U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - SG
Results

Jury
TD SMITH MICHAEL SQA
Referee GRASIC DUSAN ACA
Chief of Race TWIBLE BRUCE GEOR
Other Workers
Start Ref YOUNG PAIGE GEOR
Finish Ref SIMPSON SUSAN GEOR
Race Admin KENNEDY JOANNE GEOR
Chief of Timing PARSONS BOB GEOR
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter GRASIC DUSAN ACA GRASIC DUSAN ACA
Number of Gates 20/19 20/19
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 KRESS COLIN GP KRESS COLIN GP
Forerunner 2 MACDONALD LIAM GP MACDONALD LIAM GP
Forerunner 3 NELLA AIDEN GP NELLA AIDEN GP
Forerunner 4 MACDONNELL ROSS GP MACDONNELL ROSS GP

Applied Penality: 328.13

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -1

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 85346 20 PROFITT John Daniel SUNSH 02 U16 43.72 43.26 1:26.98 0
2 74556 16 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 44.02 44.30 1:28.32 16.64
3 75376 12 MOJSIAK Oleksa GEORG 02 U16 43.97 44.49 1:28.46 18.38
4 89184 17 MAHEUX Francois BROM 02 U16 44.58 43.98 1:28.56 19.62
5 82950 9 JORDAN Tait WHIST 02 U16 44.42 44.23 1:28.65 20.74
6 81183 25 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 44.51 44.32 1:28.83 22.97
7 75942 4 WOOD Mackenzie GEORG 02 U16 44.45 44.41 1:28.86 23.34
8 77215 32 HYLAND Zach CRAIG 02 U16 44.70 44.20 1:28.90 23.84
9 82674 5 IHNS Heiko REDMT 02 U16 44.71 44.32 1:29.03 25.45
10 89177 35 PETER Noe VSC 02 U16 44.93 44.12 1:29.05 25.7
11 89378 18 TURMEL Edouard STON 02 U16 45.01 44.07 1:29.08 26.07
12 89186 42 GONEAU Jacob BROM 02 U16 44.81 44.39 1:29.20 27.56
13 74992 71 HANSON Griffen OSLER 02 U16 44.99 44.76 1:29.75 34.39
14 89261 47 ROY Simon-Olivier MTGAR 02 U16 45.47 44.59 1:30.06 38.24
15 89387 30 EARLE William MARIE 02 U16 45.69 44.69 1:30.38 42.22
16 75872 58 WALTERS Aidan GEORG 02 U16 45.45 44.98 1:30.43 42.84
17 82571 22 ATHANS Isaac APEX 02 U16 45.08 45.47 1:30.55 44.33
18 93977 45 LAFOND Mathis CHANT 03 U16 45.86 44.88 1:30.74 46.69
19 80884 59 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 45.80 44.95 1:30.75 46.81
20 81771 44 HICKEY Liam CRAIG 02 U16 45.37 45.52 1:30.89 48.55
21 89817 63 ROSS Tomas VSC 02 U16 45.60 45.46 1:31.06 50.66
22 83306 24 LAYTON Hayes PGEOR 02 U16 45.38 45.71 1:31.09 51.03
23 75688 46 SKINNER Jeffrey GEORG 02 U16 46.28 44.95 1:31.23 52.77
24 86038 19 MACAULAY Aidan BANFF 02 U16 45.78 45.46 1:31.24 52.89
25 68671 15 PANKE Kristof REDMT 02 U16 45.95 45.33 1:31.28 53.39
25 75265 3 MACKENZIE Connor BANFF 02 U16 45.64 45.64 1:31.28 53.39
27 65242 6 LAMOUREUX Cole SUNSH 02 U16 45.24 46.12 1:31.36 54.38
28 82521 34 SOLA Heming APEX 03 U16 46.12 45.36 1:31.48 55.87
29 82541 53 NELLIS Taylor GROUS 03 U16 46.21 45.47 1:31.68 58.36
30 80542 36 KASDORF Noah FORTU 02 U16 45.67 46.04 1:31.71 58.73
31 70047 50 DAMANT Ben JASPR 02 U16 46.43 45.29 1:31.72 58.85
32 78957 43 SAUVE Marcus SUNSH 02 U16 45.72 46.10 1:31.82 60.1
33 78007 28 OSHANYK Adam LKLSE 02 U16 46.08 45.80 1:31.88 60.84
