Ski alpin Universitaire RSEQ - SL
Race/Results

Jury
TD Cousineau Jacques CAN
Referee Demers Patrick CAN
Chief of Race Fraysse Philippe CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Daigle Jean CAN
Finish Ref Halliday Gordon CAN
Race Admin PIERRE DURAND JEAN CAN
Chief of Timing Lero Jean-Fran?ois CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 208
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10474-01-12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Paquet Michel CAN Michel Sebastien CAN
Number of Gates 65/64 0/0
Forerunner 1 David Sandrine CAN David Sandrine CAN
Forerunner 2 Raymond Carel CAN Raymond Carel CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 20.79

Weather: NUAGEUX

Snow:HUMIDE

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -1

F:620

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 106988 7 STEVENS Victoria TREMB 90 SR 58.47 1:02.08 0
2 107185 2 VALLERAND Laurence CHANT 92 SR 1:00.29 1:03.76 18
3 79120 47 KENNEDY Allene UNIV 94 U21 1:01.81 1:04.24 28.29
4 106965 9 MORIN-PERRIN Marilou STSAV 90 SR 1:01.59 1:04.83 30.19
5 106954 16 LONGTIN Maude TREMB 90 SR 1:02.25 1:05.92 39.19
6 107394 12 DU SAULT Frederique TREMB 94 U21 1:03.38 1:04.98 40.17
7 107495 14 PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE Laurence OWLS 95 U21 1:03.02 1:06.72 47.27
8 107373 19 AUDET Andrea STSAV 94 U21 1:04.40 1:05.69 49.07
9 107499 4 PRINCE Charlie RELAI 95 U21 1:02.70 1:07.43 49.27
10 107263 13 BOUCHARD Erika TREMB 93 SR 1:04.47 1:05.90 50.51
11 64383 17 SPLAWINSKI Sophie UNIV 85 SR 1:03.96 1:06.59 51.43
12 107017 18 BERGERON Maelle MSA 91 SR 1:05.26 1:05.42 52.1
13 106964 1 MOREL Catherine STON 90 SR 1:03.79 1:07.53 55.39
14 54824 36 POLIQUIN Sibyl UNIV 91 SR 1:05.26 1:06.36 56.93
15 107479 15 HUOT Gabrielle STSAV 95 U21 1:05.71 1:06.56 60.28
16 106981 21 RINGUET Sophie MSA 90 SR 1:05.06 1:08.11 64.91
17 107180 20 L HEUREUX Amelie MSA 92 SR 1:05.33 1:08.01 65.78
18 107420 32 PAQUET Marie-Eve STSAV 94 U21 1:04.09 1:09.44 66.76
19 54758 26 OWEN Emily UNIV 91 SR 1:04.88 1:08.72 67.12
20 107275 28 DANSEREAU Joelle STSAV 93 SR 1:05.83 1:08.71 71.95
21 107641 30 MIRON Claudie-Ann MORIN 94 U21 1:07.78 1:07.25 74.47
22 32107 27 LEFEBVRE Natacha UNIV 91 SR 1:06.64 1:09.66 81
23 107277 29 DI BATTISTA Eliane BROM 93 SR 1:07.71 1:08.97 82.96
24 107633 33 BERGERON-GIGUERE Gabrielle MSA 90 SR 1:07.21 1:10.01 85.74
25 54886 35 RICHARDSON Lauren UNIV 91 SR 1:08.00 1:09.23 85.79
26 54335 34 DE LOTBINIERE BASSETT Madeleine UNIV 91 SR 1:08.34 1:09.03 86.51
27 64035 24 MORRISSETTE Frederique UNIV 94 U21 1:06.92 1:10.94 89.03
28 107642 25 KIROUAC Melissa-Maude MSA 90 SR 1:08.46 1:10.42 94.27
29 107635 31 FISET Stephanie STON 90 SR 1:07.14 1:11.89 95.04
30 107546 37 LAMONTAGNE Claudia MSA 95 U21 1:18.37 1:06.85 126.88
31 61533 42 DEDEKAM Elise UNIV 92 SR 1:14.97 1:15.41 153.42
32 107323 3 TURCOTTE Marie-Catherine MSA 93 SR 1:19.54 1:11.34 155.99
33 60988 23 VAN BERKOM Kate UNIV 91 SR 1:21.76 1:12.23 171.99
34 60015 39 BAIGENT Charlotte UNIV 93 SR 1:18.12 1:16.65 176
35 60899 40 MURRAY Katherine UNIV 92 SR 1:18.97 1:21.18 203.67
36 107805 38 OWEN Mary BROM 93 SR 1:27.69 1:13.64 209.74
37 74386 44 HURTUBISE Lara UNIV 91 SR 1:23.53 1:26.54 254.69
38 77717 46 SEGAL Michelle UNIV 93 SR 1:26.05 1:29.57 283.23
39 74384 43 HAWKINS Stephanie UNIV 92 SR 1:22.58 1:35.30 294.85
40 77709 49 CROSS Heather UNIV 91 SR 1:25.83 1:32.23 295.78
999 74376 41 COHEN Vaitea UNIV 93 SR DNS DNS 0
999 62184 45 BEAUDOIN LEMAY Gabrielle UNIV 92 SR DNF DNS 0
999 54790 48 CADIEUX-ROUILLARD Maya UNIV 91 SR 1:59.59 DNS 0
999 54743 5 LEMELIN Amelie UNIV 91 SR 1:03.37 DNF 0
999 107493 10 PALFREEMAN Meagan STSAV 95 U21 1:03.99 DNF 0
999 107511 22 TURCOTTE Patricia MSA 95 U21 1:03.88 DNF 0
20/01/2013 / St-Sauveur / NAT13.5057