National Race Results

Codex Race Name Location Race Date Gender Discipline Division Include
REC17.7006 01/02/1970 B KK ALTA N
REC17.0108 duplicate 01/02/1970 M SL AOA N
REC17.7005 Alpine Adult Time Trials Alpine Ski Club 31/12/2016 B GS AOA N
REC17.0019 01/01/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.0006 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 06/01/2017 M SL N.B. N
REC17.5003 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 06/01/2017 F SL N.B. N
REC17.0007 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 06/01/2017 M SL N.B. N
REC17.5004 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 06/01/2017 F SL N.B. N
REC17.7001 Sunridge Ski Cross Challenge Sunridge Ski Hill 06/01/2017 B SX ALTA N
REC17.7002 U12 PSL Season Starter Mansfield Ski Club 06/01/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.0020 U12 PSL Season Starter Mansfield Ski Club 06/01/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.0008 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 07/01/2017 M SL N.B. N
REC17.5005 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 07/01/2017 F SL N.B. N
REC17.0009 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 07/01/2017 M SL N.B. N
REC17.5006 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 07/01/2017 F SL N.B. N
REC17.5050 BV TEST RACE Beaver Valley 07/01/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.0010 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 08/01/2017 M GS N.B. N
REC17.5007 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 08/01/2017 F GS N.B. N
REC17.0011 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 08/01/2017 M GS N.B. N
REC17.5008 Mont Farlagne Invitational Centre plein Mont Farlagne 08/01/2017 F GS N.B. N
REC17.7004 Mt. Norquay Alpine Insurance Norquay 14/01/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.0005 Mt. Norquay Alpine Insurance Norquay 14/01/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.0058 9 Year Old Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club 14/01/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5056 9 Year Old Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club 14/01/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5018 SOD U12-ZONE 1B Beaver Valley Ski Club 14/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0021 SOD U12-ZONE 1B Beaver Valley Ski Club 14/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.0022 SOD U12-ZONE 1C Craigleith Ski Club 14/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5019 SOD U12-ZONE 1C Craigleith Ski Club 14/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.5020 SOD U12-ZONE 3A Brimacombe 14/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0023 SOD U12-ZONE 3A Brimacombe 14/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5021 SOD U12-ZONE 1A Osler Bluff 15/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0024 SOD U12-ZONE 1A Osler Bluff 15/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5022 SOD U12-ZONE 2A Beaver Valley Ski Club 15/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0025 SOD U12-ZONE 2A Beaver Valley Ski Club 15/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5023 SOD U12-ZONE 2B Alpine Ski Club 15/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0026 SOD U12-ZONE 2B Alpine Ski Club 15/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5024 SOD U12-ZONE 5A Mount St Louis Moonstone 15/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0027 SOD U12-ZONE 5A Mount St Louis Moonstone 15/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.0002 Sundance Invitational Race Edmonton Ski Club 15/01/2017 B SL ALTA N
REC17.0004 Mt. Norquay Alpine Insurance Norquay 15/01/2017 B KK ALTA N
REC17.7003 Mt. Norquay Alpine Insurance Norquay 15/01/2017 B KK ALTA N
REC17.0014 SOD U10 Glacier 15/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5011 SOD U10 Glacier 15/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0012 Calgary Alpine - SL Men (2 x 1-run races) Nakiska 21/01/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.5009 Calgary Alpine - SL Ladies (2 x 1-run races) Nakiska 21/01/2017 F SL ALTA N
REC17.0053 MB Cup #1 SHWP 21/01/2017 M SL MAN. N
REC17.5051 MB Cup #1 SHWP 21/01/2017 F SL MAN. N
