National Race Results

Codex Race Name Location Race Date Gender Discipline Division Include
REC16.0018 01/02/1970 M SL AOA N
REC16.7022 01/02/1970 B SL ALTA N
REC16.0047 04/02/1970 M SL AOA N
REC16.0049 06/02/1970 M SL AOA N
REC16.0075 15/02/1970 M SL AOA N
REC16.5081 Craigleith Ski Club 15/02/1970 F SL AOA N
REC16.5018 19/03/1970 F SL AOA N
REC16.7007 cancelled Boler Mtn - London 05/03/1990 B KK AOA N
REC16.0096 GS U14 Mont-Blanc 02/01/2015 M GS SQA N
REC16.7033 SL U12 Olympia 09/01/2015 B SL SQA N
REC16.0090 SL U12 Olympia 09/01/2015 M SL SQA N
REC16.0091 SL U14 Belle-Neige 16/01/2015 M SL SQA N
REC16.7034 CR U10 Belle-Neige 17/01/2015 B SX SQA N
REC16.0092 CR U10 Vallée Bleue 17/01/2015 M SX SQA N
REC16.5096 CR U10 Vallée Bleue 17/01/2015 F SX SQA N
REC16.0093 CR U10 Mont Blanc 17/01/2015 M SX SQA N
REC16.5097 CR U10 Mont Blanc 17/01/2015 F SX SQA N
REC16.0094 GS U12 Chantecler 23/01/2015 M GS SQA N
REC16.5098 GS U12 Chantecler 23/01/2015 F GS SQA N
REC16.0095 GS U12 Chantecler 24/01/2015 M GS SQA N
REC16.5099 GS U12 Chantecler 24/01/2015 F GS SQA N
REC16.5100 GS U14 Mont-Blanc 31/01/2015 F GS SQA N
REC16.0017 Glacier Test Mt. St. Louis Moonstone 19/12/2015 M SL AOA N
REC16.5017 Glacier Test Mt. St. Louis Moonstone 19/12/2015 F SL AOA N
REC16.7001 2016 AOA/FSO Juniper Jams/U10 FunSki - POSTPONED Horseshoe Resort 09/01/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.0031 SL U12 Olympia 09/01/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5035 SL U12 Olympia 09/01/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0026 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Mont Fortin 09/01/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5030 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Mont Fortin 09/01/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.7013 2016 NG - ESC Sundance Invitational Edmonton Ski Club 10/01/2016 B SL ALTA N
REC16.7010 2016 AOA Ski Cross Sir Sams Speed Series X 2 Sir Sam's 15/01/2016 B SX AOA N
REC16.0044 Time Trial Men's Beaver Valley 15/01/2016 M KK AOA N
REC16.5050 Time Trial Ladies Beaver Valley 15/01/2016 F KK AOA N
REC16.5043 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1A Alpine 16/01/2016 F KK AOA N
REC16.0039 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1B Jozo Weider/Blue Mountain 16/01/2016 M KK AOA N
REC16.5044 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1B Jozo Weider/Blue Mountain 16/01/2016 F KK AOA N
REC16.5045 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1C Alpine 16/01/2016 M KK AOA N
REC16.0040 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2A Beaver Valley 16/01/2016 M KK AOA N
REC16.5046 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2A Beaver Valley 16/01/2016 F KK AOA N
REC16.0032 SL U14 Belle-Neige 16/01/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5019 BVQ U10 Invitational Mt. Norquay 16/01/2016 F KK ALTA N
REC16.0020 BVQ U10 Invitational Mt. Norquay 16/01/2016 M KK ALTA N
REC16.5020 BVQ U10 Invitational Mt. Norquay 16/01/2016 F KK ALTA N
REC16.7014 BVQ U10 Invitational Mt. Norquay 16/01/2016 M KK ALTA N
REC16.5021 BVQ U10 Invitational Mt. Norquay 17/01/2016 F SL ALTA N
REC16.5022 BVQ U10 Invitational Mt. Norquay 17/01/2016 M SL ALTA N
REC16.7017 BVQ U10 Invitational Mt. Norquay 17/01/2016 B SL ALTA N
REC16.0024 Alpine Insurance U10,U12 Snow Valley 17/01/2016 M SL ALTA N
REC16.5029 Alpine Insurance U10,U12 Snow Valley 17/01/2016 F SL ALTA N
REC16.0022 MB Cup #1 Ski Valley 17/01/2016 M SL MAN. N
REC16.5027 MB Cup #1 Ski Valley 17/01/2016 F SL MAN. N
REC16.5036 SL U14 La Réserve 17/01/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0033 CR U10 Belle-Neige 17/01/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5037 CR U10 Belle-Neige 17/01/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0034 CR U10 Vallée-Bleu 17/01/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5038 CR U10 Vallée-Bleu 17/01/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0035 CR U10 Mont-Blanc 17/01/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5039 CR U10 Mont-Blanc 17/01/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.5047 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 3A Brimacombe 17/01/2016 F KK AOA N
REC16.0041 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 3A Brimacombe 17/01/2016 M KK AOA N
REC16.0042 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 5A Muskoka/Hidden Valley 17/01/2016 M KK AOA N
REC16.5048 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 5A Muskoka/Hidden Valley 17/01/2016 F KK AOA N
REC16.0043 POD Cup Camp Craigleith 20/01/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5049 POD Cup Camp Craigleith 20/01/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.5031 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Valinouët 23/01/2016 F GS SQA N
