U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - SG
Results

Jury
TD SMITH M. SQA
Referee GRASIC D. GEORG
Chief of Race TWIBLE B. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref YOUNG P. GEORG
Finish Ref SIMPSON S. GEORG
Race Admin KENNEDY J. GEORG
Chief of Timing PARSONS B. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter GRASIC D. ACA GRASIC D. ACA
Number of Gates 20/19 20/19
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 KRESS COLIN GEORG KRESS COLIN GEORG
Forerunner 2 MACDONALD LIAM GEOR MACDONALD LIAM GEOR
Forerunner 3 NELLA AIDAN GEORG NELLA AIDAN GEORG
Forerunner 4 MACDONELL ROSS GEOR MACDONELL ROSS GEOR

Applied Penality: 379.39

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -1

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77458 10 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 43.85 44.18 1:28.03 0
2 94063 6 FORGET Arianne STSAV 03 U16 45.00 45.21 1:30.21 26.75
3 69338 24 LEBSACK Makenna KASC 03 U16 45.12 45.36 1:30.48 30.06
4 89165 19 MARCHESSAULT Alice OLYM 02 U16 45.34 45.19 1:30.53 30.67
5 94076 31 BRUNET Marie-Pier BROM 03 U16 45.72 45.00 1:30.72 33
6 65141 25 GRAY Jacquelyn PANO 02 U16 45.62 45.20 1:30.82 34.23
7 89345 22 BONNEVILLE Jade STSAV 02 U16 45.40 45.60 1:31.00 36.44
8 75089 12 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 45.81 45.47 1:31.28 39.87
9 75260 33 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 45.61 45.73 1:31.34 40.61
10 74768 20 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 45.44 45.91 1:31.35 40.73
11 89215 9 LAMONTAGNE Justine MSA 02 U16 45.70 45.80 1:31.50 42.57
12 89231 29 BROWN Sarah TREMB 02 U16 45.52 46.15 1:31.67 44.66
13 64980 4 CARMICHAEL Emma BANFF 02 U16 46.19 45.69 1:31.88 47.23
14 67176 13 RYBARIK Zuzana KASC 02 U16 46.11 45.84 1:31.95 48.09
15 21837 45 FERGUSON Jessie BANFF 02 U16 46.76 45.64 1:32.40 53.61
16 89178 41 LAMBERT Mathilde VSC 02 U16 46.76 45.80 1:32.56 55.58
17 74602 39 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 46.82 45.79 1:32.61 56.19
18 70014 3 TODD Emily WSRC 02 U16 46.53 46.33 1:32.86 59.26
19 89168 48 BOUTIN Megane OLYM 02 U16 46.90 46.19 1:33.09 62.08
20 87572 53 MCINNES Fiona WHIST 03 U16 47.02 46.18 1:33.20 63.43
21 74601 66 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 47.32 46.06 1:33.38 65.64
22 80540 75 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 46.68 46.77 1:33.45 66.5
23 93997 60 AUGER Sarah BLANC 03 U16 46.54 46.98 1:33.52 67.35
24 80845 55 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 47.15 46.52 1:33.67 69.19
25 83692 16 DAWSON Jaden WHIST 03 U16 47.01 46.68 1:33.69 69.44
26 80888 23 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 47.37 46.49 1:33.86 71.53
27 80966 74 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 47.26 46.81 1:34.07 74.1
28 69964 43 TIMMERMANN Cydnie BANFF 03 U16 47.32 46.97 1:34.29 76.8
29 89213 61 FAFARD Charlotte ESS 02 U16 47.34 47.06 1:34.40 78.15
30 69388 26 SHARRATT Lauren KASC 02 U16 47.80 46.63 1:34.43 78.52
31 66845 5 FEHR Nadine TBLMT 02 U16 47.56 46.94 1:34.50 79.38
32 81176 50 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 47.48 47.18 1:34.66 81.34