REC17.5025 SOD U12-ZONE 4A Boler Mountain 21/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0028 SOD U12-ZONE 4A Boler Mountain 21/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.0066 Calgary Alpine SL Men Nakiska 21/01/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.5064 Calgary Alpine SL ladies Nakiska 21/01/2017 F SL ALTA N
REC17.5065 Calgary Alpine SL Ladies Nakiska 22/01/2017 F SL ALTA N
REC17.0067 Calgary Alpine SL Men Nakiska 22/01/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.0068 Open Invitational Brimacombe 22/01/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5066 Open Invitational Brimacombe 22/01/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5067 Jerry Giorno Ski Ben Eoin 22/01/2017 F SL N.S. N
REC17.0069 Jerry Giorno Ski Ben Eoin 22/01/2017 M SL N.S. N
REC17.0070 Jerry Giorno Ski Ben Eoin 22/01/2017 M SL N.S. N
REC17.5068 Jerry Giorno Ski Ben Eoin 22/01/2017 F SL N.S. N
REC17.0071 Jerry Giorno Ski Ben Eoin 22/01/2017 M SL N.S. N
REC17.5069 Jerry Giorno Ski Ben Eoin 22/01/2017 F SL N.S. N
REC17.5070 Jerry Giorno Ski Ben Eoin 22/01/2017 F SL N.S. N
REC17.0072 Jerry Giorno Ski Ben Eoin 22/01/2017 M SL N.S. N
REC17.5026 SOD U12-ZONE 1B Mansfield Ski Club 22/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0029 SOD U12-ZONE 1B Mansfield Ski Club 22/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.0030 SOD U12-ZONE 1C Georgian Peaks 22/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5027 SOD U12-ZONE 1C Georgian Peaks 22/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.5028 SOD U12-ZONE 2B Caledon Ski Club 22/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0031 SOD U12-ZONE 2B Caledon Ski Club 22/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5029 SOD U12-ZONE 3A Devil's Elbow 22/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0032 SOD U12-ZONE 3A Devil's Elbow 22/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.0013 Calgary Alpine - SL Men (2 x 1-run races) Nakiska 22/01/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.5010 Calgary Alpine - SL Ladies (2 x 1-run races) Nakiska 22/01/2017 F SL ALTA N
REC17.0015 SOD U10 Horseshoe 22/01/2017 M SX AOA Y
REC17.5012 SOD U10 Horseshoe 22/01/2017 F SX AOA Y
REC17.5002 U12 Invitational Osler Bluff 27/01/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.0003 U12 Invitational O 27/01/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.5016 Sunshine Invitational Sunshine 28/01/2017 B KK ALTA N
REC17.0064 U12,U10,U8 Adanac 28/01/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5062 U12,U10,U8 Adanac 28/01/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5030 SOD U12-ZONE 1A Osler Bluff 28/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0033 SOD U12-ZONE 1A Osler Bluff 28/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5031 SOD U12-ZONE 2A Blue Mountain 28/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0034 SOD U12-ZONE 2A Blue Mountain 28/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5032 SOD U12-ZONE 4A Chicopee 28/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0035 SOD U12-ZONE 4A Chicopee 28/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5080 9 Year Old Escarp PSL Beaver Valley 28/01/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.0082 9 Year Old Escarp PSL Beaver Valley 28/01/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5017 Sunshine Invitational Sunshine 29/01/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.0073 9 year old PSL Craigleith Ski Club 29/01/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5071 9 year old PSL Craigleith Ski Club 29/01/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5033 SOD U12-ZONE 3A Batawa Ski Hill 29/01/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0036 SOD U12-ZONE 3A Batawa Ski Hill 29/01/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5034 SOD U12-ZONE 5A The Heights 29/01/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0037 SOD U12-ZONE 5A The Heights 29/01/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.0065 U12,U10,U8 Adanac 29/01/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5063 U12,U10,U8 Adanac 29/01/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.0054 MB Cup #2 ASESS 29/01/2017 M GS MAN. N
REC17.5052 MB Cup #2 ASESS 29/01/2017 F GS MAN. N