REC16.0027 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Valinouët 23/01/2016 M GS SQA N
REC16.0036 GS U12 Chantecler 23/01/2016 M GS SQA N
REC16.5040 GS U12 Chantecler 23/01/2016 F GS SQA N
REC16.7002 2016 AOA/FSO Juniper Jams/U10 FunSki Brimacombe 23/01/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.0001 Alpine Insurance U12 Red Deer 23/01/2016 M SL ALTA N
REC16.5001 Alpine Insurance U12 Red Deer 23/01/2016 F SL ALTA N
REC16.0002 Alpine Insurance U12 Red Deer 23/01/2016 M SL ALTA N
REC16.5002 Alpine Insurance U12 Red Deer 23/01/2016 F SL ALTA N
REC16.0071 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin 23/01/2016 M SL N.S. N
REC16.5077 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin 23/01/2016 F SL N.S. N
REC16.0062 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2B Georgian Peaks 23/01/2016 M KK AOA N
REC16.5068 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2B Georgian Peaks 23/01/2016 F KK AOA N
REC16.7023 delete Craigleith 23/01/2016 B SG AOA N
REC16.7024 delete Craigleith 24/01/2016 B SL AOA N
REC16.5078 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin 24/01/2016 F GS N.S. N
REC16.0072 Jerry Giorno Cup Ski Ben Eoin 24/01/2016 M GS N.S. N
REC16.0003 Alpine Insurance U12 Red Deer 24/01/2016 M SL ALTA N
REC16.5003 Alpine Insurance U12 Red Deer 24/01/2016 F SL ALTA N
REC16.0004 Alpine Insurance U12 Red Deer 24/01/2016 M SL ALTA N
REC16.5004 Alpine Insurance U12 Red Deer 24/01/2016 F SL ALTA N
REC16.0037 GS U12 Chantecler 24/01/2016 M GS SQA N
REC16.5041 GS U12 Chantecler 24/01/2016 F GS SQA N
REC16.5052 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1A Osler Bluff 24/01/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0046 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1B Devil's Glen 24/01/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5055 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1B Devil's Glen 24/01/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0055 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 4A Milton Heights 24/01/2016 M KK AOA N
REC16.5060 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 4A Milton Heights 24/01/2016 F KK AOA N
REC16.5062 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 5A Glacier/Mt St Louis Moonstone 24/01/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0056 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 5A Glacier/Mt St Louis Moonstone 24/01/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.0060 U10 Invitational - Glacier Glacier/ Mt St Louis Moonstone 24/01/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5065 U10 Invitational - Glacier Glacier/ Mt St Louis Moonstone 24/01/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0076 U12 Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club 29/01/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5082 U12 Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club 29/01/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.5079 U10 Invitational - Muskoka Muskoka/Hidden Valley 30/01/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0073 U10 Invitational - Muskoka Muskoka/Hidden Valley 30/01/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.0078 Mackenzie U10 Escarpment Series DEVGL 30/01/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5084 Mackenzie U10 Escarpment Series DEVGL 30/01/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0079 Chicopee GS Chicopee 30/01/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5085 Chicopee GS Chicopee 30/01/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0053 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 3A Devil's Elbow 30/01/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5058 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 3A Devil's Elbow 30/01/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.7019 Alpine Insurance U8, U10, U12 Kinosoo Blizzard Blast Kinosoo Ridge, Cold Lake 30/01/2016 B SL ALTA N
REC16.5053 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2B Caledon 30/01/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0038 GS U14 Mont-Blanc 30/01/2016 M GS SQA N
REC16.7003 2016 AOA/FSO Juniper Jams/U10 FunSki Beaver Valley 30/01/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.7015 Sunshine Invitational - SAT KK Sunshine 30/01/2016 B KK ALTA N
REC16.0050 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2B Caledon 30/01/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5083 Ladies 9 Year Old Escarpment Series Beaver Valley 31/01/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0077 Mens 9 Year Old Escarpment Series Beaver Valley 31/01/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.7016 Sunshine Invitational - SUN GS Sunshine 31/01/2016 B GS ALTA N
REC16.0021 Edge to Edge Willow-O-Way Nitehawk Adventure Park 31/01/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5023 E2E Willow-O-Way Female Nitehawk Year-round Adventure Park 31/01/2016 F GS ALTA N
