U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - GS
Results

Jury
TD SMITH MICHAEL SQA
Referee BYRNE GREGOR NS
Chief of Race BUCKRELL GRAEME OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref DRAKE TIM OSL
Finish Ref MOUNT RAY OSL
Race Admin THOMSON JANE OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE VANCE OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 153
Finish 83
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter TALFER G. SQA HOBBA A. AOA
Number of Gates 35/34 33/32
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 HENDERSON LUCAS OSL WILKES ERIN OSL
Forerunner 2 WILKES ERIN OSL BAMBROUGH DAVID OSL
Forerunner 3 BAMBROUGH DAVID OSL BUCKRELL JAYDEN OSL
Forerunner 4 BUCKRELL JAYDEN OSL HENDERSON RYAN OSL

Applied Penality: 197.23

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -6 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77458 12 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 53.77 49.44 1:43.21 0
2 94063 15 FORGET Arianne STSAV 03 U16 53.10 50.18 1:43.28 0.66
3 69338 9 LEBSACK Makenna KASC 03 U16 53.52 49.92 1:43.44 2.18
4 89165 13 MARCHESSAULT Alice OLYM 02 U16 53.42 50.31 1:43.73 4.94
5 89345 37 BONNEVILLE Jade STSAV 02 U16 54.07 49.84 1:43.91 6.65
6 89178 26 LAMBERT Mathilde VSC 02 U16 54.58 50.58 1:45.16 18.52
7 80966 29 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 54.07 51.41 1:45.48 21.55
8 21837 31 FERGUSON Jessie BANFF 02 U16 54.70 50.90 1:45.60 22.69
9 75089 24 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 54.61 51.13 1:45.74 24.02
10 69388 25 SHARRATT Lauren KASC 02 U16 53.88 52.18 1:46.06 27.06
11 89215 70 LAMONTAGNE Justine MSA 02 U16 54.55 51.74 1:46.29 29.25
12 89213 57 FAFARD Charlotte ESS 02 U16 54.69 51.82 1:46.51 31.33
13 94007 51 LAPERRIERE Coralie STSAV 03 U16 55.45 51.36 1:46.81 34.18
14 67176 2 RYBARIK Zuzana KASC 02 U16 55.35 51.48 1:46.83 34.37
15 74768 5 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 55.59 51.42 1:47.01 36.08
16 89168 52 BOUTIN Megane OLYM 02 U16 55.18 51.87 1:47.05 36.46
17 80888 30 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 55.43 51.71 1:47.14 37.32
18 74601 74 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 55.58 51.57 1:47.15 37.41
19 89392 59 CONRAD Hayley MARIE 02 U16 55.07 52.36 1:47.43 40.07
20 80905 42 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 55.67 51.83 1:47.50 40.73
21 69964 16 TIMMERMANN Cydnie BANFF 03 U16 55.47 52.34 1:47.81 43.68
22 65141 38 GRAY Jacquelyn PANO 02 U16 56.21 51.92 1:48.13 46.72
23 67009 34 GRIFFITHS Nia SUNSH 02 U16 56.08 52.27 1:48.35 48.81
24 66845 4 FEHR Nadine TBLMT 02 U16 55.94 52.44 1:48.38 49.09
25 70394 44 GOOCH Ryan SUNSH 02 U16 55.96 52.54 1:48.50 50.23
26 64980 49 CARMICHAEL Emma BANFF 02 U16 55.91 52.64 1:48.55 50.7
27 77995 48 MOLESKY Anya BANFF 03 U16 55.79 52.87 1:48.66 51.75
28 78814 73 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 56.55 52.20 1:48.75 52.6
29 74602 72 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 56.18 52.80 1:48.98 54.79
30 82471 11 APPLEGATH Brynn SPAC 03 U16 56.42 52.59 1:49.01 55.07
31 83692 22 DAWSON Jaden WHIST 03 U16 55.85 53.19 1:49.04 55.36