REC17.0001 Smile For Cam Race Sunridge Ski Area - Eagle Ridge 29/01/2017 M KK ALTA N
REC17.5001 Smile For Cam Race Sunridge Ski Area - Eagle Ridge 29/01/2017 F KK ALTA N
REC17.0094 UNUSED UNUSED 03/02/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.7009 Blizzards' Blast Kinosoo Ridge Cold Lake 04/02/2017 B SL ALTA N
REC17.7018 Interclub GS Alpine Ski Club 04/02/2017 B GS AOA N
REC17.0016 SOD U10 Heights of Horseshoe 04/02/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5013 SOD U10 Heights of Horseshoe 04/02/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.7007 Blizzards' Blast Kinosoo Ridge Cold Lake 04/02/2017 B SL ALTA N
REC17.5035 SOD U12-ZONE 1A Georgian Peaks 04/02/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0038 SOD U12-ZONE 1A Georgian Peaks 04/02/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5036 SOD U12-ZONE 4A Milton Heights 04/02/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0039 SOD U12-ZONE 4A Milton Heights 04/02/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5037 SOD U12-ZONE 1B Devil's Glen 05/02/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0040 SOD U12-ZONE 1B Devil's Glen 05/02/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.0041 SOD U12-ZONE 1C Alpine Ski Club 05/02/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5038 SOD U12-ZONE 1C Alpine Ski Club 05/02/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.5039 SOD U12-ZONE 2A Mansfield Ski Club 05/02/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0042 SOD U12-ZONE 2A Mansfield Ski Club 05/02/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.5040 SOD U12-ZONE 2B Georgian Peaks 05/02/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0043 SOD U12-ZONE 2B Georgian Peaks 05/02/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.7008 Blizzards' Blast Kinosoo Ridge Cold Lake 05/02/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.0059 U-10 CALABOGIE 05/02/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.5057 U-10 CALABOGIE 05/02/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.5041 SOD U12-ZONE 1A Alpine Ski Club 11/02/2017 F KK AOA Y
REC17.0044 SOD U12-ZONE 1A Alpine Ski Club 11/02/2017 M KK AOA Y
REC17.0045 SOD U12-ZONE 1C Osler Bluff 11/02/2017 M KK AOA Y
REC17.5042 SOD U12-ZONE 1C Osler Bluff 11/02/2017 F KK AOA Y
REC17.5088 U12 GS F RACE 1 MARBLE MOUNTAIN 11/02/2017 F GS NL N
REC17.5089 U12 GS F RACE 2 MARBLE MOUNTAIN 11/02/2017 F GS NL N
REC17.0090 U12 GS M RACE 1 MARBLE MOUNTAIN 11/02/2017 M GS NL N
REC17.0091 U12 GS M RACE 2 MARBLE MOUNTAIN 11/02/2017 M GS NL N
REC17.0076 Caribou Cup Norquay 11/02/2017 M DualSL ALTA N
REC17.0077 Caribou Cup Norquay 11/02/2017 M DualSL ALTA N
REC17.0078 Caribou Cup Norquay 11/02/2017 M DualSL ALTA N
REC17.0079 Caribou Cup Norquay 11/02/2017 M DualSL ALTA N
REC17.5074 Caribou Cup Norquay 11/02/2017 F DualSL ALTA N
REC17.5075 Caribou Cup Norquay 11/02/2017 F DualSL ALTA N
REC17.5076 Caribou Cup Norquay 11/02/2017 F DualSL ALTA N
REC17.5077 Caribou Cup Norquay 11/02/2017 F DualSL ALTA N
REC17.5078 Caribou Cup Norquay 12/02/2017 F KK ALTA N
REC17.5079 Caribou Cup Norquay 12/02/2017 F KK ALTA N
REC17.0080 Caribou Cup Norquay 12/02/2017 M KK ALTA N
REC17.0081 Caribou Cup Norquay 12/02/2017 M KK ALTA N
REC17.0085 9 Year Old SSL Devils Glen 12/02/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5083 9 Year Old SSL Devils Glen 12/02/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5090 U12 SL F RACE 1 MARBLE MOUNTAIN 12/02/2017 F SL NL N
REC17.5091 U12 SL F RACE 2 MARBLE MOUNTAIN 12/02/2017 F SL NL N
REC17.0092 U12 SL M RACE 1 MARBLE MOUNTAIN 12/02/2017 M SL NL N
REC17.0093 U12 SL M RACE 2 MARBLE MOUNTAIN 12/02/2017 M SL NL N
REC17.5043 SOD U12-ZONE 2B Blue Mountain 12/02/2017 F KK AOA Y
REC17.0046 SOD U12-ZONE 2B Blue Mountain 12/02/2017 M KK AOA Y
REC17.5044 SOD U12-ZONE 5A Snow Valley 12/02/2017 F SL AOA Y
REC17.0047 SOD U12-ZONE 5A Snow Valley 12/02/2017 M SL AOA Y
REC17.0017 SOD U10 Snow Valley 12/02/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5014 SOD U10 Snow Valley 12/02/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.0083 DO NOT USE 17/02/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.5081 DO NOT USE 17/02/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.7010 The Team Atlantic Slalom Cup 17/02/2017 B SL N.S. N
