U14 OCUP Mid Winter - SL
Results

U14 OCUP qualifiers

Jury
TD HAGERMAN AL AOA
Referee REID JACQUES CRA
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref PATE ALAN ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG THOM ALP
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH ROB ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter LEGEER LARRY DG WALL CHRIS OSL
Number of Gates 46/45 45/44
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 CHAFEE O. ALP VISSER J. ALP
Forerunner 2 PERRY G. ALP NEWALL J. ALP
Forerunner 3 MCKINLAY J. ALP
Forerunner 4 VLAAD L. ALP

Applied Penality: 443.66

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SOFT MACHINEGROOMED

Temperature Start: 7 Temperature Finish: 8

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78192 10 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 42.61 43.42 1:26.03 0
2 82204 7 SEWELL Lily NATAC 04 U14 44.48 44.33 1:28.81 23.27
2 80725 6 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 44.98 43.83 1:28.81 23.27
4 81503 14 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 45.81 44.60 1:30.41 36.66
5 78618 21 WAYLAND Lauren JOZOW 05 U14 45.41 45.83 1:31.24 43.6
6 89490 37 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 46.81 45.09 1:31.90 49.13
7 78422 19 DENOMME Abigail NATAC 04 U14 46.17 46.69 1:32.86 57.16
8 80812 20 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 46.70 46.53 1:33.23 60.26
9 81493 8 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 46.81 46.83 1:33.64 63.69
10 80816 18 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 47.63 46.33 1:33.96 66.37
11 86220 26 OLSEN Natasha CRAIG 05 U14 47.46 46.88 1:34.34 69.55
12 81088 40 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 47.26 47.75 1:35.01 75.16
13 80619 29 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 47.72 47.42 1:35.14 76.24
14 82448 25 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 48.57 46.71 1:35.28 77.41
15 81092 24 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 48.44 46.94 1:35.38 78.25
16 80672 15 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 49.59 45.96 1:35.55 79.67
17 80823 23 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 47.81 48.23 1:36.04 83.78
18 80691 79 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 48.37 47.70 1:36.07 84.03
19 81687 34 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 49.02 47.11 1:36.13 84.53
20 84837 30 DONNELLY Madison CRAIG 05 U14 48.96 47.45 1:36.41 86.87
21 81070 53 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 49.36 47.11 1:36.47 87.37
22 80667 36 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 49.37 47.52 1:36.89 90.89
23 77127 31 CHAN Lauren JOZOW 04 U14 49.61 47.40 1:37.01 91.89
24 78427 47 DINARDO Olivia JOZOW 05 U14 48.88 48.14 1:37.02 91.98
25 85457 32 CLARK Elli TSCBM 05 U14 50.05 47.93 1:37.98 100.01
26 80684 46 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 49.85 48.18 1:38.03 100.43
27 80822 33 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 49.57 48.67 1:38.24 102.19
28 85544 38 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 50.84 48.87 1:39.71 114.49
29 80495 50 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 50.81 49.07 1:39.88 115.91
30 78188 59 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 51.19 49.55 1:40.74 123.11
31 85462 95 MILLER Megan CRAIG 05 U14 51.22 49.66 1:40.88 124.28
32 76743 66 KALINS Nora TSCBM 05 U14 51.83 49.86 1:41.69 131.06
33 79149 65 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 51.28 50.53 1:41.81 132.07
34 79130 57 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 51.96 49.86 1:41.82 132.15
35 80369 60 CARTER Sara GLA 05 U14 52.24 50.44 1:42.68 139.35
36 80726 51 PHELPS Erica GEORG 05 U14 52.09 50.82 1:42.91 141.27
37 76808 72 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 52.85 50.10 1:42.95 141.61
38 81084 41 VOGEL Eva DEVGL 05 U14 51.82 51.20 1:43.02 142.19
39 85773 102 ROLLINS Sarah OSLER 05 U14 53.47 50.36 1:43.83 148.97
40 87072 45 HEISZ Jamie MSFLD 05 U14 51.40 52.44 1:43.84 149.05
41 78803 105 PIRIE Brooke JOZOW 05 U14 52.80 51.61 1:44.41 153.83
42 78175 44 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 53.76 52.00 1:45.76 165.12
43 80368 78 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 54.13 52.23 1:46.36 170.15
44 78747 67 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 54.63 51.88 1:46.51 171.4