REC16.5024 delete Nitehawk Year-round Adventure Park 31/01/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5025 E2E SO Female Nitehawk Year-round Adventure Park 31/01/2016 F GS ALTA N
REC16.5026 delete Nitehawk Year-round Adventure Park 31/01/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5042 GS U14 Mont-Blanc 31/01/2016 F GS SQA N
REC16.0048 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1C Osler Bluff 31/01/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.0045 E2E SO Male Nitehawk Adventure Park 31/01/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.7025 delete Craigleith 31/01/2016 B GS AOA N
REC16.7031 U10 Invitational Chicopee 06/02/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.0087 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 06/02/2016 M GS N.B. N
REC16.5093 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 06/02/2016 F GS N.B. N
REC16.5054 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1A Georgian Peaks 06/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0052 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2B Alpine 06/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5057 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2B Alpine 06/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0058 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 5A Heights of Horseshoe 06/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5063 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 5A Heights of Horseshoe 06/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.7020 Sunridge Ski Cross Challenge Sunridge Ski Hill 06/02/2016 B SX ALTA N
REC16.7011 2016 AOA Ski Cross Craigleith Speed Series X 2 Craigleith 06/02/2016 B SX AOA N
REC16.7018 U12 Alpine Insurance Smile for Cam Race Sunridge Ski Hill 07/02/2016 B KK ALTA N
REC16.7004 2016 AOA/FSO Juniper Jams/U10 FunSki Devil's Glen 07/02/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.0051 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1B Caledon 07/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5056 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1B Caledon 07/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.5051 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1C Georgian Peaks 07/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.0088 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 07/02/2016 M GS N.B. N
REC16.5094 Crabbe Mountain Invitational Crabbe Mountain 07/02/2016 F GS N.B. N
REC16.0080 Mackenzie U10 Escarpment series Craigleith Ski Club 07/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5086 Mackenzie U10 Escarpment series Craigleith Ski Club 07/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.7026 delete Craigleith 07/02/2016 B SL AOA N
REC16.0097 SL U8-U10 Saint-Sauveur 07/02/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5101 SL U8-U10 Saint-Sauveur 07/02/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0098 SL U8-U10 Morin-Heights 07/02/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5102 SL U8-U10 Morin-Heights 07/02/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0099 SL U8-U10 Vallée Bleue 07/02/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5103 SL U8-U10 Vallée Bleue 07/02/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0100 SL U8-U10 Mont-Calme 07/02/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.5104 SL U8-U10 Mont-Calme 07/02/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0082 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 12/02/2016 M GS NL N
REC16.5088 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 12/02/2016 F GS NL N
REC16.0083 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 12/02/2016 M GS NL N
REC16.5089 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 12/02/2016 F GS NL N
REC16.0084 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 13/02/2016 M GS NL N
REC16.5090 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 13/02/2016 F GS NL N
REC16.0063 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2A Mansfield 13/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5069 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2A Mansfield 13/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0101 KK U12 Saint-Sauveur 13/02/2016 M KK SQA N
REC16.5105 KK U12 Saint-Sauveur 13/02/2016 F KK SQA N
REC16.5064 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 5A Snow Valley 13/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0059 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 5A Snow Valley 13/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.0054 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 3A Brimacombe 13/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5059 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 3A Brimacombe 13/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0057 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 4A Chicopee 13/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5061 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 4A Chicopee 13/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.5032 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Mont Édouard 13/02/2016 F KK SQA N
