SOD Cup U16 B1 - GS
Results

Jury
TD Crosan Rob CAN
Referee Rene CAN
Chief of Race Slocombe Al CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Audrais CAN
Finish Ref Cam CAN
Race Admin Wait Nikki CAN
Chief of Timing Crawford rob CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 450
Finish 220
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Rene CAN Rene CAN
Number of Gates 20/19 21/20
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 390.42

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SOLID

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 0

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77524 71 THOMPSON Sydney DEVGL 02 U16 34.80 37.62 1:12.42 0
2 74911 66 GEDJA Sarah CHICO 02 U16 35.67 38.52 1:14.19 23.95
3 78985 6 KEHLBREIER Shelby JOZOW 03 U16 36.06 39.39 1:15.45 41
4 82082 18 LOW Frances ALPIN 03 U16 36.80 39.55 1:16.35 53.18
5 78354 28 ACTON Marley JOZOW 03 U16 36.76 39.61 1:16.37 53.45
6 80868 33 MOORE Holly CHICO 02 U16 36.50 40.46 1:16.96 61.44
7 75888 21 WEBBER Emiko CHICO 02 U16 36.95 40.12 1:17.07 62.92
8 77263 31 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 37.23 40.35 1:17.58 69.83
9 77300 2 MUNTWYLER Maren ALPIN 02 U16 37.29 40.85 1:18.14 77.4
10 80887 10 ELLIS Maya DEVGL 03 U16 37.48 40.73 1:18.21 78.35
11 80865 4 BOUWMAN Lindsay CHICO 02 U16 36.83 41.39 1:18.22 78.49
12 78740 16 HENRY Naomi DEVGL 02 U16 37.35 40.94 1:18.29 79.43
13 78271 43 WHEELER Ariel MLTON 03 U16 38.05 40.29 1:18.34 80.11
14 75001 47 HARRIS Kristina CHICO 03 U16 38.23 40.30 1:18.53 82.68
15 80853 8 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U16 37.86 40.70 1:18.56 83.09
16 85748 65 CIRILLO Tiffany JOZOW 03 U16 38.08 40.55 1:18.63 84.03
17 80844 37 ABITBOL Charli ALPIN 03 U16 37.81 40.99 1:18.80 86.34
18 78613 61 WALLGREN Robyn JOZOW 02 U16 38.69 40.13 1:18.82 86.61
19 77107 55 BOMBEN Jorgia JOZOW 03 U16 38.65 40.36 1:19.01 89.18
20 77295 64 MORRISON Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 39.00 40.17 1:19.17 91.34
21 77251 22 LING Siena JOZOW 02 U16 37.63 41.58 1:19.21 91.88
22 77492 9 LEISHMAN Annie MSKSC 03 U16 37.75 41.62 1:19.37 94.05
23 78512 7 MICK Ella JOZOW 03 U16 37.76 41.70 1:19.46 95.27
24 81539 11 SAMIS Gabrielle DEVGL 03 U16 37.58 42.03 1:19.61 97.3
25 80954 72 UNGUREANU Raluca MLTON 03 U16 38.83 41.06 1:19.89 101.09
26 80847 39 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U16 38.98 41.09 1:20.07 103.52
27 80892 57 LOCKHART Kendal DEVGL 03 U16 39.37 41.16 1:20.53 109.75
28 76839 60 TODOROV Daniela SKYLO 02 U16 39.15 41.53 1:20.68 111.78
29 75246 12 LUPESCU Mara MLTON 03 U16 38.63 42.14 1:20.77 112.99
30 77095 63 BALAN Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 39.57 41.57 1:21.14 118
31 85858 36 BARACH Sloane ALPIN 03 U16 40.13 41.81 1:21.94 128.83
