U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - SL
Results

Jury
TD SMITH MICHAEL SQA
Referee STEPHEN CAM ALTA
Chief of Race MANNING JASON ALPIN
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART ARIANNE ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG THOM ALPIN
Race Admin MACKLE ALANA ALPIN
Chief of Timing FORSYTH ROB ALPIN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter FISHER M. ALTA ROY JP. QC
Number of Gates 52/50 53/51
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 REMME R. AOA REMME R. AOA
Forerunner 2 WATANABE T. AOA WATANABE T. AOA
Forerunner 3 VLAAD L. AOA VLAAD L. AOA
Forerunner 4 NEWALL J. AOA NEWALL J. AOA

Applied Penality: 205.73

Weather: OVERCAST, SNOWY

Snow:PACKED WITH POWDER

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -1

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89345 3 BONNEVILLE Jade STSAV 02 U16 45.90 47.88 1:33.78 0
2 89231 63 BROWN Sarah TREMB 02 U16 46.52 47.95 1:34.47 5.3
3 94076 22 BRUNET Marie-Pier BROM 03 U16 46.64 48.16 1:34.80 7.83
4 94063 27 FORGET Arianne STSAV 03 U16 46.82 48.26 1:35.08 9.98
5 89167 32 ALARIE Megane TREMB 02 U16 48.15 49.02 1:37.17 26.03
6 89178 23 LAMBERT Mathilde VSC 02 U16 47.70 49.65 1:37.35 27.41
7 94007 50 LAPERRIERE Coralie STSAV 03 U16 48.33 49.53 1:37.86 31.32
8 89215 42 LAMONTAGNE Justine MSA 02 U16 48.42 49.48 1:37.90 31.63
9 74768 25 DEEKS Annie CRAIG 02 U16 48.55 49.86 1:38.41 35.55
10 69388 35 SHARRATT Lauren KASC 02 U16 49.24 49.43 1:38.67 37.54
11 82920 5 JUMONVILLE Freya WHIST 02 U16 49.05 50.17 1:39.22 41.77
12 74601 38 BROOKS Cassidy CALDN 02 U16 49.34 50.14 1:39.48 43.76
13 75089 10 HUNTER Lauren GEORG 02 U16 49.74 49.94 1:39.68 45.3
14 66845 9 FEHR Nadine TBLMT 02 U16 48.64 51.50 1:40.14 48.83
15 81174 74 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 50.24 50.30 1:40.54 51.9
16 80540 26 HAMILTON Gillian FORTU 03 U16 49.64 50.91 1:40.55 51.98
17 64980 54 CARMICHAEL Emma BANFF 02 U16 50.10 50.54 1:40.64 52.67
18 93997 64 AUGER Sarah BLANC 03 U16 50.51 50.36 1:40.87 54.43
19 83692 36 DAWSON Jaden WHIST 03 U16 50.38 50.72 1:41.10 56.2
20 82470 16 GIBSON Charlotte PGEOR 03 U16 50.61 50.84 1:41.45 58.89
21 70051 29 DENNEY Teagan PANO 03 U16 50.05 51.45 1:41.50 59.27
22 80507 37 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 50.89 50.76 1:41.65 60.42
23 67009 53 GRIFFITHS Nia SUNSH 02 U16 50.43 51.77 1:42.20 64.64
24 89213 56 FAFARD Charlotte ESS 02 U16 51.08 51.41 1:42.49 66.87
25 82654 6 JENKINS Hallie BIGWH 02 U16 49.98 52.66 1:42.64 68.02
26 21837 40 FERGUSON Jessie BANFF 02 U16 51.09 52.04 1:43.13 71.79
27 89392 52 CONRAD Hayley MARIE 02 U16 50.97 52.59 1:43.56 75.09
28 77995 70 MOLESKY Anya BANFF 03 U16 51.66 52.21 1:43.87 77.47
29 69797 45 WILDE Petra KASC 03 U16 51.72 52.27 1:43.99 78.39
30 87576 33 BENNETT Emeline WHIST 03 U16 51.05 53.12 1:44.17 79.77
31 74602 48 BROOKS Samantha CALDN 02 U16 50.90 53.29 1:44.19 79.92
32 80966 73 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 52.31 52.01 1:44.32 80.92