REC17.0074 The Team Atlantic Slalom Cup Ski Wentworth 17/02/2017 M SL N.S. N
REC17.5072 The Team Atlantic Slalom Cup Ski Wentworth 17/02/2017 F SL N.S. N
REC17.5073 The Team Atlantic Slalom Cup Ski Wentworth 17/02/2017 F SL N.S. N
REC17.0075 The Team Atlantic Slalom Cup Ski Wentworth 17/02/2017 M SL N.S. N
REC17.5045 SOD U12-ZONE 2A Craigleith Ski Club 18/02/2017 F KK AOA Y
REC17.0048 SOD U12-ZONE 2A Craigleith Ski Club 18/02/2017 M KK AOA Y
REC17.5046 SOD U12-ZONE 4A Hockley Valley 18/02/2017 F KK AOA Y
REC17.0049 SOD U12-ZONE 4A Hockley Valley 18/02/2017 M KK AOA Y
REC17.5047 SOD U12-ZONE 1B Caledon Ski Club 19/02/2017 F KK AOA Y
REC17.0050 SOD U12-ZONE 1B Caledon Ski Club 19/02/2017 M KK AOA Y
REC17.5048 SOD U12-ZONE 3A Brimacombe 19/02/2017 F KK AOA Y
REC17.0051 SOD U12-ZONE 3A Brimacombe 19/02/2017 M KK AOA Y
REC17.0095 U12 Family Day Race Craigleith Ski Club 20/02/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5092 U12 Family Day Race Craigleith Ski Club 20/02/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.0084 U12 GS Mansfield Invitational Mansfield Ski Club 24/02/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.5082 U12 GS Mansfield Invitational Mansfield Ski Club 24/02/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.7015 Reitbauer Cup Nakiska 25/02/2017 B SL ALTA N
REC17.0098 9 Year Old Boys Finals Georgian Peaks 25/02/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.5094 9 YEAR OLD GIRLS Osler Bluff Ski Club 25/02/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.5106 U10 GS Race 1 F Martock 25/02/2017 F GS N.S. N
REC17.0111 U10 GS Race 1 M Martock 25/02/2017 M GS N.S. N
REC17.0112 U10 GS Race 2 F Martock 25/02/2017 F GS N.S. N
REC17.0113 U10 GS Race 2 M Martock 25/02/2017 M GS N.S. N
REC17.5107 U12 GS Race 1 F Martock 25/02/2017 F GS N.S. N
REC17.0114 U12 GS Race 1 M Martock 25/02/2017 M GS N.S. N
REC17.0115 U12 GS Race 2 F Martock 25/02/2017 F GS N.S. N
REC17.0116 U12 GS Race 2 M Martock 25/02/2017 M GS N.S. N
REC17.5108 U12 SL Race 1 F Martock 25/02/2017 F GS N.S. N
REC17.0117 U12 SL Race 1 M Martock 25/02/2017 M GS N.S. N
REC17.5109 U12 SL Race 2 F Martock 25/02/2017 F GS N.S. N
REC17.5110 U12 SL Race 2 M Martock 25/02/2017 M GS N.S. N
REC17.5111 U8 GS Race 1 F Martock 25/02/2017 F GS N.S. N
REC17.0118 U8 GS Race 1 M Martock 25/02/2017 M GS N.S. N
REC17.5112 U8 GS Race 2 F Martock 25/02/2017 F GS N.S. N
REC17.0119 U8 GS Race 2 M Martock 25/02/2017 M GS N.S. N
REC17.5049 SOD U12-ZONE 5A Hidden Valley 25/02/2017 F KK AOA Y
REC17.0052 SOD U12-ZONE 5A Hidden Valley 25/02/2017 M KK AOA Y
REC17.0062 U12 registration Lake Louise 25/02/2017 M SX ALTA N
REC17.5060 U12 registration Lake Louise 25/02/2017 F SX ALTA N
REC17.5061 U12 registration Lake Louise 26/02/2017 F SX ALTA N
REC17.0063 U12 registration Lake Louise 26/02/2017 M SX ALTA N
REC17.0055 MB Cup #5 ASESS 26/02/2017 M SG MAN. N
REC17.5053 MB Cup #5 ASESS 26/02/2017 F SG MAN. N
REC17.0018 SOD U10 Hidden Valley 26/02/2017 M GS AOA Y
REC17.5015 SOD U10 Hidden Valley 26/02/2017 F GS AOA Y
REC17.5093 Snow Valley Racing Nancy Greene Invitational Snow Valley Ski Club 119St and 45 Ave Edmonton 26/02/2017 F SL ALTA N
REC17.0097 Snow Valley Racing Nancy Greene Invitational Snow Valley Ski Club 119St and 45 Ave Edmonton 26/02/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.7017 Reitbauer Cup Nakiska 26/02/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.7011 Linda Putnam Invitational Panorama Mountain Village 04/03/2017 B KK ALTA N
REC17.7012 Jasper Junior Olympics Marmot Basin 04/03/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.0109 Joe Sarich Classic Mt. Dufour, Elliot Lake 04/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5104 Joe Sarich Classic Mt. Dufour, Elliot Lake 04/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.0056 MB Cup #6 Bottineau 04/03/2017 M SL MAN. N
REC17.5054 MB Cup #6 Bottineau 04/03/2017 F SL MAN. N
REC17.0060 U-10 CALABOGIE 04/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5058 U-10 CALABOGIE 04/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5105 Joe Sarich Classic Mt. Dufour, Elliot Lake 05/03/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.0110 Joe Sarich Classic Mt. Dufour, Elliot Lake 05/03/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.0124 U12 Huronia Cup Heights of Horseshoe 05/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5117 U12 Huronia Cup Heights of Horseshoe 05/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5113 U12 Alpine Insurance Jasper 11/03/2017 F GS ALTA N