REC16.0028 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Mont Édouard 13/02/2016 M KK SQA N
REC16.7005 2016 AOA/FSO Juniper Jams/U10 FunSki Heights of Horseshoe 13/02/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.0102 KK U12 Saint-Sauveur 14/02/2016 M KK SQA N
REC16.5106 KK U12 Saint-Sauveur 14/02/2016 F KK SQA N
REC16.7027 delete Craigleith 14/02/2016 B SL AOA N
REC16.0085 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 14/02/2016 M SL NL N
REC16.5091 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 14/02/2016 F SL NL N
REC16.0086 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 14/02/2016 M SL NL N
REC16.5092 Marble Cup Marble Mountain 14/02/2016 F SL NL N
REC16.0074 U12 Family Day Race Craigleith Ski Club 15/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5080 U12 Family Day Race Craigleith Ski Club 15/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0068 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 4A London 20/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5074 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 4A London 20/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0064 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2A Jozo Weider 20/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5070 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2A Jozo Weider 20/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.5107 SG U14 Val-Saint-Côme 20/02/2016 F SG SQA N
REC16.0121 Druxy's Masters Finals Craigleith 20/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5126 Druxy's Masters Finals Craigleith 20/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.7038 Druxys Masters Finals Craigleith Ski Club 20/02/2016 B GS AOA N
REC16.7006 2016 AOA/FSO Juniper Jams/U10 FunSki Adanac 20/02/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.0023 MB Cup #5 Bottineau Winter Park 20/02/2016 M SL MAN. N
REC16.5028 MB Cup #5 Bottineau Winter Park 20/02/2016 F SL MAN. N
REC16.0005 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 20/02/2016 M KK ALTA N
REC16.5005 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 20/02/2016 F KK ALTA N
REC16.0006 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 20/02/2016 M KK ALTA N
REC16.5006 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 20/02/2016 F KK ALTA N
REC16.5066 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1B Beaver Valley 20/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5067 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1B Beaver Valley 20/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0061 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1A Craigleith 21/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0007 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 21/02/2016 M KK ALTA N
REC16.5007 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 21/02/2016 F KK ALTA N
REC16.0008 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 21/02/2016 M KK ALTA N
REC16.5008 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 21/02/2016 F KK ALTA N
REC16.5127 7yr old Race Craigleith 21/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0122 7yr old Race Craigleith 21/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.0103 SG U14 Val-Saint-Côme 21/02/2016 M SG SQA N
REC16.0104 Vaillard U10 Chantecler 21/02/2016 M GS SQA N
REC16.5108 Vaillard U10 Chantecler 21/02/2016 F GS SQA N
REC16.0113 U10 Sandy Proctor Invitational Heights of Horseshoe 21/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5117 U10 Sandy Proctor Invitational Heights of Horseshoe 21/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0066 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2B Jozo Weider 21/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5072 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2B Jozo Weider 21/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0067 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 3A Batawa 21/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5073 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 3A Batawa 21/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0106 DO NOT USE MSFLD 26/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5110 DO NOT USE MSFLD 26/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0107 U12 GS Invitational MSFLD 26/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5111 U12 GS Invitational MSFLD 26/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0123 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 1C Craigleith 27/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.0114 Founders Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 M SL N.S. N