33 82614 34 KING Abigail FERNI 03 U16 50.94 53.57 1:44.51 82.38
34 65321 62 MILLER Beth PANO 03 U16 52.10 52.70 1:44.80 84.61
35 68890 55 SMITH Rane VERNO 02 U16 52.02 53.23 1:45.25 88.06
36 87572 60 MCINNES Fiona WHIST 03 U16 52.70 52.59 1:45.29 88.37
37 70394 14 GOOCH Ryan SUNSH 02 U16 48.01 57.44 1:45.45 89.6
38 74866 57 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 52.55 53.18 1:45.73 91.75
39 82479 67 SLATER Makyla GROUS 02 U16 52.96 52.84 1:45.80 92.28
40 67176 12 RYBARIK Zuzana KASC 02 U16 49.93 57.21 1:47.14 102.57
41 71539 15 HARMON Jessica WSRC 02 U16 52.98 56.05 1:49.03 117.08
42 82487 49 HOOTON Noa SPAC 03 U16 54.26 54.92 1:49.18 118.23
43 69338 61 LEBSACK Makenna KASC 03 U16 59.59 49.84 1:49.43 120.15
44 73325 7 HIEW Sophia POLEY 02 U16 53.38 56.74 1:50.12 125.45
45 67317 30 GILLIS Elsie MSRC 03 U16 54.58 56.70 1:51.28 134.36
46 87587 69 WILSON Sydney VERNO 03 U16 55.02 56.61 1:51.63 137.04
47 73492 41 HENDERSON Isabelle WSRC 03 U16 55.03 57.46 1:52.49 143.65
48 77669 39 PIKE Madeleine POLEY 03 U16 55.07 57.53 1:52.60 144.49
49 80160 13 CUDMORE Macy PEI 03 U16 57.95 56.31 1:54.26 157.24
50 78637 19 PRICE Lauren CRAB 02 U16 57.96 1:01.68 1:59.64 198.54
51 78634 28 MCCAIN Kaitlyn CRAB 02 U16 58.02 1:07.90 2:05.92 246.76
52 70330 1 HICKEY Paige MARBL 02 U16 52.84 1:13.76 2:06.60 251.98
999 77458 2 CAMPBELL Ashley GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 89165 4 MARCHESSAULT Alice OLYM 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 70014 8 TODD Emily WSRC 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 82471 17 APPLEGATH Brynn SPAC 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80167 20 DOUGLAS Katherine PEI 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 73653 21 DAVIS Rachel MARBL 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80888 24 FOOTE Tessa NATAC 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 83560 44 EMERY Alyssa WHIST 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80848 58 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78814 66 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80845 72 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 65141 11 GRAY Jacquelyn PANO 02 U16 DSQ - 6 DNS 0
999 80548 47 WATSON Spencer FORTU 02 U16 DSQ - 52 DNS 0
999 82678 51 CROSS Isabella WHIST 03 U16 DSQ - 49 DNS 0
999 80905 65 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 DSQ - 32 DNS 0
999 67149 68 PERKS Isabelle PANO 02 U16 DSQ - 31 DNS 0
999 69964 18 TIMMERMANN Cydnie BANFF 03 U16 048.43 DNF 0
999 74583 31 BRACKETT Lauren NATAC 02 U16 050.62 DNF 0
999 73366 46 FAULKNER Jenna WSRC 03 U16 058.43 DNF 0
999 81176 71 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 050.08 DNF 0
999 89256 43 LAURIER Noemie STSAV 02 U16 063.77 DSQ - 52 0
999 89168 59 BOUTIN Megane OLYM 02 U16 049.31 DSQ - 3 0
09/03/2018 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT18.5331
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018