REC17.0120 U12 Alpine Insurance Jasper 11/03/2017 M GS ALTA N
REC17.5114 U12 Alpine Insurance Jasper 11/03/2017 F GS ALTA N
REC17.0123 U12 Alpine Insurance Jasper 11/03/2017 M GS ALTA N
REC17.5115 U12 Alpine Insurance Jasper 12/03/2017 F GS ALTA N
REC17.0121 U12 Alpine Insurance Jasper 12/03/2017 M GS ALTA N
REC17.5116 U12 Alpine Insurance Jasper 12/03/2017 F GS ALTA N
REC17.0122 U12 Alpine Insurance Jasper 12/03/2017 M GS ALTA N
REC17.0125 U12 Mastermind Devils Glen 15/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5120 U12 Mastermind Devils Glen 15/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5121 U12 Mastermind Devils Glen 16/03/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.0126 U12 Mastermind Devils Glen 16/03/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.7013 AOA U10/U12 Championship Rodeo-Training Muskoka Ski Club 17/03/2017 B SL AOA N
REC17.7014 AOA U10 Championship Rodeo Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2017 B TerrainEvent AOA N
REC17.0086 AOA U10 Championship Rodeo Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.5084 AOA U10 Championship Rodeo Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.0088 AOA U12 Championship Rodeo-AM Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2017 M GS AOA N
REC17.5086 AOA U12 Championship Rodeo-AM Muskoka Ski Club 18/03/2017 F GS AOA N
REC17.5087 AOA U12 Championship Rodeo Muskoka Ski Club 19/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.0089 AOA U12 Championship Rodeo Muskoka Ski Club 19/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5085 AOA U10 Championship Rodeo Muskoka Ski Club 19/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.0087 AOA U10 Championship Rodeo Muskoka Ski Club 19/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5055 19/03/2017 B SL ALTA N
REC17.0061 U-12 CALABOGIE 25/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5059 U-12 CALABOGIE 25/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.7021 U10 Easter Bunny Invitational - 9 Year olds Only Georgian Peaks 25/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.7022 U12 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks 25/03/2017 M SL AOA N
REC17.5118 U10 Easter Bunny Invitational - 9 Year olds Only Georgian Peaks 25/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.5119 U12 Easter Bunny Invitational Georgian Peaks 25/03/2017 F SL AOA N
REC17.7019 Lauberhorn 4-7 Yr Olds Rabbit Hill 25/03/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.7020 Lauberhorn 8-11 Yr Olds Rabbit Hill 26/03/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.5099 2017 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 01/04/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.0106 2017 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 02/04/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.0105 2017 Doug Meyers Invitational Lake Louise Ski Area 02/04/2017 B TerrainEvent ALTA N
REC17.5095 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 08/04/2017 F GS ALTA N
REC17.0099 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 08/04/2017 M GS ALTA N
REC17.5096 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 08/04/2017 F GS ALTA N
REC17.0100 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 08/04/2017 M GS ALTA N
REC17.5097 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 09/04/2017 F SL ALTA N
REC17.0101 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 09/04/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.5098 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 09/04/2017 F SL ALTA N
REC17.0102 U12 Provincial Series Nakiska 09/04/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.0103 01/06/2017 B GS ALTA N
REC17.7016 01/06/2017 B SL ALTA N
REC17.0104 01/06/2017 M GS ALTA N
REC17.0057 01/06/2017 M SL ALTA N
REC17.5102 02/06/2017 F GS ALTA N
REC17.0107 03/06/2017 M GS ALTA N
REC17.5103 03/06/2017 F GS ALTA N
REC17.5101 03/06/2017 F TerrainEvent ALTA N
REC17.5100 01/07/2017 F GS ALTA N