Ski alpin Universitaire RSEQ
Race/Results

Jury
TD Cousineau Jacques CAN
Referee Demers Patrick CAN
Chief of Race Fraysse Philippe CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Daigle Jean CAN
Finish Ref Halliday Gordon CAN
Race Admin PIERRE DURAND JEAN CAN
Chief of Timing Lero Jean-Fran?ois CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 208
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10474-01-12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Paquet Michel CAN Michel Sebastien CAN
Number of Gates 65/64 0/0
Forerunner 1 David Sandrine CAN David Sandrine CAN
Forerunner 2 Raymond Carel CAN Raymond Carel CAN
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 20.79

Weather: NUAGEUX

Snow:HUMIDE

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -1

F:620

Rank Card Bib Name Club Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 106988 7 STEVENS Victoria TREMB SR 58.47 1:02.08 2:00.55 0
2 107185 2 VALLERAND Laurence CHANT SR 1:00.29 1:03.76 2:04.05 18
3 79120 47 KENNEDY Allene UNIV U21 1:01.81 1:04.24 2:06.05 28.29
4 106965 9 MORIN-PERRIN Marilou STSAV SR 1:01.59 1:04.83 2:06.42 30.19
5 106954 16 LONGTIN Maude TREMB SR 1:02.25 1:05.92 2:08.17 39.19
6 107394 12 DU SAULT Frederique TREMB U21 1:03.38 1:04.98 2:08.36 40.17
7 107495 14 PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE Laurence OWLS U21 1:03.02 1:06.72 2:09.74 47.27
8 107373 19 AUDET Andrea STSAV U21 1:04.40 1:05.69 2:10.09 49.07
9 107499 4 PRINCE Charlie RELAI U21 1:02.70 1:07.43 2:10.13 49.27
10 107263 13 BOUCHARD Erika TREMB SR 1:04.47 1:05.90 2:10.37 50.51
11 64383 17 SPLAWINSKI Sophie UNIV SR 1:03.96 1:06.59 2:10.55 51.43
12 107017 18 BERGERON Maelle MSA SR 1:05.26 1:05.42 2:10.68 52.1
13 106964 1 MOREL Catherine STON SR 1:03.79 1:07.53 2:11.32 55.39
14 54824 36 POLIQUIN Sibyl UNIV SR 1:05.26 1:06.36 2:11.62 56.93
15 107479 15 HUOT Gabrielle STSAV U21 1:05.71 1:06.56 2:12.27 60.28
16 106981 21 RINGUET Sophie MSA SR 1:05.06 1:08.11 2:13.17 64.91
17 107180 20 L HEUREUX Amelie MSA SR 1:05.33 1:08.01 2:13.34 65.78
18 107420 32 PAQUET Marie-Eve STSAV U21 1:04.09 1:09.44 2:13.53 66.76
19 54758 26 OWEN Emily UNIV SR 1:04.88 1:08.72 2:13.60 67.12
20 107275 28 DANSEREAU Joelle STSAV SR 1:05.83 1:08.71 2:14.54 71.95
21 107641 30 MIRON Claudie-Ann MORIN U21 1:07.78 1:07.25 2:15.03 74.47
22 32107 27 LEFEBVRE Natacha UNIV SR 1:06.64 1:09.66 2:16.30 81
23 107277 29 DI BATTISTA Eliane BROM SR 1:07.71 1:08.97 2:16.68 82.96
24 107633 33 BERGERON-GIGUERE Gabrielle MSA SR 1:07.21 1:10.01 2:17.22 85.74
25 54886 35 RICHARDSON Lauren UNIV SR 1:08.00 1:09.23 2:17.23 85.79
26 54335 34 DE LOTBINIERE BASSETT Madeleine UNIV SR 1:08.34 1:09.03 2:17.37 86.51
27 64035 24 MORRISSETTE Frederique UNIV U21 1:06.92 1:10.94 2:17.86 89.03
28 107642 25 KIROUAC Melissa-Maude MSA SR 1:08.46 1:10.42 2:18.88 94.27
29 107635 31 FISET Stephanie STON SR 1:07.14 1:11.89 2:19.03 95.04
30 107546 37 LAMONTAGNE Claudia MSA U21 1:18.37 1:06.85 2:25.22 126.88
31 61533 42 DEDEKAM Elise UNIV SR 1:14.97 1:15.41 2:30.38 153.42
32 107323 3 TURCOTTE Marie-Catherine MSA SR 1:19.54 1:11.34 2:30.88 155.99
33 60988 23 VAN BERKOM Kate UNIV SR 1:21.76 1:12.23 2:33.99 171.99
34 60015 39 BAIGENT Charlotte UNIV SR 1:18.12 1:16.65 2:34.77 176
35 60899 40 MURRAY Katherine UNIV SR 1:18.97 1:21.18 2:40.15 203.67
36 107805 38 OWEN Mary BROM SR 1:27.69 1:13.64 2:41.33 209.74
37 74386 44 HURTUBISE Lara UNIV SR 1:23.53 1:26.54 2:50.07 254.69
38 77717 46 SEGAL Michelle UNIV SR 1:26.05 1:29.57 2:55.62 283.23
39 74384 43 HAWKINS Stephanie UNIV SR 1:22.58 1:35.30 2:57.88 294.85
40 77709 49 CROSS Heather UNIV SR 1:25.83 1:32.23 2:58.06 295.78
999 74376 41 COHEN Vaitea UNIV SR DNS DNS 0
999 62184 45 BEAUDOIN LEMAY Gabrielle UNIV SR DNF DNS 0
999 54790 48 CADIEUX-ROUILLARD Maya UNIV SR 1:59.59 DNS 0
999 54743 5 LEMELIN Amelie UNIV SR 1:03.37 DNF 0
999 107493 10 PALFREEMAN Meagan STSAV U21 1:03.99 DNF 0
999 107511 22 TURCOTTE Patricia MSA U21 1:03.88 DNF 0
20/01/2013 / St-Sauveur / NAT13.5057