34 89303 60 DALLAIRE Arnaud STON 02 U16 46.12 45.89 1:32.01 62.46
35 68980 31 TIMM Dylan FERNI 02 U16 46.05 46.05 1:32.10 63.57
36 89372 75 DUHAMEL Leandre FORTU 02 U16 46.05 46.12 1:32.17 64.44
37 75130 72 KAPPELE Reid CRAIG 02 U16 46.00 46.32 1:32.32 66.3
38 76357 54 KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse JASPR 03 U16 46.03 46.33 1:32.36 66.8
39 82461 52 BLASER Devin APEX 02 U16 46.70 45.86 1:32.56 69.28
40 81177 73 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 46.62 46.27 1:32.89 73.38
41 70004 13 KEEFE Grant WSRC 03 U16 46.67 46.23 1:32.90 73.51
42 78813 69 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 46.93 46.09 1:33.02 75
43 79658 27 ROY Jacob FRLGN 02 U16 47.17 46.46 1:33.63 82.57
44 82699 66 HOEFER Luke REDMT 02 U16 47.30 46.72 1:34.02 87.41
45 74647 33 CANTONI George GEORG 02 U16 48.13 46.05 1:34.18 89.4
46 94001 57 JEAN Zachary SUTTO 03 U16 47.14 47.08 1:34.22 89.9
47 70280 39 WALLACE Benjamin SUNSH 03 U16 47.45 47.05 1:34.50 93.37
48 82592 65 FRETENBURG Nelson GROUS 02 U16 47.42 47.11 1:34.53 93.75
49 74980 62 GUST Dylan CRAIG 02 U16 47.74 46.89 1:34.63 94.99
50 70592 21 DUNPHY Malcolm POLEY 02 U16 47.38 47.26 1:34.64 95.11
51 80871 70 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 47.82 47.03 1:34.85 97.72
52 70171 26 SHEARS Bredy SNOW 03 U16 47.56 47.75 1:35.31 103.43
53 82467 61 HARLEY Hayden WHIST 03 U16 47.71 47.70 1:35.41 104.67
54 67257 64 WILSON James SUNSH 02 U16 47.60 48.31 1:35.91 110.88
55 69276 55 CUNNINGHAM Owen PANO 03 U16 48.49 47.56 1:36.05 112.62
56 73314 38 BOSSE Samuel FRLGN 03 U16 48.21 48.08 1:36.29 115.6
57 77678 56 TANFARA Nathan POLEY 02 U16 48.11 48.20 1:36.31 115.85
58 77001 2 FRASER Cole MSRC 02 U16 48.55 48.04 1:36.59 119.32
59 80169 1 GOODWIN Ben PEI 03 U16 48.04 48.71 1:36.75 121.31
60 69375 67 RALF Michael JASPR 02 U16 48.29 48.56 1:36.85 122.55
61 75145 76 KENDALL Matthew CALDN 02 U16 50.52 46.52 1:37.04 124.91
62 77003 29 GAUDET Hunter MSRC 02 U16 48.37 49.12 1:37.49 130.5
63 83334 51 LEISHMAN Henry WHWTR 02 U16 50.43 47.41 1:37.84 134.84
64 73510 49 GAMBLE Jacob WSRC 02 U16 49.00 51.44 1:40.44 167.13
65 70008 37 MYERS Callum WSRC 03 U16 50.86 51.32 1:42.18 188.73
66 69610 11 BYRNE Gerry MARBL 02 U16 51.84 50.57 1:42.41 191.59
999 89278 8 LEBEAU Patrick BLANC 02 U16 DNF 045.19 0
999 82048 14 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 046.81 0
999 89312 23 BEYRIES Emile SUTTO 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 83680 40 WOOD David WHIST 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 70072 41 MEYNEN Noah JASPR 02 U16 DNF 044.69 0
999 80170 48 SLATTERY Ryan POLEY 02 U16 048.77 DNF 0
999 94067 68 BARABE Alexis STSAV 03 U16 DNF 046.03 0
999 80973 74 NEYLAN Benjamin NATAC 03 U16 DNF 046.90 0
999 89379 10 LATULIPPE Louis ESS 02 U16 044.96 DSQ - 20 0
999 73334 7 RICE-WELLMAN Christopher FRLGN 02 U16 047.40 DNF 0
06/03/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.0328
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018