U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - SC
Results

Jury
TD SMITH M. AOA
Referee PREFONTAINE E. SQA
Chief of Race TWIBLE B. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref YOUNG P. GEORG
Finish Ref SIMPSON S. GEORG
Race Admin KENNEDY J. GEORG
Chief of Timing PARSONS B. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 420
Finish 185
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BADGER S. DG FINDLAY K. BC
Number of Gates 20/19 51/49
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 KRESS C. GEORG KRESS C. GEORG
Forerunner 2 MACDONALD L. GEORG MACDONALD L. GEORG
Forerunner 3 NELLA A. GEORG NELLA A. GEORG
Forerunner 4 MACDONELL R. GEORG MACDONELL R. GEORG

Applied Penality: 483.93

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:HARD

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -1

F:1150

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89231 31 BROWN Sarah TREMB 02 U16 44.68 42.04 1:26.72 0
2 89345 14 BONNEVILLE Jade STSAV 02 U16 44.15 43.14 1:27.29 7.56
3 89215 8 LAMONTAGNE Justine MSA 02 U16 44.79 43.59 1:28.38 22.01
4 94063 4 FORGET Arianne STSAV 03 U16 43.70 44.76 1:28.46 23.07
5 94076 26 BRUNET Marie-Pier BROM 03 U16 44.58 44.15 1:28.73 26.65
6 75089 3 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 44.80 44.59 1:29.39 35.41
7 69338 29 LEBSACK Makenna KASC 03 U16 44.92 44.50 1:29.42 35.8
8 65141 7 GRAY Jacquelyn PANO 02 U16 45.13 44.54 1:29.67 39.12
9 74768 20 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 45.42 44.58 1:30.00 43.5
10 70394 23 GOOCH Ryan SUNSH 02 U16 45.23 45.01 1:30.24 46.68
11 89178 37 LAMBERT Mathilde VSC 02 U16 45.51 44.77 1:30.28 47.21
12 75260 33 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 45.84 44.64 1:30.48 49.86
13 69964 30 TIMMERMANN Cydnie BANFF 03 U16 45.72 44.81 1:30.53 50.52
14 21837 44 FERGUSON Jessie BANFF 02 U16 45.41 45.23 1:30.64 51.98
15 69388 43 SHARRATT Lauren KASC 02 U16 45.85 44.85 1:30.70 52.78
16 93997 56 AUGER Sarah BLANC 03 U16 45.44 45.53 1:30.97 56.36
17 67176 6 RYBARIK Zuzana KASC 02 U16 45.25 45.79 1:31.04 57.29
18 94007 63 LAPERRIERE Coralie STSAV 03 U16 46.83 44.65 1:31.48 63.12
19 74601 69 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 46.42 45.15 1:31.57 64.32
20 89392 40 CONRAD Hayley MARIE 02 U16 45.95 45.81 1:31.76 66.84
21 80845 58 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 45.18 46.70 1:31.88 68.43
22 80905 34 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 45.79 46.18 1:31.97 69.62
23 81176 46 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 46.60 45.38 1:31.98 69.75
24 82920 10 JUMONVILLE Freya WHIST 02 U16 46.18 45.94 1:32.12 71.61
25 89168 47 BOUTIN Megane OLYM 02 U16 45.44 46.81 1:32.25 73.33
26 82654 9 JENKINS Hallie BIGWH 02 U16 45.64 46.95 1:32.59 77.84
27 89167 66 ALARIE Megane TREMB 02 U16 47.04 45.68 1:32.72 79.57
28 66845 1 FEHR Nadine TBLMT 02 U16 46.35 46.40 1:32.75 79.96
29 78814 50 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 46.31 46.48 1:32.79 80.49
30 80848 41 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 46.26 46.60 1:32.86 81.42
31 67149 68 PERKS Isabelle PANO 02 U16 46.54 46.40 1:32.94 82.48