REC16.5118 Founders Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 F SL N.S. N
REC16.5119 Founders Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 F SL N.S. N
REC16.0115 Founders Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 M SL N.S. N
REC16.5120 Founders Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 F SL N.S. N
REC16.5121 Founders Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 F SL N.S. N
REC16.0116 Founders Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 M SL N.S. N
REC16.0117 J. English Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 M GS N.S. N
REC16.5122 J. English Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 F GS N.S. N
REC16.5123 J.English Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 F GS N.S. N
REC16.0118 J. English Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 M GS N.S. N
REC16.0119 J. English Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 M GS N.S. N
REC16.5124 J. English Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 F GS N.S. N
REC16.5125 J.English Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 F GS N.S. N
REC16.0120 J. English Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 M GS N.S. N
REC16.0065 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2A Toronto Ski Club 27/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5071 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 2A Toronto Ski Club 27/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.7028 delete Craigleith 27/02/2016 B GS AOA N
REC16.7029 delete Craigleith 27/02/2016 B GS AOA N
REC16.0069 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 4A Chicopee 27/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5075 Mackenzie 2016 SOD U12 Zone 4A Chicopee 27/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0070 Erika Lamb Snowflake Series Milton Heights/Glen Eden 27/02/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5076 Erika Lamb Snowflake Series Milton Heights/Glen Eden 27/02/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0081 9 Year Old Boys - FINALS Georgian Peaks 27/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5087 Escarpment Series Girls Finals Osler Bluff 27/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0089 Founders Cup Ski Martock 27/02/2016 M SL N.S. N
REC16.7012 2016 AOA Ski Cross Beaver Valley Provincials/FIS Beaver Valley 27/02/2016 B SX AOA N
REC16.7021 Jasper Junior Olympics Marmot Basin 27/02/2016 B SL ALTA N
REC16.5033 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Mont Lac-Vert 28/02/2016 F GS SQA N
REC16.0029 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Mont Lac-Vert 28/02/2016 M GS SQA N
REC16.7039 delete Craigleith 28/02/2016 B GS AOA N
REC16.5130 U10 Olympics Craigleith 28/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0127 U10 Olympics Craigleith 28/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5131 U10 Olympics Craigleith 28/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0128 U10 Olympics Craigleith 28/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.0112 U10/U12 Invitational - Muskoka MSKSC 28/02/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5116 U10/U12 Invitational - Muskoka MSKSC 28/02/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0136 Rolland Brunner Ski Wentworth 03/03/2016 M SL N.S. N
REC16.0135 Rolland Brunner Ski Wentworth 04/03/2016 M SG N.S. N
REC16.7032 LINDA PUTNAM INVITATIONAL PANORAMA MOUNTAIN VILLAGE 05/03/2016 B GS ALTA N
REC16.7030 GDHL Race #7 Craigleith 05/03/2016 B GS AOA N
REC16.0124 42nd Dude Cup HORSE 06/03/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5128 42nd Dude Cup HORSE 06/03/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0126 U12 Huronia Cup Heights of Horseshoe 06/03/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5129 U12 Huronia Cup Heights of Horseshoe 06/03/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0125 07/03/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.0131 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 12/03/2016 M SL N.B. N
REC16.0132 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 12/03/2016 M SL N.B. N
REC16.5134 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 12/03/2016 F SL N.B. N
REC16.5135 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 12/03/2016 F SL N.B. N
REC16.7008 2016 AOA/FSO Juniper Jams/U10 FunSki-CANCELLED Caledon 12/03/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.0009 Alpine Insurance U12 Mt. Norquay 12/03/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5009 Alpine Insurance U12 Mt. Norquay 12/03/2016 F GS ALTA N