45 85296 55 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 53.87 52.68 1:46.55 171.74
46 85738 62 WEAMES Camryn MSFLD 05 U14 53.35 53.38 1:46.73 173.24
47 84699 84 BUSCH Sally CRAIG 05 U14 54.93 52.62 1:47.55 180.1
48 76233 61 RUDENKO Larissa ALPIN 05 U14 54.62 53.37 1:47.99 183.79
49 80821 68 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 54.61 53.81 1:48.42 187.39
50 86171 86 IRELAND Evy OSLER 05 U14 55.52 53.08 1:48.60 188.89
51 78516 99 MURDOCH Antonia JOZOW 05 U14 54.90 53.88 1:48.78 190.4
52 78408 54 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 54.55 54.87 1:49.42 195.75
53 80708 82 ADAIR Safia GEORG 05 U14 56.69 52.74 1:49.43 195.84
54 84758 91 WATT Lindsay OSLER 05 U14 55.86 53.68 1:49.54 196.76
55 84757 88 WATT Jennifer OSLER 05 U14 55.21 54.48 1:49.69 198.01
56 86213 90 THOMPSON Charlotte ALPIN 05 U14 56.14 53.56 1:49.70 198.1
57 80624 93 MORRISON Jaden ALPIN 05 U14 56.07 54.61 1:50.68 206.3
58 80842 71 SHULMAN Ilyssa GLA 05 U14 56.94 54.00 1:50.94 208.48
59 82207 87 TERNER Amaris GEORG 05 U14 57.39 55.08 1:52.47 221.28
60 72087 89 RIDE Madison DEVGL 05 U14 57.04 56.85 1:53.89 233.17
61 81091 96 BROWN Eliza GEORG 05 U14 58.41 55.85 1:54.26 236.26
62 81137 104 WESSINGER Hailey GEORG 05 U14 58.34 57.03 1:55.37 245.55
63 88417 101 MCINTYRE SALINAS Surine CALDN 05 U14 59.27 57.33 1:56.60 255.85
64 78808 11 PROSPERI Julia ADANC 04 U14 58.33 58.69 1:57.02 259.36
65 87013 85 CANNON Marissa CALDN 05 U14 1:00.43 57.49 1:57.92 266.89
66 80370 94 CARTER Spencer GLA 05 U14 59.45 58.96 1:58.41 270.99
67 88248 100 WIGGAN Sophie CALDN 05 U14 1:00.18 59.52 1:59.70 281.79
68 87019 92 HUTTON Maggie CALDN 05 U14 1:01.98 58.81 2:00.79 290.91
69 86153 97 VON TEICHMAN Chloe CRAIG 05 U14 1:02.79 59.64 2:02.43 304.64
999 81113 2 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78410 9 CORNTHWAITE Mikayla NBAY 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78474 56 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80703 69 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82187 74 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88510 81 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 84825 1 HARVEY Marisol GLA 04 U14 DNF 046.95 0
999 80727 5 ROBERTSON Caroline GEORG 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80664 13 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 048.96 0
999 80732 16 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80730 17 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 DNF 047.97 0
999 81497 22 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80818 27 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 89489 35 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81869 39 WALL Gabby ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 049.61 0
999 85444 42 RAYMOND Tessa CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 050.44 0
999 86212 43 SINGER Morgan ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 049.09 0
999 79133 52 HUNTER Ava GEORG 05 U14 DNF 052.20 0
999 82249 63 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 DNF 054.60 0
999 85777 64 ROBINSON Olivia CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 051.33 0
999 80689 70 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85890 73 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85474 76 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82175 77 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81876 80 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 054.68 0
999 74790 83 DIMKINA Kalina ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 053.80 0
999 86126 98 MCOUAT Neve OSLER 05 U14 DNF 053.59 0
999 78172 103 DREGER Lulu TSCBM 05 U14 DNF 058.24 0
999 85550 4 BOISSONNEAULT Cheyenne NBAY 04 U14 DSQ - 1 069.47 0
999 81102 28 GATCLIFFE Emma GEORG 05 U14 DSQ - 46 DNS 0
999 89503 48 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 DSQ - 45 DNS 0
999 85314 75 PRIEST Elliette MSFLD 04 U14 DSQ - 36 060.32 0
999 76643 12 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 048.40 DNF 0
999 88241 58 STOPPENBRINK Katie MSFLD 05 U14 054.39 DNF 0
999 81099 3 EASTWOOD Jordan GEORG 05 U14 047.94 DSQ - 33 0
999 84846 49 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 050.77 DSQ - 34 0
27/01/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.5124
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018