32 64980 24 CARMICHAEL Emma BANFF 02 U16 45.49 47.62 1:33.11 84.74
33 74602 36 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 45.53 47.78 1:33.31 87.39
34 80507 59 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 46.72 46.89 1:33.61 91.37
35 83560 52 EMERY Alyssa WHIST 02 U16 46.53 47.20 1:33.73 92.96
36 82471 21 APPLEGATH Brynn SPAC 03 U16 46.90 46.87 1:33.77 93.49
37 70051 51 DENNEY Teagan PANO 03 U16 46.84 46.99 1:33.83 94.29
38 67009 49 GRIFFITHS Nia SUNSH 02 U16 46.66 47.28 1:33.94 95.74
39 80540 72 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 45.92 48.11 1:34.03 96.94
40 80548 75 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 47.88 46.22 1:34.10 97.87
41 83692 22 DAWSON Jaden WHIST 03 U16 46.69 47.62 1:34.31 100.65
42 81174 73 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 47.75 46.60 1:34.35 101.18
43 82479 38 SLATER Makyla GROUS 02 U16 46.36 48.03 1:34.39 101.71
44 70014 13 TODD Emily WSRC 02 U16 45.88 48.66 1:34.54 103.7
45 69797 61 WILDE Petra KASC 03 U16 48.06 46.98 1:35.04 110.33
46 77995 62 MOLESKY Anya BANFF 03 U16 46.82 48.23 1:35.05 110.46
47 68890 42 SMITH Rane VERNO 02 U16 46.15 49.51 1:35.66 118.55
47 82470 35 GIBSON Charlotte PGEOR 03 U16 46.89 48.77 1:35.66 118.55
49 74866 74 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 47.86 47.89 1:35.75 119.75
50 87576 27 BENNETT Emeline WHIST 03 U16 47.02 48.81 1:35.83 120.81
51 87572 55 MCINNES Fiona WHIST 03 U16 46.19 49.66 1:35.85 121.07
52 82678 57 CROSS Isabella WHIST 03 U16 47.75 49.41 1:37.16 138.45
53 82487 67 HOOTON Noa SPAC 03 U16 47.77 52.26 1:40.03 176.5
54 87587 64 WILSON Sydney VERNO 03 U16 47.82 52.82 1:40.64 184.59
55 67317 32 GILLIS Elsie MSRC 03 U16 48.88 51.91 1:40.79 186.58
56 80160 5 CUDMORE Macy PEI 03 U16 47.87 53.14 1:41.01 189.5
57 71539 18 HARMON Jessica WSRC 02 U16 49.69 52.45 1:42.14 204.49
58 73492 45 HENDERSON Isabelle WSRC 03 U16 50.34 51.96 1:42.30 206.61
59 70330 12 HICKEY Paige MARBL 02 U16 50.39 54.82 1:45.21 245.2
60 77669 28 PIKE Madeleine POLEY 03 U16 51.81 54.47 1:46.28 259.39
61 73366 54 FAULKNER Jenna WSRC 03 U16 50.75 56.05 1:46.80 266.28
62 78634 17 MCCAIN Kaitlyn CRAB 02 U16 49.39 57.92 1:47.31 273.05
63 73653 15 DAVIS Rachel MARBL 02 U16 52.43 55.53 1:47.96 281.67
64 78637 39 PRICE Lauren CRAB 02 U16 51.44 59.10 1:50.54 315.88
65 73325 11 HIEW Sophia POLEY 02 U16 49.30 1:06.70 1:56.00 388.28
999 77458 2 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 89165 19 MARCHESSAULT Alice OLYM 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 89213 60 FAFARD Charlotte ESS 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 65321 65 MILLER Beth PANO 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80888 16 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 044.60 DNF 0
999 80167 25 DOUGLAS Katherine PEI 03 U16 047.52 DNF 0
999 89256 53 LAURIER Noemie STSAV 02 U16 046.15 DNF 0
999 74583 70 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 047.22 DNF 0
999 80966 71 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 046.16 DNF 0
999 82614 48 KING Abigail FERNI 03 U16 048.74 DSQ - 3 0
07/03/2018 / Georgian Peaks / NAT18.5329
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018