REC16.0010 Alpine Insurance U12 Mt. Norquay 12/03/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5010 Alpine Insurance U12 Mt. Norquay 12/03/2016 F GS ALTA N
REC16.0011 Alpine Insurance U12 Mt. Norquay 13/03/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5011 Alpine Insurance U12 Mt. Norquay 13/03/2016 F GS ALTA N
REC16.0012 Alpine Insurance U12 Mt. Norquay 13/03/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5012 Alpine Insurance U12 Mt. Norquay 13/03/2016 F GS ALTA N
REC16.0133 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 13/03/2016 M GS N.B. N
REC16.0134 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 13/03/2016 M GS N.B. N
REC16.5136 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 13/03/2016 F GS N.B. N
REC16.5137 Mont Farlagne Invitational Mont Farlagne 13/03/2016 F GS N.B. N
REC16.0138 U10/U12 Mastermind Invitational Devil's Glen Ski Club 17/03/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5138 U10/U12 Mastermind Invitational Devil's Glen Ski Club 17/03/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0140 U12 Mastermind DG, Limbo 17/03/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5140 U12 Mastermind DG, Limbo 17/03/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0141 U12 Mastermind DG, Stairway 18/03/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5141 U12 Mastermind DG, Stairway 18/03/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0139 U10/U12 Mastermind Invitational Devil's Glen Ski Club 18/03/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5139 U10/U12 Mastermind Invitational Devil's Glen Ski Club 18/03/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0129 AOA U12 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Training MSKSC 18/03/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5132 AOA U12 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Training MSKSC 18/03/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.5133 AOA U10 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Training MSKSC 18/03/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0130 AOA U10 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Training MSKSC 18/03/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.0108 AOA U12 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Muskoka/Hidden Valley 19/03/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5112 AOA U12 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Muskoka/Hidden Valley 19/03/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.0109 AOA U10 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Muskoka/Hidden Valley 19/03/2016 M GS AOA N
REC16.5113 AOA U10 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Muskoka/Hidden Valley 19/03/2016 F GS AOA N
REC16.7009 2016 AOA/FSO Juniper Jams/U10 FunSki Muskoka Ski Club 19/03/2016 B KK AOA N
REC16.5034 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Toboski 19/03/2016 F SL SQA N
REC16.0030 Circuit Sports-Experts Chicoutimi / Intégral Subaru - U8 - U10 - U12 Toboski 19/03/2016 M SL SQA N
REC16.0137 Alpine Insurance NGSL Nakiska 19/03/2016 B SL ALTA N
REC16.7041 Lauberhorn Rabbit HIll 19/03/2016 B GS ALTA N
REC16.7042 Lauberhorn Rabbit HIll 20/03/2016 B SL ALTA N
REC16.7040 Alpine Insurance NGSL Nakiska 20/03/2016 B GS ALTA N
REC16.0110 AOA U10 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Muskoka/Hidden Valley 20/03/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5114 AOA U10 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Muskoka/Hidden Valley 20/03/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.0111 AOA U12 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Muskoka/Hidden Valley 20/03/2016 M SL AOA N
REC16.5115 AOA U12 AOA Muskoka Championship Rodeo Muskoka/Hidden Valley 20/03/2016 F SL AOA N
REC16.7035 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 02/04/2016 B GS ALTA N
REC16.0013 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 02/04/2016 M SL ALTA N
REC16.5013 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 02/04/2016 F SL ALTA N
REC16.0014 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 02/04/2016 M SL ALTA N
REC16.5014 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 02/04/2016 F SL ALTA N
REC16.0015 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 03/04/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5015 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 03/04/2016 F GS ALTA N
REC16.0016 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 03/04/2016 M GS ALTA N
REC16.5016 Alpine Insurance U12 Nakiska 03/04/2016 F GS ALTA N
REC16.7036 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 03/04/2016 B GS ALTA N
REC16.7037 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 03/04/2016 B SX ALTA N
REC16.5095 SL U14 La Réserve 17/01/2017 F SL SQA N
REC16.0105 GS U8 Tremblant 28/02/2106 M GS SQA N
REC16.5109 GS U8 Tremblant 28/02/2106 F GS SQA N