning Lake Louise AB CAN 08/04/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0116 Afternoon Lake Louise AB CAN 08/04/2018 M SL B.C. Y
NAT18.5114 Afternoon Lake Louise AB CAN 08/04/2018 F SL B.C. Y
NAT18.0050 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 13/04/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0051 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 13/04/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5048 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 13/04/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5049 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 13/04/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0052 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 14/04/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0053 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 14/04/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5050 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 14/04/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5051 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 14/04/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0054 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 15/04/2018 M DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.0055 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 15/04/2018 M DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.5052 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 15/04/2018 F DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.5053 Alberta Alpinie U14 Provincial Series Finals Panorama 15/04/2018 F DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.0056 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Sunshine 20/04/2018 M GS ALTA Y
NAT18.5054 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Sunshine 20/04/2018 F GS ALTA Y
NAT18.0057 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Sunshine 21/04/2018 M SL ALTA Y
NAT18.5055 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Sunshine 21/04/2018 F SL ALTA Y
NAT18.0058 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Sunshine 22/04/2018 M DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.5056 Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series Sunshine 22/04/2018 F DualSL ALTA Y
NAT18.0015 Lake Louise 01/06/2018 M SG ALTA Y
NAT18.5015 Lake Louise 01/06/2018 F SG ALTA Y