32 82678 46 CROSS Isabella WHIST 03 U16 56.66 52.63 1:49.29 57.73
33 80507 71 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 56.77 52.75 1:49.52 59.91
34 87572 58 MCINNES Fiona WHIST 03 U16 57.03 52.80 1:49.83 62.86
35 94076 21 BRUNET Marie-Pier BROM 03 U16 59.12 50.87 1:49.99 64.38
36 68890 66 SMITH Rane VERNO 02 U16 57.46 52.88 1:50.34 67.7
37 74866 75 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 56.81 53.54 1:50.35 67.8
38 81174 53 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 57.12 53.25 1:50.37 67.99
39 82920 23 JUMONVILLE Freya WHIST 02 U16 57.48 52.92 1:50.40 68.27
40 87576 32 BENNETT Emeline WHIST 03 U16 56.89 53.66 1:50.55 69.69
41 80548 65 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 56.95 53.81 1:50.76 71.69
42 70014 3 TODD Emily WSRC 02 U16 58.59 52.19 1:50.78 71.88
43 67149 61 PERKS Isabelle PANO 02 U16 56.77 54.21 1:50.98 73.78
44 80848 60 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 58.65 52.79 1:51.44 78.15
45 83560 36 EMERY Alyssa WHIST 02 U16 57.39 54.44 1:51.83 81.85
46 70051 56 DENNEY Teagan PANO 03 U16 57.88 54.02 1:51.90 82.51
47 87587 41 WILSON Sydney VERNO 03 U16 57.64 55.01 1:52.65 89.63
48 65321 63 MILLER Beth PANO 03 U16 58.04 54.74 1:52.78 90.87
49 82470 62 GIBSON Charlotte PGEOR 03 U16 58.44 55.29 1:53.73 99.89
50 82487 33 HOOTON Noa SPAC 03 U16 58.17 55.90 1:54.07 103.12
51 71539 20 HARMON Jessica WSRC 02 U16 59.17 55.63 1:54.80 110.05
52 82614 68 KING Abigail FERNI 03 U16 58.53 56.28 1:54.81 110.14
53 73492 39 HENDERSON Isabelle WSRC 03 U16 59.76 57.33 1:57.09 131.79
54 80167 17 DOUGLAS Katherine PEI 03 U16 1:00.12 57.03 1:57.15 132.36
55 73325 28 HIEW Sophia POLEY 02 U16 1:01.56 57.14 1:58.70 147.08
56 67317 35 GILLIS Elsie MSRC 03 U16 1:00.90 58.78 1:59.68 156.39
57 78634 6 MCCAIN Kaitlyn CRAB 02 U16 1:01.39 58.60 1:59.99 159.33
58 77669 19 PIKE Madeleine POLEY 03 U16 1:01.34 58.93 2:00.27 161.99
59 70330 8 HICKEY Paige MARBL 02 U16 1:02.77 57.64 2:00.41 163.32
60 73653 18 DAVIS Rachel MARBL 02 U16 1:03.86 58.89 2:02.75 185.54
61 73366 50 FAULKNER Jenna WSRC 03 U16 1:03.59 1:00.81 2:04.40 201.2
62 78637 43 PRICE Lauren CRAB 02 U16 1:05.47 1:00.77 2:06.24 218.67
999 89231 1 BROWN Sarah TREMB 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80160 10 CUDMORE Macy PEI 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75260 14 MACDONELL Claire GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 89256 27 LAURIER Noemie STSAV 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81176 45 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 82479 47 SLATER Makyla GROUS 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80540 55 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 69797 64 WILDE Petra KASC 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74583 67 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 89167 69 ALARIE Megane TREMB 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 93997 40 AUGER Sarah BLANC 03 U16 DSQ - 11 DNS 0
999 80845 54 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 DSQ - 35 DNS 0
999 82654 7 JENKINS Hallie BIGWH 02 U16 057.38 DNS 0
08/03/2018 / Osler Bluff / NAT18.5330
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018