32 78739 50 HENRY Julia DEVGL 02 U16 40.50 43.05 1:23.55 150.61
33 81741 52 DUFF Jacqueline ALPIN 03 U16 41.12 42.65 1:23.77 153.59
34 81786 73 KIRSH Julia ALPIN 03 U16 40.89 43.11 1:24.00 156.7
35 80849 70 KOLBER Lauren ALPIN 03 U16 41.77 42.75 1:24.52 163.74
35 77500 58 MAGEE Ella MSKSC 03 U16 41.48 43.04 1:24.52 163.74
37 85756 48 BURSTEIN Sophie ALPIN 03 U16 41.06 43.60 1:24.66 165.63
38 78552 46 SANTINI Carla JOZOW 02 U16 40.94 43.91 1:24.85 168.2
39 78623 53 WROBLEWSKI Olivia JOZOW 02 U16 40.50 44.37 1:24.87 168.48
40 77183 51 GERSTEIN Madeline ALPIN 02 U16 41.07 44.13 1:25.20 172.94
41 81756 45 GRAY Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 42.48 42.91 1:25.39 175.51
42 88188 26 FESTA Isabella JOZOW 02 U16 41.42 44.39 1:25.81 181.2
43 77514 34 ROS Charlotte MSKSC 03 U16 41.51 44.46 1:25.97 183.36
44 81798 27 LIPTON Claire ALPIN 03 U16 41.84 44.61 1:26.45 189.86
45 78548 14 SALHANI Emma JOZOW 02 U16 41.26 45.66 1:26.92 196.22
46 78141 59 ASTON Mya JOZOW 02 U16 43.31 44.91 1:28.22 213.81
47 87995 41 MCCRACKEN Kylie CHICO 03 U16 44.00 44.24 1:28.24 214.08
48 87997 29 PARKINSON Emma CHICO 02 U16 42.11 46.27 1:28.38 215.97
49 80947 38 LEVEILLE Alyssa MLTON 03 U16 42.31 46.70 1:29.01 224.5
50 75648 69 SCHALL Anneliese MLTON 03 U16 43.39 45.68 1:29.07 225.31
51 75312 62 MCCUTCHEON Isabella MLTON 03 U16 43.60 45.56 1:29.16 226.53
52 91653 67 GOULIS Lauren ALPIN 03 U16 45.40 44.54 1:29.94 237.08
53 74506 19 BATER Lola CHICO 03 U16 43.88 47.28 1:31.16 253.59
54 79122 17 ANDRAZA Mckenna CHICO 03 U16 43.66 49.28 1:32.94 277.68
55 85470 3 GOODMAN Vanessa CHICO 02 U16 44.08 49.09 1:33.17 280.79
56 82080 20 KOGAN Hannah ALPIN 03 U16 44.37 50.43 1:34.80 302.85
57 91190 35 LEWIS Nicky ALPIN 03 U16 45.96 49.50 1:35.46 311.78
58 91652 40 HAUSMAN Jordan ALPIN 03 U16 46.61 50.32 1:36.93 331.67
59 86119 42 RONAN Jordan CHICO 02 U16 46.56 50.69 1:37.25 336
60 88360 23 SARAFINOVSKA Katarina MLTON 03 U16 45.21 53.62 1:38.83 357.38
61 87893 1 POON Josephine CHICO 02 U16 47.00 52.43 1:39.43 365.5
62 93875 32 PAWLAK Dominique MLTON 03 U16 48.12 52.02 1:40.14 375.11
63 93205 56 JOHNSTON Isabelle MLTON 02 U16 49.04 52.11 1:41.15 388.78
64 81526 25 TEMINS Hanna ALPIN 03 U16 50.39 53.68 1:44.07 428.29
65 80890 68 LISSER Camille DEVGL 03 U16 1:02.59 1:16.44 2:19.03 901.38
999 77501 13 MAGEE Emma MSKSC 02 U16 DNS 0
999 85534 30 USAKIEWICZ Nastazja MLTON 02 U16 DNS 0
999 75898 24 WESTFAHL Ariel MLTON 03 U16 DNS 0
999 75613 5 RODGER Alexandra MLTON 03 U16 DNS 0
999 88464 15 LITWIN Marlow ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 93216 54 MACDONALD Natalia DEVGL 02 U16 DNS 0
999 81536 49 BLACKWELL Alexandra DEVGL 03 U16 DNF 43.51 0
999 80894 44 SCHNEEBERG Chloe DEVGL 03 U16 DNF 43.62 0
28/01/2018 / Jozo Weider / NAT18.5155
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018