33 82471 44 APPLEGATH Brynn SPAC 03 U16 47.35 47.41 1:34.76 82.57
34 78814 52 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 47.82 46.97 1:34.79 82.94
34 68890 11 SMITH Rane VERNO 02 U16 47.76 47.03 1:34.79 82.94
36 70394 47 GOOCH Ryan SUNSH 02 U16 47.62 47.27 1:34.89 84.16
37 80905 34 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 47.02 47.88 1:34.90 84.28
38 89256 51 LAURIER Noemie STSAV 02 U16 47.81 47.10 1:34.91 84.41
39 82654 8 JENKINS Hallie BIGWH 02 U16 47.68 47.52 1:35.20 87.97
40 82479 21 SLATER Makyla GROUS 02 U16 47.90 47.53 1:35.43 90.79
41 70051 68 DENNEY Teagan PANO 03 U16 47.73 47.81 1:35.54 92.14
42 80507 56 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 47.91 47.82 1:35.73 94.47
43 83560 62 EMERY Alyssa WHIST 02 U16 47.92 48.08 1:36.00 97.78
44 65321 58 MILLER Beth PANO 03 U16 48.24 47.81 1:36.05 98.39
45 82920 42 JUMONVILLE Freya WHIST 02 U16 47.88 48.21 1:36.09 98.88
46 82678 49 CROSS Isabella WHIST 03 U16 48.44 47.69 1:36.13 99.38
47 81174 72 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 48.68 47.72 1:36.40 102.69
48 77995 27 MOLESKY Anya BANFF 03 U16 48.55 48.22 1:36.77 107.23
49 74583 67 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 49.18 47.81 1:36.99 109.93
50 87587 57 WILSON Sydney VERNO 03 U16 48.44 48.69 1:37.13 111.64
51 82487 64 HOOTON Noa SPAC 03 U16 48.84 48.67 1:37.51 116.31
52 69797 59 WILDE Petra KASC 03 U16 49.09 48.53 1:37.62 117.66
53 80160 1 CUDMORE Macy PEI 03 U16 48.40 49.32 1:37.72 118.88
54 82470 28 GIBSON Charlotte PGEOR 03 U16 49.26 48.54 1:37.80 119.86
55 80548 71 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 49.03 49.26 1:38.29 125.88
56 74866 73 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 49.64 48.83 1:38.47 128.08
57 71539 38 HARMON Jessica WSRC 02 U16 49.85 49.49 1:39.34 138.76
58 82614 63 KING Abigail FERNI 03 U16 50.40 49.44 1:39.84 144.89
59 73325 15 HIEW Sophia POLEY 02 U16 50.13 50.38 1:40.51 153.11
60 80167 18 DOUGLAS Katherine PEI 03 U16 51.24 49.78 1:41.02 159.37
61 73492 32 HENDERSON Isabelle WSRC 03 U16 51.11 50.34 1:41.45 164.64
62 67317 17 GILLIS Elsie MSRC 03 U16 50.84 50.93 1:41.77 168.57
63 70330 7 HICKEY Paige MARBL 02 U16 50.35 51.43 1:41.78 168.69
64 73366 46 FAULKNER Jenna WSRC 03 U16 51.77 50.94 1:42.71 180.1
65 73653 14 DAVIS Rachel MARBL 02 U16 52.23 51.63 1:43.86 194.21
66 77669 35 PIKE Madeleine POLEY 03 U16 52.93 52.39 1:45.32 212.12
67 94007 65 LAPERRIERE Coralie STSAV 03 U16 57.60 48.23 1:45.83 218.38
68 78637 37 PRICE Lauren CRAB 02 U16 53.10 53.48 1:46.58 227.58
999 78634 2 MCCAIN Kaitlyn CRAB 02 U16 DNF 051.54 0
999 87576 30 BENNETT Emeline WHIST 03 U16 047.90 DNF 0
999 89392 40 CONRAD Hayley MARIE 02 U16 046.77 DNF 0
999 67009 54 GRIFFITHS Nia SUNSH 02 U16 DNF 047.68 0
999 67149 69 PERKS Isabelle PANO 02 U16 DNF 047.94 0
999 89167 70 ALARIE Megane TREMB 02 U16 DNF 048.46 0
999 80848 36 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 DSQ - 1 047.62 0
06/03/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.5328
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018